AI Prematch Analysis — Post-Lineup
FC Anyang ist nach einem deutlichen Lineup-Schock (+17,0% Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit) der klare Favorit gegen Gimcheon Sangmu FC. Unser Modell schätzt die Siegchance von Anyang auf 50,3% gegenüber 38,5% des Marktes, was einen erheblichen Value-Bet auf einen Sieg von FC Anyang darstellt. Das Spiel wird voraussichtlich torarm sein, wobei 1:0 das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist.
Diese Begegnung der K League 1 sieht FC Anyang als Gastgeber gegen Gimcheon Sangmu FC, wobei die Heimmannschaft, insbesondere nach den bestätigten Aufstellungen, als klarer Favorit hervorgeht. Unser Modell weist FC Anyang eine starke Angriffs-/Verteidigungsstärke (λ = 1,34) zu, verglichen mit Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0,69). Dies führt zu erwarteten Toren von 1,38 für Anyang und 0,69 für Gimcheon, mit insgesamt 2,07 erwarteten Toren, was auf eine torarme Partie hindeutet. Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten spiegeln diese Dominanz wider: FC Anyang hat eine 50,3%ige Gewinnchance, ein Unentschieden wird mit 29,6% bewertet, und ein Auswärtssieg für Gimcheon Sangmu FC liegt nur bei 20,1%. Das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis ist ein 1:0 zugunsten von FC Anyang. Darüber hinaus ist die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass beide Teams treffen (BTTS), mit 38,2% gering, und der Markt 'Unter 2,5 Tore' hat eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 65,5%, was die Erwartung eines knappen, torarmen Spiels verstärkt. Die Spielerliste zeigt bei beiden Teams mehrere Ausfälle, darunter wichtige Verteidiger und Angreifer. Der wichtigste Faktor ist jedoch der 'Lineup Shock' nach der Bestätigung der Aufstellungen. Die bestätigte Startelf von FC Anyang hat die Wahrscheinlichkeiten dramatisch verschoben, indem ihre Gewinnchance um beachtliche +17,0% (gegenüber den Erwartungen vor der Aufstellung) erhöht und die Gewinnchance von Gimcheon um -11,8% reduziert wurde. Diese Aufstellungsänderung deutet darauf hin, dass Anyang eine viel stärkere Mannschaft als ursprünglich angenommen aufgestellt hat oder Gimcheons Aufstellung schwächer ist. Aus Wettperspektive hat sich ein signifikanter Marktvorteil ergeben. Die 50,3%ige Wahrscheinlichkeit unseres Modells für einen Sieg von FC Anyang steht in starkem Kontrast zu den 38,5% des Marktes und bietet einen bemerkenswerten Wert von +11,9%. Dies deutet darauf hin, dass der Markt die Auswirkungen der bestätigten Aufstellungen und die zugrunde liegende Stärke von Anyang noch nicht vollständig berücksichtigt hat. Eine Wette auf den Sieg von FC Anyang bietet eine starke Value-Gelegenheit in diesem Spiel.
FC Anyang is a strong favorite against Gimcheon Sangmu FC, with their win probability significantly boosted by a favorable lineup shock (+17.0%). Our model rates Anyang's win chance at 50.3% compared to the market's 38.5%, indicating a substantial value bet on FC Anyang to win. The match is expected to be low-scoring, with 1-0 being the most probable outcome.
This K League 1 encounter sees FC Anyang hosting Gimcheon Sangmu FC, with the home side emerging as clear favorites, especially after the confirmed lineups. Our model assigns FC Anyang a strong attacking/defensive strength (λ = 1.34) compared to Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.69). This translates to expected goals of 1.38 for Anyang and 0.69 for Gimcheon, with a total expected goals of 2.07, suggesting a low-scoring affair. The 1x2 probabilities reflect this dominance: FC Anyang has a 50.3% chance of winning, a draw is rated at 29.6%, and an away win for Gimcheon Sangmu FC is only 20.1%. The most likely final score is 1-0 in favor of FC Anyang. Furthermore, the 'Both Teams to Score' (BTTS) probability is low at 38.2%, and the 'Under 2.5 Goals' market holds a high 65.5% probability, reinforcing the expectation of a tight, low-scoring match. Player availability shows both teams with several absences, including key defensive and attacking players. However, the most significant factor is the 'Lineup Shock' post-confirmation. FC Anyang's confirmed starting XI has dramatically shifted the probabilities, increasing their win chance by a substantial +17.0% (from pre-lineup expectations) while reducing Gimcheon's win chance by -11.8%. This lineup change suggests Anyang has fielded a much stronger side than initially anticipated, or Gimcheon's lineup is weaker. From a betting perspective, a significant market edge has emerged. Our model's 50.3% probability for an FC Anyang win contrasts sharply with the market's 38.5%, presenting a remarkable +11.9% value. This suggests that the market has not fully adjusted to the impact of the confirmed lineups and the underlying strength of Anyang. Betting on FC Anyang to win offers a strong value opportunity in this match.
FC Anyang es el claro favorito contra Gimcheon Sangmu FC, con su probabilidad de victoria significativamente aumentada por un shock positivo en la alineación (+17.0%). Nuestro modelo estima su victoria en un 50.3% frente al 38.5% del mercado, lo que indica una apuesta de valor sustancial a favor de FC Anyang. El partido se anticipa de pocos goles, siendo el 1-0 el resultado más probable.
