AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

SC Braga vs Estrela 예측 - 2026년 5월 16일 토요일

대회: Primeira Liga

날짜: 2026년 5월 16일 토요일

킥오프 시간: 01:00 (GMT+8)

경기장: Estádio Municipal de Braga

최종 업데이트: 2026-05-15T18:12:17.308Z

AI 경기 분석 요약

Score8 AI는 2026년 5월 16일 토요일 Primeira Liga에서 SC Braga 대 Estrela 경기에서 SC Braga Win (1)을 예측합니다. 머신러닝 모델은 홈 승리 45%, 무승부 45%, 원정 승리 10%의 확률을 산출했습니다. 신뢰도: 보통. 최근 폼, 과거 데이터, 실시간 배당률을 기반으로 한 분석.

Score8 AI 경기 전 예측

예측 결과 (1X2)

AI 예측: SC Braga Win (1)

신뢰도: 보통

1X2 승리 확률

  • 홈 승리 (1) - SC Braga: 45%
  • 무승부 (X): 45%
  • 원정 승리 (2) - Estrela: 10%

팀 전력 분석

SC Braga 전력: 86.0

Estrela 전력: 14.0

모델 업데이트: 2026-05-12T23:01:09.192803+00:00

면책 조항: Score8.ai는 정보 제공 목적으로만 AI 스포츠 분석을 제공합니다. 책임감 있게 플레이하세요.

검증된 실적 보기: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

SC Braga ist als Heimmannschaft gegen Estrela klarer Favorit, mit einer Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit von 54,2%. Die Monte-Carlo-Simulation prognostiziert ein torreicheres Spiel mit einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 2:1 zugunsten von Braga. Wetten auf 'Über 2,5 Tore' oder 'Beide Teams treffen (BTTS) Ja' bieten voraussichtlich einen guten Wert.

Dieses Primeira Liga-Duell sieht SC Braga als Gastgeber von Estrela, wobei die Simulationsdaten die Heimmannschaft als klaren Favoriten positionieren. Die offensive Stärke von SC Braga zu Hause spiegelt sich in ihrem λ-Wert von 1,97 wider, der deutlich höher ist als der λ-Wert von Estrela auswärts (1,08), was einen klaren Vorteil im Angriffspotenzial anzeigt. Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten unterstreichen Bragas Dominanz, mit einer 54,2%igen Chance auf einen Heimsieg. Ein Unentschieden liegt bei 24,3%, während ein Auswärtssieg von Estrela mit 21,5% als weniger wahrscheinlich gilt. Die erwarteten Tore (xG) verdeutlichen diese offensive Disparität weiter, indem sie 2,00 Tore für SC Braga und 1,11 Tore für Estrela prognostizieren, was zu einer Gesamterwartung von 3,11 Toren für das Spiel führt. Dies deutet auf ein relativ offenes Spiel hin, in dem beide Teams offensiv erwartet werden. Tatsächlich wird das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis mit 2:1 zugunsten von SC Braga vorhergesagt, was mit deren Favoritenstatus und der Erwartung von Toren beider Seiten übereinstimmt. Die BTTS 'Ja'-Wahrscheinlichkeit von 58,6% unterstützt die Annahme, dass Estrela, obwohl Außenseiter, wahrscheinlich einen Treffer erzielen wird. In Bezug auf die Gesamtzahl der Tore bieten die Über/Unter-Märkte interessante Einblicke. Es besteht eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 83,4% für 'Über 1,5 Tore' und eine solide Wahrscheinlichkeit von 60,3% für 'Über 2,5 Tore', was diesen Markt attraktiv macht. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit von 'Über 3,5 Tore' sinkt auf 37,8%, was eine Obergrenze von etwa drei Toren nahelegt. Asiatische Handicap-Märkte bestätigen Bragas starke Position. Ein -0,5 AH für Braga (effektiv ein Sieg) hat eine Wahrscheinlichkeit von 57,8%. Während ein Sieg mit größerem Vorsprung (Braga -1,5 AH) mit 35,1% weniger wahrscheinlich ist, ist Bragas Deckung von +0,5 AH (Sieg oder Unentschieden) mit 80,5% sehr wahrscheinlich. Beide Teams treten voraussichtlich in voller Stärke an, sodass keine wichtigen Spielerabwesenheiten diese Prognosen beeinflussen. Für Value-Wetten sticht angesichts der robusten 60,3%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit **Über 2,5 Tore** hervor. Zudem bietet **Beide Teams treffen 'Ja' mit 58,6%** eine starke statistische Untermauerung, insbesondere in Kombination mit Bragas wahrscheinlichem Sieg. Eine spekulative Wette auf das **genaue Ergebnis von 2:1** für SC Braga könnte ebenfalls in Betracht gezogen werden, da es das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist.

