AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Jeonbuk Motors vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC 예측 - 2026년 5월 17일 일요일

대회: K League 1

날짜: 2026년 5월 17일 일요일

킥오프 시간: 15:40 (GMT+8)

경기장: Jeonju World Cup Stadium

최종 업데이트: 2026-05-15T18:22:43.962Z

AI 경기 분석 요약

Score8 AI는 2026년 5월 17일 일요일 K League 1에서 Jeonbuk Motors 대 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 경기에서 Jeonbuk Motors Win (1)을 예측합니다. 머신러닝 모델은 홈 승리 45%, 무승부 45%, 원정 승리 10%의 확률을 산출했습니다. 신뢰도: 보통. 최근 폼, 과거 데이터, 실시간 배당률을 기반으로 한 분석.

Score8 AI 경기 전 예측

예측 결과 (1X2)

AI 예측: Jeonbuk Motors Win (1)

신뢰도: 보통

1X2 승리 확률

  • 홈 승리 (1) - Jeonbuk Motors: 45%
  • 무승부 (X): 45%
  • 원정 승리 (2) - Gimcheon Sangmu FC: 10%

팀 전력 분석

Jeonbuk Motors 전력: 61.0

Gimcheon Sangmu FC 전력: 39.0

모델 업데이트: 2026-05-12T23:02:52.638021+00:00

면책 조항: Score8.ai는 정보 제공 목적으로만 AI 스포츠 분석을 제공합니다. 책임감 있게 플레이하세요.

검증된 실적 보기: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Jeonbuk Motors sind mit einer Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit von 84,7% der überwältigende Favorit gegen Gimcheon Sangmu FC. Die Simulation prognostiziert eine dominante Leistung von Jeonbuk, wobei das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ein 4:0 ist. Als vielversprechende Wette empfiehlt sich Jeonbuk mit einem asiatischen Handicap von -1,5 Toren, was eine Eintrittswahrscheinlichkeit von 86,5% hat.

Dieses K League 1-Duell zwischen Jeonbuk Motors und Gimcheon Sangmu FC zeigt laut unserer Monte-Carlo-Simulation einen deutlichen Unterschied in den Mannschaftsfähigkeiten. Jeonbuk Motors, das Heimteam, weist eine beeindruckende Stärkebewertung (λ = 4,00) auf, die die geringe Auswärtsstärke von Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0,30) bei weitem übertrifft. Dieser massive Unterschied macht Jeonbuk sofort zum überwältigenden Favoriten, was sich in ihrer kolossalen Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit von 84,7% widerspiegelt, verglichen mit Gimcheons mageren 6,2%. Ein Unentschieden wird mit 9,1% ebenfalls als unwahrscheinlich angesehen. Die erwarteten Tore untermauern Jeonbuks prognostizierte Dominanz zusätzlich: Das Heimteam wird voraussichtlich 4,02 Tore erzielen, während Gimcheon Sangmu FC nur 0,31 Tore erwarten lässt. Dies führt direkt zum wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 4:0 zugunsten von Jeonbuk Motors. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass beide Teams treffen (BTTS Ja), ist mit 26,1% recht gering, was stark darauf hindeutet, dass Jeonbuk wahrscheinlich kein Gegentor kassieren wird. Bei der Analyse der Tormärkte deutet die Simulation auf ein torintensives Spiel hin, das hauptsächlich von Jeonbuk getragen wird. Es besteht eine 93,2%-ige Chance auf über 1,5 Tore, eine 80,0%-ige Chance auf über 2,5 Tore und eine signifikante 62,2%-ige Chance auf über 3,5 Tore. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit für über 4,5 Tore sinkt auf 43,2%, was darauf hindeutet, dass zwar mehrere Tore erwartet werden, ein extrem hohes Ergebnis jedoch weniger wahrscheinlich ist als eine starke Leistung mit 3-4 Toren von Jeonbuk. Aus Wettsicht bietet der asiatische Handicap-Markt attraktive Gelegenheiten. Jeonbuk Motors, um ein AH -1,5 Handicap zu decken, hat eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 86,5%, was eine starke Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Sieges mit zwei oder mehr Toren impliziert. Ähnlich liegt AH -1 ebenfalls bei 86,5%. Da beide Teams in voller Stärke antreten, gibt es keine mildernden Faktoren, die Jeonbuks statistischen Vorteil schmälern könnten. Daher scheint eine Wette auf Jeonbuk mit dem asiatischen Handicap, insbesondere bei -1,5 Toren, oder die Option auf über 2,5 Tore ein solider Wertvorschlag zu sein, basierend auf diesen Simulationsdaten.