Este encuentro de la K League 1 enfrenta a FC Anyang en casa contra Gimcheon Sangmu FC, con el equipo local emergiendo como claro favorito, especialmente después de la confirmación de las alineaciones. Nuestro modelo asigna a FC Anyang una fuerte capacidad ofensiva/defensiva (λ = 1.34) en comparación con Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.69). Esto se traduce en un total de goles esperados de 1.38 para Anyang y 0.69 para Gimcheon, con un total esperado de 2.07, sugiriendo un partido de baja puntuación. Las probabilidades 1x2 reflejan este dominio: FC Anyang tiene un 50.3% de posibilidades de ganar, un empate se valora en un 29.6%, y una victoria visitante para Gimcheon Sangmu FC es de solo 20.1%. El resultado final más probable es un 1-0 a favor de FC Anyang. Además, la probabilidad de 'Ambos equipos marcan' (BTTS) es baja, con un 38.2%, y el mercado de 'Menos de 2.5 goles' tiene una alta probabilidad del 65.5%, lo que refuerza la expectativa de un partido ajustado y con pocos goles. La disponibilidad de jugadores muestra a ambos equipos con varias ausencias, incluyendo jugadores clave en defensa y ataque. Sin embargo, el factor más significativo es el 'Shock de Alineación' post-confirmación. El once inicial confirmado de FC Anyang ha modificado drásticamente las probabilidades, aumentando su posibilidad de victoria en un sustancial +17.0% (respecto a las expectativas pre-alineación) y reduciendo la de Gimcheon en un -11.8%. Este cambio sugiere que Anyang ha presentado un equipo mucho más fuerte de lo anticipado, o que la alineación de Gimcheon es más débil. Desde una perspectiva de apuestas, ha surgido una ventaja significativa en el mercado. La probabilidad del 50.3% de nuestro modelo para una victoria de FC Anyang contrasta fuertemente con el 38.5% del mercado, presentando un notable valor del +11.9%. Esto sugiere que el mercado no ha ajustado completamente el impacto de las alineaciones confirmadas y la fuerza subyacente de Anyang. Apostar por la victoria de FC Anyang ofrece una sólida oportunidad de valor en este partido.
Le FC Anyang est le grand favori face à Gimcheon Sangmu FC, sa probabilité de victoire ayant été considérablement renforcée par un choc de composition favorable (+17,0%). Notre modèle évalue les chances de victoire d'Anyang à 50,3% contre 38,5% pour le marché, indiquant un pari de valeur substantiel sur la victoire du FC Anyang. Le match devrait être peu prolifique en buts, le score de 1-0 étant le plus probable.
Cette rencontre de K League 1 voit le FC Anyang accueillir le Gimcheon Sangmu FC, l'équipe à domicile se dégageant comme favorite claire, surtout après la confirmation des compositions d'équipe. Notre modèle attribue au FC Anyang une force offensive/défensive élevée (λ = 1,34) par rapport au Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0,69). Cela se traduit par des buts attendus de 1,38 pour Anyang et 0,69 pour Gimcheon, avec un total de 2,07 buts attendus, suggérant une rencontre à faible score. Les probabilités 1x2 reflètent cette domination : le FC Anyang a 50,3% de chances de gagner, un match nul est évalué à 29,6%, et une victoire à l'extérieur pour le Gimcheon Sangmu FC n'est que de 20,1%. Le score final le plus probable est de 1-0 en faveur du FC Anyang. De plus, la probabilité que les 'Deux équipes marquent' (BTTS) est faible à 38,2%, et le marché 'Moins de 2,5 buts' présente une forte probabilité de 65,5%, renforçant l'attente d'un match serré et peu prolifique. La disponibilité des joueurs montre que les deux équipes ont plusieurs absences, y compris des défenseurs et des attaquants clés. Cependant, le facteur le plus significatif est le 'Choc de Composition' post-confirmation. Le onze de départ confirmé du FC Anyang a considérablement modifié les probabilités, augmentant leurs chances de victoire de +17,0% (par rapport aux attentes pré-composition) tout en réduisant celles de Gimcheon de -11,8%. Ce changement de composition suggère qu'Anyang a aligné une équipe beaucoup plus forte que prévu initialement, ou que la composition de Gimcheon est plus faible. Du point de vue des paris, un avantage significatif sur le marché est apparu. La probabilité de 50,3% de notre modèle pour une victoire du FC Anyang contraste fortement avec les 38,5% du marché, présentant une valeur remarquable de +11,9%. Cela suggère que le marché n'a pas entièrement ajusté l'impact des compositions confirmées et la force sous-jacente d'Anyang. Parier sur la victoire du FC Anyang offre une forte opportunité de valeur dans ce match.
FC Anyang adalah favorit kuat melawan Gimcheon Sangmu FC, dengan probabilitas kemenangan mereka secara signifikan meningkat oleh kejutan susunan pemain yang menguntungkan (+17.0%). Model kami menilai peluang kemenangan Anyang sebesar 50.3% dibandingkan 38.5% di pasar, menunjukkan taruhan nilai substansial pada FC Anyang untuk menang. Pertandingan diperkirakan minim gol, dengan 1-0 menjadi hasil yang paling mungkin.
Pertandingan K League 1 ini mempertemukan FC Anyang yang menjamu Gimcheon Sangmu FC, dengan tim tuan rumah muncul sebagai favorit yang jelas, terutama setelah susunan pemain dikonfirmasi. Model kami menetapkan kekuatan menyerang/bertahan FC Anyang yang kuat (λ = 1.34) dibandingkan dengan Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.69). Ini berarti gol yang diharapkan sebesar 1.38 untuk Anyang dan 0.69 untuk Gimcheon, dengan total gol yang diharapkan 2.07, menunjukkan pertandingan dengan skor rendah. Probabilitas 1x2 mencerminkan dominasi ini: FC Anyang memiliki 50.3% kemungkinan menang, hasil imbang dinilai 29.6%, dan kemenangan tandang untuk Gimcheon Sangmu FC hanya 20.1%. Skor akhir yang paling mungkin adalah 1-0 untuk FC Anyang. Selain itu, probabilitas 'Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol' (BTTS) rendah di 38.2%, dan pasar 'Under 2.5 Gol' memiliki probabilitas tinggi 65.5%, memperkuat harapan akan pertandingan yang ketat dan minim gol. Ketersediaan pemain menunjukkan kedua tim dengan beberapa absen, termasuk pemain kunci di lini pertahanan dan serangan. Namun, faktor paling signifikan adalah 'Lineup Shock' pasca-konfirmasi. Starting XI FC Anyang yang dikonfirmasi secara dramatis menggeser probabilitas, meningkatkan peluang kemenangan mereka secara substansial +17.0% (dari ekspektasi pra-susunan pemain) sambil mengurangi peluang kemenangan Gimcheon sebesar -11.8%. Perubahan susunan pemain ini menunjukkan Anyang menurunkan tim yang jauh lebih kuat dari yang diantisipasi semula, atau susunan pemain Gimcheon lebih lemah. Dari perspektif taruhan, keunggulan pasar yang signifikan telah muncul. Probabilitas 50.3% model kami untuk kemenangan FC Anyang sangat kontras dengan 38.5% pasar, menyajikan nilai +11.9% yang luar biasa. Ini menunjukkan bahwa pasar belum sepenuhnya menyesuaikan diri dengan dampak susunan pemain yang dikonfirmasi dan kekuatan dasar Anyang. Bertaruh pada kemenangan FC Anyang menawarkan peluang nilai yang kuat dalam pertandingan ini.