SC Braga are strong favorites playing at home against Estrela, with a home win probability of 54.2%. The Monte Carlo simulation points to a moderately high-scoring game with a most likely score of 2-1 in Braga's favor. Betting on Over 2.5 goals or Both Teams To Score (BTTS) 'Yes' appears to offer good value.

This Primeira Liga encounter sees SC Braga host Estrela, with the simulation data firmly positioning the home side as strong favorites. SC Braga’s offensive strength at home is reflected in their λ value of 1.97, significantly higher than Estrela's away λ of 1.08, indicating a clear advantage in attacking potential. The 1x2 probabilities underscore Braga's dominance, with a 54.2% chance of a home win. A draw stands at 24.3%, while an Estrela away victory is considered less likely at 21.5%. The Expected Goals (xG) further detail this offensive disparity, projecting 2.00 goals for SC Braga and 1.11 goals for Estrela, culminating in a total expected goals of 3.11 for the match. This suggests a relatively open game where both teams are expected to contribute offensively. Indeed, the most likely scoreline is predicted to be 2-1 in favor of SC Braga, aligning with their favored status and the expectation of goals from both sides. The BTTS 'Yes' probability of 58.6% further supports the idea that Estrela, despite being the underdog, is likely to find the back of the net. In terms of total goals, the Over/Under markets provide interesting insights. There's a high 83.4% chance of Over 1.5 goals, and a solid 60.3% probability for Over 2.5 goals, making this an attractive market. The chance of Over 3.5 goals drops to 37.8%, suggesting a ceiling around three goals. Asian Handicap markets reinforce Braga’s strong position. A -0.5 AH for Braga (effectively a win) has a 57.8% chance. While a larger margin win (Braga -1.5 AH) is less probable at 35.1%, Braga covering +0.5 AH (win or draw) is highly likely at 80.5%. Both teams are reported to be at full strength, meaning no key player absences impact these projections. For value bets, considering the robust 60.3% probability, **Over 2.5 Goals** stands out. Additionally, **Both Teams To Score 'Yes' at 58.6%** offers a strong statistical backing, especially when combined with Braga's likely win. A speculative bet on the **2-1 Correct Score** for SC Braga could also be considered given it's the most likely outcome.

SC Braga es el claro favorito jugando en casa contra Estrela, con una probabilidad de victoria local del 54.2%. La simulación Monte Carlo apunta a un partido con un número moderado de goles y un resultado más probable de 2-1 a favor de Braga. Apostar a Más de 2.5 goles o a que 'Ambos Equipos Anotan (BTTS) Sí' parece ofrecer buen valor.