Jeonbuk Motors are the overwhelming favorites against Gimcheon Sangmu FC, with an 84.7% probability of securing a home win. The simulation predicts a dominant performance from Jeonbuk, highlighted by a most likely score of 4-0. For strong value, consider Jeonbuk to win with an Asian Handicap of -1.5 goals, which has an 86.5% chance of occurring.

This K League 1 encounter between Jeonbuk Motors and Gimcheon Sangmu FC presents a stark contrast in team capabilities according to our Monte Carlo simulation. Jeonbuk Motors, playing at home, boasts a formidable strength rating (λ = 4.00), dwarfing Gimcheon Sangmu FC's meager away strength (λ = 0.30). This massive disparity immediately frames Jeonbuk as the overwhelming favorite, reflected in their colossal 84.7% probability of winning the match outright, compared to Gimcheon's slim 6.2% chance. A draw is also considered unlikely at 9.1%. The expected goals further cement Jeonbuk's projected dominance, with the home side anticipated to score 4.02 goals, while Gimcheon Sangmu FC is only expected to net 0.31 goals. This translates directly into the most likely scoreline being a resounding 4-0 in favor of Jeonbuk Motors. The probability of both teams scoring (BTTS Yes) is quite low at 26.1%, strongly suggesting that Jeonbuk is likely to keep a clean sheet. Analyzing the goal markets, the simulation indicates a high-scoring affair primarily driven by Jeonbuk. There's a 93.2% chance of Over 1.5 goals, an 80.0% chance of Over 2.5 goals, and a significant 62.2% chance of Over 3.5 goals. The probability dips for Over 4.5 goals at 43.2%, indicating that while multiple goals are expected, a truly extreme scoreline is less certain than a strong 3-4 goal performance from Jeonbuk. From a betting perspective, the Asian Handicap market offers compelling opportunities. Jeonbuk Motors to cover an AH -1.5 handicap has a high 86.5% probability, implying a strong likelihood of them winning by two or more goals. Similarly, AH -1 also stands at 86.5%. With both teams reported to be at full strength, there are no mitigating factors to diminish Jeonbuk's statistical advantage. Therefore, backing Jeonbuk on the Asian Handicap, specifically at -1.5 goals, or opting for Over 2.5 goals seems to be a solid value proposition based on this simulation data.

Jeonbuk Motors es el favorito abrumador contra Gimcheon Sangmu FC, con una probabilidad del 84,7% de asegurar una victoria en casa. La simulación predice una actuación dominante de Jeonbuk, destacada por un resultado más probable de 4-0. Para un valor fuerte, considere que Jeonbuk gane con un Hándicap Asiático de -1.5 goles, lo que tiene un 86.5% de posibilidades de ocurrir.

Este encuentro de la K League 1 entre Jeonbuk Motors y Gimcheon Sangmu FC presenta un marcado contraste en las capacidades de los equipos según nuestra simulación de Monte Carlo. Jeonbuk Motors, jugando en casa, cuenta con una formidable calificación de fuerza (λ = 4.00), empequeñeciendo la escasa fuerza fuera de casa de Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.30). Esta enorme disparidad enmarca inmediatamente a Jeonbuk como el favorito abrumador, reflejado en su colosal probabilidad del 84,7% de ganar el partido, en comparación con la escasa probabilidad del 6,2% de Gimcheon. Un empate también se considera poco probable con un 9,1%. Los goles esperados refuerzan aún más el dominio proyectado de Jeonbuk, con el equipo local anticipado para marcar 4.02 goles, mientras que Gimcheon Sangmu FC solo se espera que anote 0.31 goles. Esto se traduce directamente en que el resultado más probable sea un contundente 4-0 a favor de Jeonbuk Motors. La probabilidad de que ambos equipos anoten (BTTS Sí) es bastante baja, del 26,1%, lo que sugiere fuertemente que es probable que Jeonbuk mantenga su portería a cero. Analizando los mercados de goles, la simulación indica un partido de alta puntuación impulsado principalmente por Jeonbuk. Hay un 93,2% de posibilidades de más de 1.5 goles, un 80,0% de posibilidades de más de 2.5 goles y un significativo 62,2% de posibilidades de más de 3.5 goles. La probabilidad disminuye para más de 4.5 goles, situándose en 43,2%, lo que indica que, si bien se esperan múltiples goles, un resultado verdaderamente extremo es menos seguro que una fuerte actuación de 3-4 goles por parte de Jeonbuk. Desde una perspectiva de apuestas, el mercado de Hándicap Asiático ofrece oportunidades atractivas. Que Jeonbuk Motors cubra un hándicap AH -1.5 tiene una alta probabilidad del 86,5%, lo que implica una fuerte probabilidad de que gane por dos o más goles. De manera similar, AH -1 también se sitúa en 86,5%. Con ambos equipos reportados como en plena forma, no hay factores atenuantes que disminuyan la ventaja estadística de Jeonbuk. Por lo tanto, respaldar a Jeonbuk con el Hándicap Asiático, específicamente en -1.5 goles, u optar por más de 2.5 goles parece ser una propuesta de valor sólida basada en estos datos de simulación.