FC安養は金泉尚武FCに対し、ラインナップショック(勝率+17.0%)により勝利の可能性が大幅に高まり、強力な本命と見られます。当モデルでは安養の勝率を50.3%と評価しており、市場の38.5%と比較して、FC安養の勝利に実質的なバリューベットがあることを示唆しています。試合はロースコアになると予想され、1-0が最も可能性の高い結果です。
このKリーグ1の対戦では、FC安養が金泉尚武FCをホームに迎えますが、特に確認されたラインナップ後、ホームチームが明確な本命として浮上しています。当モデルでは、FC安養に金泉尚武FC(λ = 0.69)と比較して強力な攻撃/守備力(λ = 1.34)を割り当てています。これにより、安養の期待得点は1.38、金泉の期待得点は0.69となり、合計期待得点は2.07で、ロースコアの試合が示唆されます。1x2の確率はこの優位性を反映しており、FC安養の勝率は50.3%、引き分けは29.6%、金泉尚武FCのアウェイ勝利はわずか20.1%です。最も可能性の高い最終スコアはFC安養の1-0です。さらに、「両チーム得点」(BTTS)の確率は38.2%と低く、「アンダー2.5ゴール」の市場は65.5%と高く、接戦でロースコアの試合の期待を裏付けています。選手の欠場状況を見ると、両チームともに主要な守備選手や攻撃選手を含む複数の欠場者がいます。しかし、最も重要な要因は、ラインナップ確認後の「ラインナップショック」です。FC安養の確認された先発イレブンは、勝率を大幅に+17.0%(ラインナップ事前予想から)増加させ、金泉の勝率を-11.8%減少させるという劇的な変化をもたらしました。このラインナップ変更は、安養が当初の予想よりもはるかに強力なチームを起用したか、金泉のラインナップが弱いことを示唆しています。ベットの観点からは、市場に大きな優位性が現れています。当モデルのFC安養勝利の50.3%の確率は、市場の38.5%と大きく異なり、注目すべき+11.9%の価値を示しています。これは、市場が確認されたラインナップと安養の基本的な強さの影響を完全に調整していないことを示唆しています。FC安養の勝利に賭けることは、この試合で強力なバリューの機会を提供します。
FC 안양은 김천 상무 FC와의 경기에서 유리한 라인업 쇼크(+17.0%)로 인해 승리 확률이 크게 상승하며 강력한 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 저희 모델은 안양의 승리 확률을 50.3%로 평가하며 시장의 38.5% 대비 상당한 가치를 지닌 FC 안양 승리 베팅을 제안합니다. 경기는 저득점으로 진행될 가능성이 높으며 1-0이 가장 유력한 스코어입니다.
이번 K리그 1 경기에서는 FC 안양이 김천 상무 FC를 홈으로 맞이하며, 특히 확정된 라인업 발표 후 홈팀이 명확한 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 저희 모델은 FC 안양에 강력한 공격/수비력(λ = 1.34)을 부여하는 반면, 김천 상무 FC는 (λ = 0.69)로 평가됩니다. 이는 안양의 기대 득점 1.38골, 김천의 기대 득점 0.69골로 이어지며, 총 기대 득점은 2.07골로 저득점 경기를 시사합니다. 1x2 확률은 이러한 우위를 반영합니다. FC 안양의 승리 확률은 50.3%, 무승부는 29.6%, 김천 상무 FC의 원정 승리 확률은 단 20.1%입니다. 가장 유력한 최종 스코어는 FC 안양의 1-0 승리입니다. 또한, '양 팀 득점(BTTS)' 확률은 38.2%로 낮고, '2.5골 이하' 시장은 65.5%로 높은 확률을 보여주어, 팽팽하고 저득점 경기가 될 것이라는 예상을 뒷받침합니다. 선수단 가용성 측면에서는 양 팀 모두 핵심 수비수와 공격수를 포함하여 여러 결장자가 있습니다. 그러나 가장 중요한 요소는 라인업 확정 후 발생한 '라인업 쇼크'입니다. FC 안양의 확정된 선발 라인업은 사전 라인업 예상치 대비 승리 확률을 무려 +17.0% 상승시켰으며, 김천의 승리 확률은 -11.8% 감소시켰습니다. 이러한 라인업 변경은 안양이 당초 예상보다 훨씬 강력한 팀을 내세웠거나, 김천의 라인업이 약하다는 것을 시사합니다. 베팅 관점에서 볼 때, 상당한 시장 우위가 나타났습니다. 저희 모델의 FC 안양 승리 확률 50.3%는 시장의 38.5%와 현저한 대조를 이루며, 무려 +11.9%의 가치를 제공합니다. 이는 시장이 확정된 라인업의 영향과 안양의 근본적인 강점을 아직 완전히 반영하지 못했음을 시사합니다. FC 안양 승리에 대한 베팅은 이 경기에서 강력한 가치 기회를 제공합니다.