Este encuentro de la Primeira Liga ve al SC Braga recibir a Estrela, y los datos de la simulación posicionan firmemente al equipo local como el gran favorito. La fortaleza ofensiva del SC Braga en casa se refleja en su valor λ de 1.97, significativamente más alto que el λ de 1.08 de Estrela como visitante, lo que indica una clara ventaja en el potencial de ataque. Las probabilidades 1x2 subrayan el dominio de Braga, con un 54.2% de posibilidades de victoria local. Un empate se sitúa en el 24.3%, mientras que una victoria de Estrela como visitante se considera menos probable, con un 21.5%. Los Goles Esperados (xG) detallan aún más esta disparidad ofensiva, proyectando 2.00 goles para SC Braga y 1.11 goles para Estrela, culminando en un total de goles esperados de 3.11 para el partido. Esto sugiere un partido relativamente abierto donde se espera que ambos equipos contribuyan ofensivamente. De hecho, el marcador más probable se pronostica en 2-1 a favor de SC Braga, lo que concuerda con su estatus de favorito y la expectativa de goles de ambos lados. La probabilidad de BTTS 'Sí' del 58.6% apoya aún más la idea de que Estrela, a pesar de ser el no favorito, es probable que encuentre la red. En términos de goles totales, los mercados de Over/Under proporcionan información interesante. Hay una alta probabilidad del 83.4% de Más de 1.5 goles, y una sólida probabilidad del 60.3% de Más de 2.5 goles, lo que lo convierte en un mercado atractivo. La probabilidad de Más de 3.5 goles desciende al 37.8%, sugiriendo un techo de alrededor de tres goles. Los mercados de Hándicap Asiático refuerzan la sólida posición de Braga. Un -0.5 AH para Braga (efectivamente una victoria) tiene un 57.8% de posibilidades. Aunque una victoria por un margen mayor (Braga -1.5 AH) es menos probable, con un 35.1%, la cobertura de +0.5 AH por parte de Braga (victoria o empate) es altamente probable con un 80.5%. Ambos equipos se reportan a plena fuerza, lo que significa que la ausencia de jugadores clave no afecta estas proyecciones. Para las apuestas de valor, considerando la sólida probabilidad del 60.3%, **Más de 2.5 Goles** destaca. Además, **Ambos Equipos Anotan 'Sí' con un 58.6%** ofrece un fuerte respaldo estadístico, especialmente cuando se combina con la probable victoria de Braga. Una apuesta especulativa al **Resultado Correcto de 2-1** para SC Braga también podría considerarse dado que es el resultado más probable.

Le SC Braga est le grand favori à domicile contre Estrela, avec une probabilité de victoire de 54,2%. La simulation Monte Carlo indique un match modérément riche en buts, avec un score le plus probable de 2-1 en faveur de Braga. Miser sur plus de 2,5 buts ou sur le 'Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) Oui' semble offrir une bonne valeur.

Cette rencontre de Primeira Liga voit le SC Braga accueillir Estrela, et les données de simulation positionnent fermement l'équipe à domicile comme le grand favori. La force offensive du SC Braga à domicile est reflétée par sa valeur λ de 1,97, significativement plus élevée que le λ de 1,08 d'Estrela à l'extérieur, indiquant un avantage clair en potentiel offensif. Les probabilités 1x2 soulignent la domination de Braga, avec une chance de 54,2% de victoire à domicile. Un match nul est à 24,3%, tandis qu'une victoire d'Estrela à l'extérieur est considérée comme moins probable à 21,5%. Les Buts Attendus (xG) détaillent davantage cette disparité offensive, projetant 2,00 buts pour le SC Braga et 1,11 but pour Estrela, aboutissant à un total de buts attendus de 3,11 pour le match. Cela suggère un match relativement ouvert où les deux équipes devraient contribuer offensivement. En effet, le score le plus probable est prédit à 2-1 en faveur du SC Braga, s'alignant avec leur statut de favori et l'attente de buts des deux côtés. La probabilité de 58,6% pour 'Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) Oui' confirme l'idée qu'Estrela, malgré son statut d'outsider, est susceptible de trouver le chemin des filets. En termes de buts totaux, les marchés Over/Under offrent des aperçus intéressants. Il y a une forte probabilité de 83,4% pour 'Plus de 1,5 buts', et une solide probabilité de 60,3% pour 'Plus de 2,5 buts', ce qui en fait un marché attractif. La chance de 'Plus de 3,5 buts' diminue à 37,8%, suggérant un plafond autour de trois buts. Les marchés du handicap asiatique renforcent la position forte de Braga. Un AH -0.5 pour Braga (effectivement une victoire) a une chance de 57,8%. Bien qu'une victoire avec une marge plus large (Braga -1.5 AH) soit moins probable à 35,1%, la couverture de +0.5 AH par Braga (victoire ou match nul) est très probable à 80,5%. Les deux équipes sont signalées à pleine puissance, ce qui signifie qu'aucune absence de joueur clé n'impacte ces projections. Pour les paris de valeur, compte tenu de la solide probabilité de 60,3%, **Plus de 2,5 Buts** se distingue. De plus, **Les Deux Équipes Marquent 'Oui' à 58,6%** offre un fort soutien statistique, surtout combiné à la victoire probable de Braga. Un pari spéculatif sur le **Score Exact de 2-1** pour le SC Braga pourrait également être envisagé étant donné qu'il s'agit du résultat le plus probable.