Jeonbuk Motors est le favori écrasant contre Gimcheon Sangmu FC, avec une probabilité de 84,7% de remporter la victoire à domicile. La simulation prévoit une performance dominante de Jeonbuk, soulignée par un score le plus probable de 4-0. Pour une forte valeur, considérez Jeonbuk de gagner avec un Handicap Asiatique de -1,5 buts, ce qui a 86,5% de chances de se produire.

Cette rencontre de K League 1 entre Jeonbuk Motors et Gimcheon Sangmu FC présente un contraste frappant en termes de capacités des équipes, selon notre simulation de Monte Carlo. Jeonbuk Motors, jouant à domicile, affiche une force formidable (λ = 4,00), éclipsant la faible force de Gimcheon Sangmu FC à l'extérieur (λ = 0,30). Cette disparité massive positionne immédiatement Jeonbuk comme le favori écrasant, ce qui se reflète dans leur colossale probabilité de 84,7% de gagner le match purement et simplement, comparé à la maigre chance de 6,2% pour Gimcheon. Un match nul est également considéré comme peu probable, à 9,1%. Les buts attendus confirment davantage la domination projetée de Jeonbuk, l'équipe à domicile étant censée marquer 4,02 buts, tandis que Gimcheon Sangmu FC ne devrait marquer que 0,31 but. Cela se traduit directement par le score le plus probable qui est un retentissant 4-0 en faveur de Jeonbuk Motors. La probabilité que les deux équipes marquent (BTTS Oui) est assez faible, à 26,1%, suggérant fortement que Jeonbuk est susceptible de garder sa cage inviolée. En analysant les marchés de buts, la simulation indique une rencontre à score élevé, principalement impulsée par Jeonbuk. Il y a 93,2% de chances de plus de 1,5 buts, 80,0% de chances de plus de 2,5 buts et un significatif 62,2% de chances de plus de 3,5 buts. La probabilité diminue pour plus de 4,5 buts à 43,2%, indiquant que si plusieurs buts sont attendus, un score vraiment extrême est moins certain qu'une forte performance de 3-4 buts de la part de Jeonbuk. Du point de vue des paris, le marché du Handicap Asiatique offre des opportunités intéressantes. Jeonbuk Motors pour couvrir un handicap AH -1,5 a une forte probabilité de 86,5%, ce qui implique une forte probabilité qu'ils gagnent par deux buts ou plus. De même, AH -1 se situe également à 86,5%. Les deux équipes étant signalées comme étant au complet, il n'y a pas de facteurs atténuants pour diminuer l'avantage statistique de Jeonbuk. Par conséquent, soutenir Jeonbuk sur le Handicap Asiatique, spécifiquement à -1,5 buts, ou opter pour plus de 2,5 buts semble être une proposition de valeur solide basée sur ces données de simulation.

Jeonbuk Motors adalah favorit mutlak melawan Gimcheon Sangmu FC, dengan probabilitas 84.7% untuk meraih kemenangan di kandang. Simulasi memprediksi performa dominan dari Jeonbuk, disorot oleh skor paling mungkin 4-0. Untuk nilai taruhan yang kuat, pertimbangkan Jeonbuk untuk menang dengan Handicap Asia -1.5 gol, yang memiliki peluang 86.5%.