O FC Anyang é um forte favorito contra o Gimcheon Sangmu FC, com a sua probabilidade de vitória significativamente impulsionada por um choque de escalação favorável (+17.0%). O nosso modelo atribui ao Anyang 50.3% de chances de vencer, comparado aos 38.5% do mercado, indicando uma aposta de valor substancial na vitória do FC Anyang. O jogo deverá ter poucos golos, sendo o 1-0 o resultado mais provável.
Este confronto da K League 1 coloca o FC Anyang a receber o Gimcheon Sangmu FC, com a equipa da casa a emergir como clara favorita, especialmente após a confirmação das escalações. O nosso modelo atribui ao FC Anyang uma forte capacidade ofensiva/defensiva (λ = 1.34) em comparação com o Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.69). Isso traduz-se em golos esperados de 1.38 para o Anyang e 0.69 para o Gimcheon, com um total de 2.07 golos esperados, sugerindo um jogo com poucos golos. As probabilidades 1x2 refletem este domínio: o FC Anyang tem 50.3% de chances de vencer, um empate é avaliado em 29.6%, e uma vitória fora para o Gimcheon Sangmu FC é de apenas 20.1%. O resultado final mais provável é 1-0 a favor do FC Anyang. Além disso, a probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipas Marcarem' (BTTS) é baixa, em 38.2%, e o mercado 'Menos de 2.5 Golos' tem uma alta probabilidade de 65.5%, reforçando a expectativa de um jogo apertado e com poucos golos. A disponibilidade de jogadores mostra ambas as equipas com várias ausências, incluindo jogadores-chave na defesa e no ataque. No entanto, o fator mais significativo é o 'Choque de Escalation' pós-confirmação. O onze inicial confirmado do FC Anyang alterou drasticamente as probabilidades, aumentando as suas chances de vitória em substanciais +17.0% (em relação às expectativas pré-escalação), enquanto reduziu as chances de vitória do Gimcheon em -11.8%. Esta mudança na escalação sugere que o Anyang apresentou uma equipa muito mais forte do que o inicialmente antecipado, ou que a escalação do Gimcheon é mais fraca. Do ponto de vista das apostas, surgiu uma vantagem significativa no mercado. A probabilidade de 50.3% do nosso modelo para uma vitória do FC Anyang contrasta fortemente com os 38.5% do mercado, apresentando um valor notável de +11.9%. Isso sugere que o mercado não ajustou totalmente o impacto das escalações confirmadas e a força subjacente do Anyang. Apostar na vitória do FC Anyang oferece uma forte oportunidade de valor neste jogo.
FC安养在对阵金泉尚武FC的比赛中是强劲的夺冠热门,由于有利的阵容冲击(胜率+17.0%),他们的胜算显著提高。我们的模型将安养的胜率评估为50.3%,而市场为38.5%,这表明FC安养获胜存在巨大的价值投注。预计比赛进球数会较少,最有可能的比分是1-0。
这场K联赛1的对决,FC安养主场迎战金泉尚武FC,尤其在确认首发阵容后,主队成为明显的夺冠热门。我们的模型为FC安养分配了强大的攻击/防守实力(λ = 1.34),而金泉尚武FC的实力相对较弱(λ = 0.69)。这转化为安养的预期进球数为1.38,金泉为0.69,总预期进球数为2.07,预示着一场低比分的比赛。1x2的概率反映了这种优势:FC安养有50.3%的获胜机会,平局的概率为29.6%,而金泉尚武FC的客场胜利仅为20.1%。最有可能的最终比分是FC安养1-0获胜。此外,“两队都进球”(BTTS)的概率较低,为38.2%,而“低于2.5球”市场的概率高达65.5%,进一步印证了比赛将是一场紧张、低比分的对决。球员缺席情况显示两队都有几名关键防守和进攻球员缺席。然而,最重要的因素是阵容确认后的“阵容冲击”。FC安养确认的首发阵容极大地改变了概率,将其胜率大幅提高了+17.0%(与赛前阵容预期相比),同时将金泉的胜率降低了-11.8%。这一阵容变化表明,安养派出了比最初预期强得多的阵容,或者金泉的阵容较弱。从投注角度来看,市场出现了显著的优势。我们的模型对FC安养获胜的50.3%概率与市场的38.5%形成鲜明对比,提供了高达+11.9%的显著价值。这表明市场尚未完全调整确认阵容的影响和安养的潜在实力。投注FC安养获胜在这场比赛中提供了强大的价值机会。
FC安養在對陣金泉尚武FC的比賽中是強勁的奪冠熱門,由於有利的陣容衝擊(勝率+17.0%),他們的勝算顯著提高。我們的模型將安養的勝率評估為50.3%,而市場為38.5%,這表明FC安養獲勝存在巨大的價值投注。預計比賽進球數會較少,最有可能的比分是1-0。
這場K聯賽1的對決,FC安養主場迎戰金泉尚武FC,尤其在確認首發陣容後,主隊成為明顯的奪冠熱門。我們的模型為FC安養分配了強大的攻擊/防守實力(λ = 1.34),而金泉尚武FC的實力相對較弱(λ = 0.69)。這轉化為安養的預期進球數為1.38,金泉為0.69,總預期進球數為2.07,預示著一場低比分的比賽。1x2的機率反映了這種優勢:FC安養有50.3%的獲勝機會,平局的機率為29.6%,而金泉尚武FC的客場勝利僅為20.1%。最有可能的最終比分是FC安養1-0獲勝。此外,“兩隊都進球”(BTTS)的機率較低,為38.2%,而“低於2.5球”市場的機率高達65.5%,進一步印證了比賽將是一場緊張、低比分的對決。球員缺席情況顯示兩隊都有幾名關鍵防守和進攻球員缺席。然而,最重要的因素是陣容確認後的“陣容衝擊”。FC安養確認的首發陣容極大地改變了機率,將其勝率大幅提高了+17.0%(與賽前陣容預期相比),同時將金泉的勝率降低了-11.8%。這一陣容變化表明,安養派出了比最初預期強得多的陣容,或者金泉的陣容較弱。從投注角度來看,市場出現了顯著的優勢。我們的模型對FC安養獲勝的50.3%機率與市場的38.5%形成鮮明對比,提供了高達+11.9%的顯著價值。這表明市場尚未完全調整確認陣容的影響和安養的潛在實力。投注FC安養獲勝在這場比賽中提供了強大的價值機會。
AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup
Das K League 1-Spiel zwischen FC Anyang und Gimcheon Sangmu FC wird voraussichtlich eine äußerst enge und torarme Begegnung. Mit einem Unentschieden als wahrscheinlichstem Ergebnis (34,8 %) und einem Gesamtwert von nur 0,59 Expected Goals ist die herausragende Value Bet zweifellos „Unter 1,5 Tore“ (87,9 % Wahrscheinlichkeit).