SC Braga adalah favorit kuat saat bermain di kandang melawan Estrela, dengan probabilitas kemenangan tuan rumah sebesar 54.2%. Simulasi Monte Carlo menunjukkan pertandingan dengan jumlah gol moderat dengan skor paling mungkin 2-1 untuk keunggulan Braga. Bertaruh pada Over 2.5 gol atau Both Teams To Score (BTTS) 'Ya' tampaknya menawarkan nilai yang baik.

Pertandingan Primeira Liga ini mempertemukan SC Braga sebagai tuan rumah Estrela, dengan data simulasi dengan tegas menempatkan tim tuan rumah sebagai favorit kuat. Kekuatan ofensif SC Braga di kandang tercermin dalam nilai λ mereka sebesar 1.97, yang secara signifikan lebih tinggi dari nilai λ Estrela saat tandang sebesar 1.08, menunjukkan keuntungan jelas dalam potensi menyerang. Probabilitas 1x2 menggarisbawahi dominasi Braga, dengan peluang 54.2% untuk kemenangan kandang. Hasil imbang berada di 24.3%, sementara kemenangan tandang Estrela dianggap kurang mungkin sebesar 21.5%. Expected Goals (xG) lebih lanjut merinci disparitas ofensif ini, memproyeksikan 2.00 gol untuk SC Braga dan 1.11 gol untuk Estrela, mencapai total expected goals 3.11 untuk pertandingan tersebut. Ini menunjukkan pertandingan yang relatif terbuka di mana kedua tim diharapkan berkontribusi secara ofensif. Memang, skor paling mungkin diprediksi 2-1 untuk keunggulan SC Braga, sejalan dengan status mereka sebagai favorit dan ekspektasi gol dari kedua belah pihak. Probabilitas BTTS 'Ya' sebesar 58.6% lebih lanjut mendukung gagasan bahwa Estrela, meskipun menjadi underdog, kemungkinan akan mencetak gol. Dalam hal total gol, pasar Over/Under memberikan wawasan menarik. Ada peluang tinggi 83.4% untuk Over 1.5 gol, dan probabilitas solid 60.3% untuk Over 2.5 gol, menjadikan ini pasar yang menarik. Peluang Over 3.5 gol turun menjadi 37.8%, menunjukkan batas sekitar tiga gol. Pasar Asian Handicap memperkuat posisi kuat Braga. AH -0.5 untuk Braga (secara efektif kemenangan) memiliki peluang 57.8%. Sementara kemenangan dengan margin lebih besar (Braga -1.5 AH) kurang mungkin sebesar 35.1%, Braga yang mencakup +0.5 AH (menang atau seri) sangat mungkin terjadi pada 80.5%. Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, yang berarti tidak ada absennya pemain kunci yang memengaruhi proyeksi ini. Untuk taruhan bernilai, mengingat probabilitas kuat 60.3%, **Over 2.5 Gol** menonjol. Selain itu, **Both Teams To Score 'Ya' pada 58.6%** menawarkan dukungan statistik yang kuat, terutama jika dikombinasikan dengan kemungkinan kemenangan Braga. Taruhan spekulatif pada **Skor Tepat 2-1** untuk SC Braga juga dapat dipertimbangkan mengingat ini adalah hasil yang paling mungkin.

SCブラガはホームでエストレラと対戦し、ホーム勝利の確率は54.2%と強く有利です。モンテカルロシミュレーションは、ブラガが2-1で勝利する可能性が最も高い、比較的得点が多い試合になると予測しています。2.5ゴール以上または両チーム得点(BTTS)「はい」へのベットは良い価値を提供すると考えられます。