Pertandingan K League 1 antara Jeonbuk Motors dan Gimcheon Sangmu FC ini menunjukkan kontras yang mencolok dalam kemampuan tim menurut simulasi Monte Carlo kami. Jeonbuk Motors, bermain di kandang, memiliki rating kekuatan yang tangguh (λ = 4.00), jauh melampaui kekuatan tandang Gimcheon Sangmu FC yang minim (λ = 0.30). Disparitas besar ini secara langsung menempatkan Jeonbuk sebagai favorit mutlak, tercermin dalam probabilitas kemenangan langsung mereka yang kolosal sebesar 84.7%, dibandingkan dengan peluang tipis Gimcheon sebesar 6.2%. Hasil imbang juga dianggap tidak mungkin pada 9.1%. Ekspektasi gol semakin mengokohkan dominasi Jeonbuk yang diproyeksikan, dengan tim tuan rumah diantisipasi mencetak 4.02 gol, sementara Gimcheon Sangmu FC hanya diharapkan mencetak 0.31 gol. Ini secara langsung menghasilkan skor paling mungkin yaitu 4-0 yang meyakinkan untuk Jeonbuk Motors. Probabilitas kedua tim mencetak gol (BTTS Ya) cukup rendah pada 26.1%, sangat menunjukkan bahwa Jeonbuk kemungkinan besar akan mencatat clean sheet. Menganalisis pasar gol, simulasi menunjukkan pertandingan dengan skor tinggi yang didorong terutama oleh Jeonbuk. Ada peluang 93.2% untuk Over 1.5 gol, peluang 80.0% untuk Over 2.5 gol, dan peluang signifikan 62.2% untuk Over 3.5 gol. Probabilitas menurun untuk Over 4.5 gol menjadi 43.2%, menunjukkan bahwa meskipun banyak gol diharapkan, skor yang benar-benar ekstrem kurang pasti dibandingkan performa kuat 3-4 gol dari Jeonbuk. Dari perspektif taruhan, pasar Handicap Asia menawarkan peluang yang menarik. Jeonbuk Motors untuk menutupi handicap AH -1.5 memiliki probabilitas tinggi 86.5%, menyiratkan kemungkinan besar mereka akan menang dengan dua gol atau lebih. Demikian pula, AH -1 juga berada di 86.5%. Dengan kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, tidak ada faktor mitigasi untuk mengurangi keunggulan statistik Jeonbuk. Oleh karena itu, mendukung Jeonbuk pada Handicap Asia, khususnya pada -1.5 gol, atau memilih Over 2.5 gol tampaknya menjadi proposisi nilai yang solid berdasarkan data simulasi ini.

全北現代モータースは金泉尚武FCに対し、ホームで勝利する確率が84.7%と圧倒的な本命です。シミュレーションでは全北現代の支配的なパフォーマンスが予測されており、最も可能性の高いスコアは4-0です。高い価値を求めるなら、全北現代の-1.5ゴールのアジアンハンディキャップでの勝利を検討してください。これは86.5%の確率で発生します。

Kリーグ1の全北現代モータース対金泉尚武FCのこの試合は、モンテカルロシミュレーションによると、チーム能力において明確な対照を示しています。ホームでプレーする全北現代モータースは、強力な強さの評価(λ = 4.00)を誇り、金泉尚武FCのわずかなアウェイでの強さ(λ = 0.30)を圧倒しています。この途方もない差は、全北現代を圧倒的な本命としてすぐに位置づけており、金泉尚武のわずか6.2%の勝率と比較して、全北現代が試合に勝利する確率は84.7%という驚異的な数字に反映されています。引き分けも9.1%と低いと見なされています。 予想ゴール数は、全北現代の支配的なパフォーマンスをさらに裏付けており、ホームチームが4.02ゴールを決めると予想される一方で、金泉尚武FCは0.31ゴールしか決められないと予想されています。これは、最も可能性の高いスコアが全北現代の4-0という圧倒的な勝利であることを直接示しています。両チームが得点する(BTTS Yes)確率は26.1%とかなり低く、全北現代がクリーンシートを達成する可能性が高いことを強く示唆しています。 ゴール市場を分析すると、シミュレーションは主に全北現代によって推進される高得点試合を示しています。1.5ゴール以上の確率は93.2%、2.5ゴール以上の確率は80.0%、そして3.5ゴール以上の確率は62.2%と非常に高いです。4.5ゴール以上の確率は43.2%に低下しており、複数のゴールが期待されるものの、真に極端なスコアラインは、全北現代の3〜4ゴールの強力なパフォーマンスよりも確実性が低いことを示しています。 ベッティングの観点から見ると、アジアンハンディキャップ市場は魅力的な機会を提供します。全北現代モータースがAH -1.5のハンディキャップをカバーする確率は86.5%と高く、2点差以上で勝利する可能性が高いことを示唆しています。同様に、AH -1も86.5%です。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報じられているため、全北現代の統計的優位性を減じる要因はありません。したがって、このシミュレーションデータに基づくと、アジアンハンディキャップ、特に-1.5ゴールで全北現代を支持するか、または2.5ゴール以上を選択することが堅実な価値提案となるでしょう。