Basierend auf den Monte-Carlo-Simulationsdaten wird das Spiel zwischen FC Anyang und Gimcheon Sangmu FC als eine defensive Schlacht mit minimalen Tormöglichkeiten prognostiziert. Beide Teams weisen identische niedrige offensive Stärken auf (λ = 0,30), was auf einen ausgeglichenen Wettbewerb hindeutet, bei dem Tore Mangelware sein werden. Die gesamten Expected Goals (xG) für das Spiel liegen mit 0,59 extrem niedrig, wobei FC Anyang 0,30 xG und Gimcheon Sangmu FC 0,29 xG aufweisen, was die Erwartung eines torlosen Spiels untermauert.
Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten unterstreichen die Ausgeglichenheit des Spiels: Ein Unentschieden ist mit 34,8 % das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis, knapp vor einem Heimsieg für FC Anyang (33,3 %) und einem Auswärtssieg für Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31,9 %). Das wahrscheinlichste genaue Ergebnis ist ein 0:0, was perfekt mit der sehr niedrigen BTTS-„Ja“-Wahrscheinlichkeit von nur 6,8 % übereinstimmt. Dies deutet stark darauf hin, dass mindestens eine, wenn nicht sogar beide Mannschaften kein Tor erzielen werden.
Der Over/Under-Markt unterstreicht zusätzlich die Torarmut. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit für „Unter 1,5 Tore“ beträgt überwältigende 87,9 %, was dies zur statistisch überzeugendsten Wette macht. „Unter 2,5 Tore“ liegt bei noch höheren 97,5 % und „Unter 3,5 Tore“ bei 99,6 %. Beide Teams sollen in voller Stärke antreten, sodass keine wichtigen Spielerabwesenheiten erwartet werden, die diese Prognosen verändern könnten.
Für Asian Handicap Wetten hat FC Anyang +0,5 eine Wahrscheinlichkeit von 81,1 %, während Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0,5 für die Auswärtsmannschaft bei 80,0 % liegt. Angesichts der überwältigenden Beweise für ein torarmes Spiel und einer hohen Wahrscheinlichkeit für ein Unentschieden oder einen knappen Heimsieg bleiben die klügsten Value Bets **Unter 1,5 Tore (87,9 %)** und **BTTS – Nein (93,2 %)**. Eine Wette auf ein **Unentschieden (34,8 %)** bietet angesichts der engen Wahrscheinlichkeiten ebenfalls einen soliden Wert.
This K League 1 encounter between FC Anyang and Gimcheon Sangmu FC is predicted to be an exceptionally tight and low-scoring affair. With a draw being the most probable outcome (34.8%) and a total Expected Goals of just 0.59, the standout value bet is undoubtedly "Under 1.5 Goals" (87.9% probability).
Based on the Monte Carlo simulation data, the match between FC Anyang and Gimcheon Sangmu FC is projected to be a defensive battle with minimal goalmouth action. Both teams demonstrate identical low offensive strengths (λ = 0.30), suggesting an evenly matched contest where goals will be scarce. The overall Expected Goals (xG) for the match is an extremely low 0.59, with FC Anyang at 0.30 xG and Gimcheon Sangmu FC at 0.29 xG, reinforcing the expectation of a barren scoreline.
The 1x2 probabilities highlight the match's tightness: a draw is the most likely outcome at 34.8%, marginally ahead of a home win for FC Anyang (33.3%) and an away win for Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31.9%). The most probable exact scoreline predicted is 0-0, which aligns perfectly with the very low BTTS 'Yes' probability of just 6.8%. This strongly suggests that at least one, if not both, teams will fail to score.
The Over/Under market further underscores the scarcity of goals. The probability of "Under 1.5 Goals" is an overwhelming 87.9%, making it the most statistically compelling bet. "Under 2.5 Goals" stands at an even higher 97.5%, and "Under 3.5 Goals" at 99.6%. Both teams are reported to be at full strength, meaning no key player absences are expected to alter these projections.
For Asian Handicap betting, FC Anyang +0.5 has an 81.1% probability, while Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0.5 is at 80.0% for the away side. Given the overwhelming evidence for a low-scoring game and a high probability of a draw or a narrow home win, the most prudent value bets remain **Under 1.5 Goals (87.9%)** and **BTTS - No (93.2%)**. A wager on a **Draw (34.8%)** also offers solid value considering the tight probabilities.
Este encuentro de la K League 1 entre FC Anyang y Gimcheon Sangmu FC se pronostica como un partido excepcionalmente reñido y con pocos goles. Con un empate como resultado más probable (34.8%) y un total de Goles Esperados de solo 0.59, la apuesta de valor destacada es sin duda "Menos de 1.5 Goles" (87.9% de probabilidad).
Según los datos de simulación de Monte Carlo, el partido entre FC Anyang y Gimcheon Sangmu FC se proyecta como una batalla defensiva con mínima acción en el área. Ambos equipos demuestran fortalezas ofensivas bajas e idénticas (λ = 0.30), lo que sugiere un enfrentamiento equilibrado donde los goles serán escasos. Los Goles Esperados (xG) totales para el partido son extremadamente bajos, 0.59, con FC Anyang en 0.30 xG y Gimcheon Sangmu FC en 0.29 xG, lo que refuerza la expectativa de un marcador estéril.