プリメイラ・リーガのこの試合では、SCブラガがエストレラをホームに迎えます。シミュレーションデータは、ホームチームが明確な大本命であることを示しています。SCブラガのホームでの攻撃力はλ値1.97に反映されており、エストレラのアウェイでのλ値1.08よりもかなり高く、攻撃の潜在力において明確な優位性を示しています。 1x2の確率もブラガの優位性を強調しており、ホームでの勝利の可能性は54.2%です。引き分けは24.3%、エストレラのアウェイ勝利は21.5%と、可能性は低いとされています。期待ゴール数(xG)は、SCブラガが2.00ゴール、エストレラが1.11ゴールと予測され、合計3.11ゴールとなることから、この攻撃力の差をさらに詳しく示しています。これは、両チームが得点に貢献すると予想される、比較的オープンな試合を示唆しています。 実際に、最も可能性の高いスコアはSCブラガの2-1勝利と予測されており、彼らの優位性と両チームからの得点の期待と一致しています。BTTS「はい」の確率58.6%は、エストレラがアンダードッグであるにもかかわらず、得点する可能性が高いという考えをさらに裏付けています。 総得点に関しては、オーバー/アンダー市場が興味深い洞察を提供します。1.5ゴール以上の可能性は83.4%と高く、2.5ゴール以上の可能性も60.3%と堅実で、魅力的な市場となっています。3.5ゴール以上の可能性は37.8%に低下し、約3ゴールが上限であることを示唆しています。 アジアンハンディキャップ市場もブラガの強い立場を裏付けています。ブラガの-0.5 AH(実質的な勝利)は57.8%の確率です。より大きな差での勝利(ブラガ -1.5 AH)は35.1%と可能性が低いものの、ブラガが+0.5 AH(勝利または引き分け)をカバーする可能性は80.5%と非常に高いです。両チームともフルメンバーであると報告されており、主要選手の欠場がこれらの予測に影響を与えることはありません。 バリューベットとして、60.3%という堅実な確率を考慮すると、**2.5ゴール以上**が際立っています。さらに、**両チーム得点「はい」の58.6%**は、ブラガの勝利と組み合わせると強力な統計的裏付けを提供します。SCブラガの**2-1という正確なスコア**は、最も可能性の高い結果であるため、投機的なベットとして検討することもできます。

SC 브라가는 에스트렐라와의 홈 경기에서 54.2%의 홈 승리 확률로 강력한 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션은 브라가에 2-1로 승리할 가능성이 가장 높은, 다소 득점이 많은 경기를 예측합니다. 2.5골 이상 또는 양 팀 득점(BTTS) '예'에 베팅하는 것이 좋은 가치를 제공할 것으로 보입니다.

이번 프리메이라 리가 경기에서는 SC 브라가가 에스트렐라를 홈으로 맞이하며, 시뮬레이션 데이터는 홈 팀이 강력한 우위를 점하고 있음을 확고히 보여줍니다. SC 브라가의 홈에서의 공격력은 λ 값 1.97로 반영되며, 에스트렐라의 원정 λ 값 1.08보다 현저히 높아 공격 잠재력에서 명확한 우위를 나타냅니다. 1x2 확률은 브라가의 지배력을 강조하며, 홈 승리 확률은 54.2%입니다. 무승부는 24.3%, 에스트렐라의 원정 승리는 21.5%로 가능성이 낮게 평가됩니다. 예상 골(xG)은 SC 브라가가 2.00골, 에스트렐라가 1.11골을 기록하여 총 예상 골이 3.11골에 달할 것으로 예측하며, 이러한 공격력 차이를 더욱 자세히 보여줍니다. 이는 양 팀이 공격적으로 기여할 것으로 예상되는 비교적 열린 경기를 시사합니다. 실제로, 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어는 SC 브라가의 2-1 승리로 예측되며, 이는 그들의 우세한 지위와 양 팀의 득점 기대를 일치시킵니다. BTTS '예' 확률 58.6%는 에스트렐라가 약팀임에도 불구하고 득점할 가능성이 높다는 견해를 더욱 뒷받침합니다. 총 득점 측면에서 오버/언더 시장은 흥미로운 통찰력을 제공합니다. 1.5골 이상이 나올 확률은 83.4%로 높으며, 2.5골 이상이 나올 확률은 60.3%로 견고하여 매력적인 시장입니다. 3.5골 이상이 나올 확률은 37.8%로 떨어져 약 3골 정도가 상한선임을 시사합니다. 아시안 핸디캡 시장은 브라가의 강력한 위치를 강화합니다. 브라가에 대한 -0.5 AH(실질적으로 승리)는 57.8%의 확률입니다. 더 큰 점수 차이로 승리(브라가 -1.5 AH)할 확률은 35.1%로 낮지만, 브라가가 +0.5 AH(승리 또는 무승부)를 커버할 확률은 80.5%로 매우 높습니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 전력으로 보고되어 주요 선수 결장이 이러한 예측에 영향을 미치지 않습니다. 가치 있는 베팅으로는 60.3%의 강력한 확률을 고려할 때, **2.5골 이상**이 두드러집니다. 또한, **양 팀 득점 '예' 58.6%**는 브라가의 예상 승리와 결합될 때 강력한 통계적 뒷받침을 제공합니다. SC 브라가의 **2-1 정확한 스코어**에 대한 투기적 베팅도 가장 가능성이 높은 결과이므로 고려해 볼 수 있습니다.