전북 현대 모터스는 김천 상무 FC에 대해 84.7%의 승리 확률로 압도적인 우세가 예상됩니다. 시뮬레이션은 전북 현대의 지배적인 경기를 예측하며, 가장 가능성 높은 스코어는 4-0입니다. 높은 가치를 위해 전북 현대가 -1.5 아시안 핸디캡으로 승리할 것에 베팅하는 것을 고려하십시오. 이는 86.5%의 확률을 가집니다.

K리그1 전북 현대 모터스와 김천 상무 FC의 이번 경기는 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면 팀 능력 면에서 극명한 대조를 보입니다. 홈에서 경기를 치르는 전북 현대 모터스는 formidable한 강도 평점(λ = 4.00)을 자랑하며, 김천 상무 FC의 미미한 원정 강도(λ = 0.30)를 압도합니다. 이 엄청난 격차는 전북 현대가 압도적인 우세임을 즉시 보여주며, 김천의 6.2%의 낮은 승리 확률과 비교하여 전북의 직접 승리 확률은 84.7%에 달합니다. 무승부 또한 9.1%로 낮게 평가됩니다. 예상 득점은 전북 현대의 예상 지배력을 더욱 확고히 합니다. 홈 팀은 4.02골을 득점할 것으로 예상되는 반면, 김천 상무 FC는 0.31골만 기록할 것으로 예상됩니다. 이는 전북 현대의 4-0이라는 압도적인 승리가 가장 가능성 높은 스코어임을 직접적으로 나타냅니다. 양 팀 득점(BTTS Yes) 확률은 26.1%로 상당히 낮아, 전북 현대가 무실점을 기록할 가능성이 매우 높음을 시사합니다. 득점 시장을 분석해 보면, 시뮬레이션은 주로 전북 현대에 의해 주도되는 다득점 경기를 예측합니다. 1.5골 이상이 나올 확률은 93.2%, 2.5골 이상은 80.0%, 그리고 3.5골 이상은 상당한 62.2%입니다. 4.5골 이상의 확률은 43.2%로 떨어지는데, 이는 여러 골이 예상되지만, 전북 현대의 강력한 3-4골 득점력보다는 정말 극단적인 스코어는 덜 확실하다는 것을 나타냅니다. 베팅 관점에서 볼 때, 아시안 핸디캡 시장은 매력적인 기회를 제공합니다. 전북 현대 모터스가 AH -1.5 핸디캡을 커버할 확률은 86.5%로 높아, 두 골 이상 차이로 승리할 가능성이 높음을 의미합니다. 마찬가지로 AH -1 또한 86.5%입니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 전력으로 출전한다고 보고되었으므로, 전북 현대의 통계적 우위를 감소시킬 완화 요인은 없습니다. 따라서 이 시뮬레이션 데이터에 따르면 아시안 핸디캡, 특히 -1.5 골에 전북 현대에 베팅하거나 2.5골 이상을 선택하는 것이 견고한 가치 제안으로 보입니다.

O Jeonbuk Motors é o favorito esmagador contra o Gimcheon Sangmu FC, com 84.7% de probabilidade de garantir uma vitória em casa. A simulação prevê um desempenho dominante do Jeonbuk, destacando um placar mais provável de 4-0. Para um valor forte, considere o Jeonbuk para vencer com um Handicap Asiático de -1.5 gols, que tem 86.5% de chance de ocorrer.