Las probabilidades 1x2 resaltan la igualdad del partido: un empate es el resultado más probable con un 34.8%, ligeramente por delante de una victoria local para FC Anyang (33.3%) y una victoria visitante para Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31.9%). El marcador exacto más probable pronosticado es 0-0, lo que se alinea perfectamente con la muy baja probabilidad de 'Sí' en Ambos Equipos Anotan (BTTS) de solo 6.8%. Esto sugiere fuertemente que al menos uno, si no ambos, equipos no lograrán marcar.
El mercado de Más/Menos subraya aún más la escasez de goles. La probabilidad de "Menos de 1.5 Goles" es un abrumador 87.9%, lo que la convierte en la apuesta estadísticamente más convincente. "Menos de 2.5 Goles" se sitúa en un 97.5% aún más alto, y "Menos de 3.5 Goles" en 99.6%. Ambos equipos se reportan con su plantilla completa, lo que significa que no se esperan ausencias clave de jugadores que alteren estas proyecciones.
En cuanto a las apuestas de Hándicap Asiático, FC Anyang +0.5 tiene una probabilidad del 81.1%, mientras que Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0.5 para el equipo visitante es del 80.0%. Dada la abrumadora evidencia de un partido de baja puntuación y una alta probabilidad de empate o una estrecha victoria local, las apuestas de valor más prudentes siguen siendo **Menos de 1.5 Goles (87.9%)** y **BTTS - No (93.2%)**. Una apuesta por un **Empate (34.8%)** también ofrece un valor sólido considerando las probabilidades ajustadas.
Cette rencontre de K League 1 entre le FC Anyang et le Gimcheon Sangmu FC s'annonce comme un match exceptionnellement serré et avec peu de buts. Un match nul étant le résultat le plus probable (34,8 %) et un total de buts attendus de seulement 0,59, le pari de valeur le plus évident est sans aucun doute "Moins de 1,5 buts" (87,9 % de probabilité).
Basé sur les données de simulation de Monte Carlo, le match entre le FC Anyang et le Gimcheon Sangmu FC est projeté comme une bataille défensive avec une action minimale devant le but. Les deux équipes affichent des forces offensives faibles et identiques (λ = 0,30), ce qui suggère un match équilibré où les buts seront rares. Le total des buts attendus (xG) pour le match est extrêmement bas, à 0,59, avec 0,30 xG pour le FC Anyang et 0,29 xG pour le Gimcheon Sangmu FC, renforçant l'attente d'un score vierge.
Les probabilités 1x2 soulignent l'équilibre du match : un match nul est le résultat le plus probable avec 34,8 %, juste devant une victoire à domicile pour le FC Anyang (33,3 %) et une victoire à l'extérieur pour le Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31,9 %). Le score exact le plus probable prédit est 0-0, ce qui s'aligne parfaitement avec la très faible probabilité de "Oui" pour "Les deux équipes marquent" (BTTS) de seulement 6,8 %. Cela suggère fortement qu'au moins une, sinon les deux, équipes ne parviendront pas à marquer.
Le marché Over/Under souligne davantage la rareté des buts. La probabilité de "Moins de 1,5 buts" est écrasante, à 87,9 %, ce qui en fait le pari statistiquement le plus convaincant. "Moins de 2,5 buts" est encore plus élevé à 97,5 %, et "Moins de 3,5 buts" à 99,6 %. Les deux équipes sont annoncées à pleine puissance, ce qui signifie qu'aucune absence de joueur clé ne devrait modifier ces projections.
En ce qui concerne les paris sur le handicap asiatique, le FC Anyang +0,5 a une probabilité de 81,1 %, tandis que le Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0,5 est à 80,0 % pour l'équipe à l'extérieur. Compte tenu des preuves accablantes d'un match à faible score et d'une forte probabilité de match nul ou d'une courte victoire à domicile, les paris de valeur les plus prudents restent **Moins de 1,5 buts (87,9 %)** et **BTTS - Non (93,2 %)**. Un pari sur un **Match nul (34,8 %)** offre également une valeur solide compte tenu des probabilités serrées.
Pertandingan K League 1 antara FC Anyang dan Gimcheon Sangmu FC ini diprediksi akan sangat ketat dan minim gol. Dengan hasil imbang sebagai kemungkinan paling tinggi (34.8%) dan total Expected Goals hanya 0.59, taruhan nilai yang menonjol adalah "Under 1.5 Goals" (probabilitas 87.9%).
Berdasarkan data simulasi Monte Carlo, pertandingan antara FC Anyang dan Gimcheon Sangmu FC diproyeksikan akan menjadi pertarungan defensif dengan aksi minim di depan gawang. Kedua tim menunjukkan kekuatan ofensif yang identik dan rendah (λ = 0.30), mengindikasikan pertandingan yang seimbang di mana gol akan sangat langka. Total Expected Goals (xG) untuk pertandingan ini sangat rendah, yaitu 0.59, dengan FC Anyang di 0.30 xG dan Gimcheon Sangmu FC di 0.29 xG, memperkuat ekspektasi skor yang minim.
Probabilitas 1x2 menyoroti ketatnya pertandingan: hasil imbang adalah hasil yang paling mungkin dengan 34.8%, sedikit lebih tinggi dari kemenangan kandang untuk FC Anyang (33.3%) dan kemenangan tandang untuk Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31.9%). Skor pasti yang paling mungkin diprediksi adalah 0-0, yang sangat cocok dengan probabilitas 'Ya' BTTS (Both Teams To Score) yang sangat rendah, hanya 6.8%. Ini sangat menyarankan bahwa setidaknya satu, jika tidak kedua, tim akan gagal mencetak gol.
Pasar Over/Under semakin menegaskan kelangkaan gol. Probabilitas "Under 1.5 Goals" sangat tinggi yaitu 87.9%, menjadikannya taruhan yang paling menarik secara statistik. "Under 2.5 Goals" berada pada angka yang lebih tinggi lagi yaitu 97.5%, dan "Under 3.5 Goals" di 99.6%. Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, yang berarti tidak ada absen pemain kunci yang diperkirakan akan mengubah proyeksi ini.