O SC Braga é o grande favorito a jogar em casa contra o Estrela, com uma probabilidade de vitória caseira de 54.2%. A simulação de Monte Carlo aponta para um jogo com um número moderado de golos, com um resultado mais provável de 2-1 a favor do Braga. Apostar em Mais de 2.5 golos ou em Ambos os Times Marcam (BTTS) 'Sim' parece oferecer bom valor.

Este encontro da Primeira Liga vê o SC Braga receber o Estrela, com os dados da simulação a posicionar firmemente a equipa da casa como a grande favorita. A força ofensiva do SC Braga em casa é refletida no seu valor λ de 1.97, significativamente superior ao λ de 1.08 do Estrela fora, indicando uma clara vantagem no potencial de ataque. As probabilidades 1x2 sublinham o domínio do Braga, com 54.2% de hipóteses de vitória em casa. Um empate está em 24.3%, enquanto uma vitória fora do Estrela é considerada menos provável, com 21.5%. Os Golos Esperados (xG) detalham ainda mais esta disparidade ofensiva, projetando 2.00 golos para o SC Braga e 1.11 golos para o Estrela, culminando num total de golos esperados de 3.11 para o jogo. Isto sugere um jogo relativamente aberto onde se espera que ambas as equipas contribuam ofensivamente. De facto, o resultado mais provável é de 2-1 a favor do SC Braga, alinhando-se com o seu estatuto de favorito e a expectativa de golos de ambos os lados. A probabilidade de BTTS 'Sim' de 58.6% apoia ainda mais a ideia de que o Estrela, apesar de ser o 'underdog', é provável que encontre o caminho para a baliza. Em termos de golos totais, os mercados Over/Under fornecem informações interessantes. Há uma alta probabilidade de 83.4% para Mais de 1.5 golos, e uma sólida probabilidade de 60.3% para Mais de 2.5 golos, tornando este um mercado atraente. A probabilidade de Mais de 3.5 golos desce para 37.8%, sugerindo um limite em torno de três golos. Os mercados de Handicap Asiático reforçam a forte posição do Braga. Um AH -0.5 para o Braga (efetivamente uma vitória) tem uma probabilidade de 57.8%. Embora uma vitória por margem maior (Braga -1.5 AH) seja menos provável, com 35.1%, o Braga cobrir +0.5 AH (vitória ou empate) é altamente provável com 80.5%. Ambas as equipas estão com a força máxima, o que significa que a ausência de jogadores chave não afeta estas projeções. Para apostas de valor, considerando a robusta probabilidade de 60.3%, **Mais de 2.5 Golos** destaca-se. Além disso, **Ambos os Times Marcam 'Sim' a 58.6%** oferece um forte suporte estatístico, especialmente quando combinado com a provável vitória do Braga. Uma aposta especulativa no **Resultado Correto de 2-1** para o SC Braga também pode ser considerada, dado que é o resultado mais provável.

SC布拉加主场对阵埃斯特雷拉,主场胜率高达54.2%,是明显的夺冠热门。蒙特卡洛模拟表明,这将是一场进球数中等的比赛,最有可能的比分是布拉加2-1获胜。投注“大2.5球”或“两队都进球(BTTS)是”似乎具有不错的价值。