Untuk Asian Handicap, FC Anyang +0.5 memiliki probabilitas 81.1%, sementara Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0.5 untuk tim tandang adalah 80.0%. Mengingat bukti yang sangat kuat untuk pertandingan dengan skor rendah dan probabilitas tinggi untuk hasil imbang atau kemenangan tipis tuan rumah, taruhan nilai yang paling bijaksana tetap **Under 1.5 Goals (87.9%)** dan **BTTS - No (93.2%)**. Taruhan pada **Hasil Imbang (34.8%)** juga menawarkan nilai yang solid mengingat probabilitas yang ketat.
FC安養と金泉尚武FCのKリーグ1の試合は、非常に接戦でロースコアな展開が予想されます。引き分けが最も可能性の高い結果(34.8%)であり、合計期待ゴール数がわずか0.59であることから、最も注目すべきバリューベットは間違いなく「1.5ゴール以下」(87.9%の確率)です。
モンテカルロシミュレーションデータに基づくと、FC安養と金泉尚武FCの試合は、ゴール前でのアクションが最小限に抑えられた守備的な戦いになると予測されます。両チームは同じく低い攻撃力(λ = 0.30)を示しており、ゴールが非常に少ない接戦が予想されます。試合全体の期待ゴール数(xG)は0.59と極めて低く、FC安養が0.30 xG、金泉尚武FCが0.29 xGであり、得点のない試合への期待を裏付けています。
1x2の確率は試合の緊迫感を強調しています。引き分けが34.8%で最も可能性の高い結果であり、FC安養のホーム勝利(33.3%)と金泉尚武FCのアウェイ勝利(31.9%)をわずかに上回っています。最も可能性の高い正確なスコアは0-0と予測されており、両チーム得点(BTTS)の「はい」の確率がわずか6.8%と非常に低いことと完全に一致しています。これは、少なくとも片方のチーム、あるいは両チームが得点に失敗する可能性が高いことを強く示唆しています。
オーバー/アンダー市場は、さらにゴールの少なさを裏付けています。「1.5ゴール以下」の確率は圧倒的な87.9%であり、統計的に最も説得力のあるベットです。「2.5ゴール以下」はさらに高い97.5%、そして「3.5ゴール以下」は99.6%です。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報告されており、主要な選手の欠場がこれらの予測を変更することはないと予想されます。
アジアンハンディキャップについては、FC安養 +0.5は81.1%の確率であり、金泉尚武FC -0.5はアウェイ側で80.0%です。ロースコアの試合と引き分けまたは僅差のホーム勝利の可能性が高いという圧倒的な証拠を考慮すると、最も賢明なバリューベットは引き続き**1.5ゴール以下(87.9%)**と**BTTS - いいえ(93.2%)**です。**引き分け(34.8%)**への賭けも、緊密な確率を考慮すると確かな価値を提供します。
FC 안양과 김천 상무 FC의 K리그1 경기는 매우 치열하고 득점이 적은 경기가 될 것으로 예측됩니다. 무승부가 가장 유력한 결과(34.8%)이며, 총 기대 득점이 0.59에 불과하여, 가장 뛰어난 가치 베팅은 단연 "언더 1.5골"(87.9% 확률)입니다.
몬테카를로 시뮬레이션 데이터에 따르면, FC 안양과 김천 상무 FC의 경기는 득점 기회가 거의 없는 수비적인 대결이 될 것으로 예상됩니다. 양 팀 모두 동일하게 낮은 공격력(λ = 0.30)을 보여주며, 골이 드문 균형 잡힌 경기를 시사합니다. 총 기대 득점(xG)은 FC 안양이 0.30 xG, 김천 상무 FC가 0.29 xG로, 경기 전체 기대 득점은 0.59에 불과하여 득점 없는 결과에 대한 기대를 강화합니다.
1x2 확률은 경기의 박빙을 강조합니다. 무승부가 34.8%로 가장 유력한 결과이며, FC 안양의 홈 승리(33.3%)와 김천 상무 FC의 원정 승리(31.9%)를 근소하게 앞섭니다. 가장 유력한 정확한 스코어는 0-0으로 예측되며, 이는 양 팀 득점(BTTS) '예' 확률이 6.8%에 불과한 것과 완벽하게 일치합니다. 이는 적어도 한 팀, 또는 양 팀 모두 득점에 실패할 가능성이 높다는 것을 강력히 시사합니다.
오버/언더 시장은 득점 부족을 더욱 부각합니다. "언더 1.5골"의 확률은 압도적인 87.9%로, 통계적으로 가장 설득력 있는 베팅입니다. "언더 2.5골"은 97.5%로 훨씬 높으며, "언더 3.5골"은 99.6%입니다. 양 팀 모두 완전한 전력으로 나설 것으로 보고되어, 주요 선수들의 결장이 이러한 예측을 바꿀 것으로 예상되지 않습니다.
아시안 핸디캡 베팅의 경우, FC 안양 +0.5는 81.1%의 확률을 가지며, 김천 상무 FC -0.5는 원정 팀에 대해 80.0%입니다. 낮은 득점 경기와 무승부 또는 근소한 홈 승리 가능성이 높다는 압도적인 증거를 고려할 때, 가장 현명한 가치 베팅은 **언더 1.5골 (87.9%)**과 **BTTS - 아니요 (93.2%)**입니다. **무승부 (34.8%)**에 대한 베팅 또한 박빙의 확률을 고려할 때 견고한 가치를 제공합니다.
Este confronto da K League 1 entre FC Anyang e Gimcheon Sangmu FC é previsto para ser um embate excepcionalmente equilibrado e de baixa pontuação. Com um empate sendo o resultado mais provável (34.8%) e um total de Gols Esperados de apenas 0.59, a aposta de valor em destaque é, sem dúvida, "Menos de 1.5 Gols" (probabilidade de 87.9%).