这场葡萄牙超级联赛的比赛中,SC布拉加主场迎战埃斯特雷拉,模拟数据显示主队是明显的夺冠热门。SC布拉加在主场的进攻实力体现在其λ值1.97上,远高于埃斯特雷拉客场的λ值1.08,表明在进攻潜力上存在明显优势。 1x2赔率突显了布拉加的统治力,主场获胜的几率为54.2%。平局的几率为24.3%,而埃斯特雷拉客场取胜的可能性较低,为21.5%。预期进球数(xG)进一步详细说明了这种进攻差异,预测SC布拉加将打入2.00球,埃斯特雷拉将打入1.11球,两队总预期进球数为3.11。这表明这是一场相对开放的比赛,两队都有望在进攻端有所贡献。 事实上,最有可能的比分预测是SC布拉加2-1获胜,这与他们作为热门的地位以及两队都有进球的预期相符。BTTS“是”的几率为58.6%,进一步支持了埃斯特雷拉尽管处于劣势,但很可能取得进球的观点。 在总进球数方面,大小球市场提供了有趣的见解。超过1.5个进球的几率高达83.4%,而超过2.5个进球的几率也很高,达到60.3%,这使其成为一个有吸引力的市场。超过3.5个进球的几率下降到37.8%,表明上限大约在三个进球左右。 亚洲让球盘市场强化了布拉加的强势地位。布拉加的-0.5亚洲让球(实际上是获胜)的几率为57.8%。虽然大比分获胜(布拉加-1.5亚洲让球)的可能性较低,为35.1%,但布拉加覆盖+0.5亚洲让球(获胜或平局)的可能性高达80.5%。据报道,两队都阵容齐整,这意味着没有关键球员的缺席会影响这些预测。 对于价值投注,考虑到高达60.3%的概率,**“大2.5球”**脱颖而出。此外,**“两队都进球(BTTS)是”,其概率为58.6%**,提供了强有力的统计支持,特别是结合布拉加可能获胜的情况。考虑到2-1是布拉加最可能的结果,也可以考虑对**SC布拉加的2-1正确比分**进行投机性投注。

SC布拉加主場迎戰埃斯特雷拉,以54.2%的主場勝率而言,是明顯的奪冠熱門。蒙特卡洛模擬指出,這將是一場進球數適中的比賽,最有可能的比分是布拉加2-1獲勝。投注「大於2.5球」或「兩隊都進球(BTTS)是」似乎具有良好的價值。

這場葡萄牙超級聯賽的比賽中,SC布拉加主場迎戰埃斯特雷拉,模擬數據明確將主隊定位為強勁的奪冠熱門。SC布拉加在主場的進攻實力體現在其λ值1.97上,顯著高於埃斯特雷拉客場的λ值1.08,這表明在進攻潛力上存在明顯優勢。 1x2賠率強調了布拉加的統治地位,主場獲勝的機率為54.2%。平局的機率為24.3%,而埃斯特雷拉客場獲勝的可能性較低,為21.5%。預期進球數(xG)進一步詳細說明了這種進攻差異,預測SC布拉加將打入2.00球,埃斯特雷拉將打入1.11球,總預期進球數為3.11。這表明這是一場相對開放的比賽,兩隊都有望在進攻端有所貢獻。 事實上,最有可能的比分預測是SC布拉加2-1獲勝,這與他們作為熱門的地位以及兩隊都有進球的預期相符。BTTS「是」的機率為58.6%,進一步支持了埃斯特雷拉儘管處於劣勢,但很可能取得進球的觀點。 在總進球數方面,大小球市場提供了有趣的見解。超過1.5個進球的機率高達83.4%,而超過2.5個進球的機率也很高,達到60.3%,這使其成為一個有吸引力的市場。超過3.5個進球的機率下降到37.8%,表明上限大約在三個進球左右。 亞洲讓球盤市場強化了布拉加的強勢地位。布拉加的-0.5亞洲讓球(實際上是獲勝)的機率為57.8%。儘管大比分獲勝(布拉加-1.5亞洲讓球)的可能性較低,為35.1%,但布拉加覆蓋+0.5亞洲讓球(獲勝或平局)的可能性高達80.5%。據報導,兩隊都陣容齊整,這意味著沒有關鍵球員的缺席會影響這些預測。 對於價值投注,考慮到高達60.3%的機率,**「大於2.5球」**脫穎而出。此外,**「兩隊都進球(BTTS)是」,其機率為58.6%**,提供了強有力的統計支持,特別是結合布拉加可能獲勝的情況。由於2-1是布拉加最可能的結果,也可以考慮對**SC布拉加的2-1正確比分**進行投機性投注。

Home Win: 54.2%, Draw: 24.3%, Away Win: 21.6%

Expected Goals: 3.1 (Home xG: 1.97, Away xG: 1.08)

Most Likely Score: 2-1

Over 2.5: 60.3%, BTTS: 58.6%

0 - 0
Full Time
SC Braga vs Estrela
Primeira Liga · May 16, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models