Com base nos dados da simulação de Monte Carlo, a partida entre FC Anyang e Gimcheon Sangmu FC é projetada para ser uma batalha defensiva com ação mínima na área de gol. Ambas as equipes demonstram forças ofensivas idênticas e baixas (λ = 0.30), sugerindo um confronto equilibrado onde os gols serão escassos. Os Gols Esperados (xG) totais para a partida são extremamente baixos, 0.59, com FC Anyang em 0.30 xG e Gimcheon Sangmu FC em 0.29 xG, reforçando a expectativa de um placar sem gols.
As probabilidades 1x2 destacam o equilíbrio do jogo: um empate é o resultado mais provável com 34.8%, ligeiramente à frente de uma vitória em casa para o FC Anyang (33.3%) e uma vitória fora para o Gimcheon Sangmu FC (31.9%). O placar exato mais provável previsto é 0-0, o que se alinha perfeitamente com a probabilidade muito baixa de 'Sim' em Ambas as Equipes Marcam (BTTS) de apenas 6.8%. Isso sugere fortemente que pelo menos uma, se não ambas, as equipes não conseguirão marcar.
O mercado de Over/Under reforça ainda mais a escassez de gols. A probabilidade de "Menos de 1.5 Gols" é esmagadora, 87.9%, tornando-a a aposta estatisticamente mais convincente. "Menos de 2.5 Gols" está ainda mais alto, em 97.5%, e "Menos de 3.5 Gols" em 99.6%. Ambas as equipes estão com força total, o que significa que nenhuma ausência de jogador chave é esperada para alterar estas projeções.
Em relação aos Handicaps Asiáticos, FC Anyang +0.5 tem uma probabilidade de 81.1%, enquanto Gimcheon Sangmu FC -0.5 é de 80.0% para o lado visitante. Dada a evidência esmagadora de um jogo de baixa pontuação e uma alta probabilidade de empate ou uma vitória estreita em casa, as apostas de valor mais prudentes permanecem **Menos de 1.5 Gols (87.9%)** e **BTTS - Não (93.2%)**. Uma aposta no **Empate (34.8%)** também oferece valor sólido, considerando as probabilidades apertadas.
这场K联赛1中,FC安养对阵金泉尚武FC的比赛预计将是一场异常胶着且低得分的对决。由于平局是最有可能的结果(34.8%),且总预期进球数仅为0.59,因此最突出的价值投注无疑是“小于1.5个进球”(87.9%的概率)。
根据蒙特卡洛模拟数据显示,FC安养对阵金泉尚武FC的比赛预计将是一场防守战,门前机会极少。两队均表现出相同的低进攻强度(λ = 0.30),表明这是一场势均力敌的比赛,进球将非常稀少。比赛的总预期进球数(xG)极低,仅为0.59,其中FC安养为0.30 xG,金泉尚武FC为0.29 xG,这进一步印证了比赛将以低比分收场的预期。
1x2赔率突显了比赛的胶着:平局是最有可能的结果,概率为34.8%,略高于FC安养主场获胜的33.3%和金泉尚武FC客场获胜的31.9%。预测最有可能的精确比分是0-0,这与两队都进球(BTTS)“是”的极低概率(仅6.8%)完美契合。这强烈暗示至少有一支球队,甚至两支球队都将无法取得进球。
大小球市场进一步强调了进球的稀缺性。“小于1.5个进球”的概率高达87.9%,使其成为统计学上最令人信服的投注选择。“小于2.5个进球”的概率更高达97.5%,“小于3.5个进球”为99.6%。两队都报告为全员出战,这意味着没有关键球员缺阵会改变这些预测。
在亚洲盘方面,FC安养 +0.5的概率为81.1%,而金泉尚武FC -0.5客场的概率为80.0%。鉴于大量证据表明这将是一场低进球数的比赛,且平局或主队小胜的概率较高,最谨慎的价值投注仍是**小于1.5个进球(87.9%)**和**两队都进球 - 否(93.2%)**。考虑到接近的概率,投注**平局(34.8%)**也提供了不错的价值。
這場K聯賽1中,FC安養對陣金泉尚武FC的比賽預計將是一場異常膠著且低得分的對決。由於平局是最有可能的結果(34.8%),且總預期進球數僅為0.59,因此最突出的價值投注無疑是「小於1.5個進球」(87.9%的機率)。
根據蒙特卡洛模擬數據顯示,FC安養對陣金泉尚武FC的比賽預計將是一場防守戰,門前機會極少。兩隊均表現出相同的低進攻強度(λ = 0.30),表明這是一場勢均力敵的比賽,進球將非常稀少。比賽的總預期進球數(xG)極低,僅為0.59,其中FC安養為0.30 xG,金泉尚武FC為0.29 xG,這進一步印證了比賽將以低比分收場的預期。
1x2賠率突顯了比賽的膠著:平局是最有可能的結果,機率為34.8%,略高於FC安養主場獲勝的33.3%和金泉尚武FC客場獲勝的31.9%。預測最有可能的精確比分是0-0,這與兩隊都進球(BTTS)「是」的極低機率(僅6.8%)完美契合。這強烈暗示至少有一支球隊,甚至兩支球隊都將無法取得進球。
大小球市場進一步強調了進球的稀缺性。「小於1.5個進球」的機率高達87.9%,使其成為統計學上最令人信服的投注選擇。「小於2.5個進球」的機率更高達97.5%,「小於3.5個進球」為99.6%。兩隊都報告為全員出戰,這意味著沒有關鍵球員缺陣會改變這些預測。
在亞洲盤方面,FC安養 +0.5的機率為81.1%,而金泉尚武FC -0.5客場的機率為80.0%。鑒於大量證據表明這將是一場低進球數的比賽,且平局或主隊小勝的機率較高,最謹慎的價值投注仍是**小於1.5個進球(87.9%)**和**兩隊都進球 - 否(93.2%)**。考慮到接近的機率,投注**平局(34.8%)**也提供了不錯的價值。