Este confronto da K League 1 entre Jeonbuk Motors e Gimcheon Sangmu FC apresenta um contraste marcante nas capacidades das equipes, de acordo com nossa simulação de Monte Carlo. O Jeonbuk Motors, jogando em casa, ostenta uma formidável classificação de força (λ = 4.00), ofuscando a escassa força fora de casa do Gimcheon Sangmu FC (λ = 0.30). Esta enorme disparidade imediatamente posiciona o Jeonbuk como o favorito esmagador, refletido em sua colossal probabilidade de 84.7% de vencer a partida, em comparação com a pequena chance de 6.2% para o Gimcheon. Um empate também é considerado improvável, com 9.1%. Os gols esperados reforçam ainda mais o domínio projetado do Jeonbuk, com a equipe da casa antecipada para marcar 4.02 gols, enquanto o Gimcheon Sangmu FC é esperado para marcar apenas 0.31 gols. Isso se traduz diretamente no placar mais provável sendo um retumbante 4-0 a favor do Jeonbuk Motors. A probabilidade de ambas as equipes marcarem (BTTS Sim) é bastante baixa, em 26.1%, sugerindo fortemente que o Jeonbuk provavelmente manterá a sua baliza inviolada. Analisando os mercados de gols, a simulação indica um jogo com muitos gols impulsionado principalmente pelo Jeonbuk. Há uma chance de 93.2% de mais de 1.5 gols, uma chance de 80.0% de mais de 2.5 gols e uma chance significativa de 62.2% de mais de 3.5 gols. A probabilidade diminui para mais de 4.5 gols em 43.2%, indicando que, embora vários gols sejam esperados, um placar verdadeiramente extremo é menos certo do que uma forte performance de 3-4 gols do Jeonbuk. De uma perspectiva de apostas, o mercado de Handicap Asiático oferece oportunidades atraentes. O Jeonbuk Motors para cobrir um handicap AH -1.5 tem uma alta probabilidade de 86.5%, o que implica uma forte probabilidade de eles vencerem por dois ou mais gols. Da mesma forma, AH -1 também está em 86.5%. Com ambas as equipes relatadas como em força máxima, não há fatores atenuantes para diminuir a vantagem estatística do Jeonbuk. Portanto, apoiar o Jeonbuk no Handicap Asiático, especificamente em -1.5 gols, ou optar por mais de 2.5 gols parece ser uma proposta de valor sólida com base nestes dados de simulação.

根据模拟数据,全北现代汽车队是面对金泉尚武FC的压倒性热门,主场获胜的概率高达84.7%。模拟预测全北现代将有统治性表现,最有可能的比分是4-0。为了获得高价值投注,可以考虑全北现代亚洲让球-1.5获胜,其发生概率为86.5%。

本场K联赛1全北现代汽车队对阵金泉尚武FC的比赛,根据我们的蒙特卡洛模拟,两队实力差距悬殊。主场作战的全北现代汽车队拥有强大的实力评级(λ = 4.00),远超金泉尚武FC微弱的客场实力(λ = 0.30)。这种巨大的差异立即将全北现代定位为压倒性热门,其高达84.7%的直接获胜概率,远高于金泉尚武FC微不足道的6.2%。平局的概率也较低,为9.1%。 预期进球数进一步巩固了全北现代的统治性预测,主队预计将打入4.02球,而金泉尚武FC预计仅能打入0.31球。这直接导致最有可能的比分是全北现代汽车队以4-0大胜。两队都进球(BTTS Yes)的概率相当低,为26.1%,这强烈表明全北现代很可能保持零失球。 分析进球市场,模拟结果显示这是一场高进球的比赛,主要由全北现代贡献。超过1.5球的概率为93.2%,超过2.5球的概率为80.0%,而超过3.5球的概率也高达62.2%。超过4.5球的概率下降到43.2%,这表明虽然预计会有多个进球,但极端比分出现的可能性低于全北现代打入3-4球的强劲表现。 从投注角度来看,亚洲让球盘市场提供了引人注目的机会。全北现代汽车队在亚洲让球-1.5盘口获胜的概率高达86.5%,这意味着他们极有可能以两球或更多球的优势取胜。同样,亚洲让球-1盘口也达到了86.5%。鉴于两队都处于全员齐整状态,没有任何因素会削弱全北现代的统计优势。因此,根据本次模拟数据,支持全北现代在亚洲让球盘,特别是-1.5球,或者选择大2.5球,似乎是一个有价值的投注选择。

根據模擬數據,全北現代汽車隊是面對金泉尚武FC的壓倒性熱門,主場獲勝的機率高達84.7%。模擬預測全北現代將有統治性表現,最有可能的比分是4-0。為了獲得高價值投注,可以考慮全北現代亞洲讓球-1.5獲勝,其發生機率為86.5%。

本場K聯賽1全北現代汽車隊對陣金泉尚武FC的比賽,根據我們的蒙特卡洛模擬,兩隊實力差距懸殊。主場作戰的全北現代汽車隊擁有強大的實力評級(λ = 4.00),遠超金泉尚武FC微弱的客場實力(λ = 0.30)。這種巨大的差異立即將全北現代定位為壓倒性熱門,其高達84.7%的直接獲勝機率,遠高於金泉尚武FC微不足道的6.2%。平局的機率也較低,為9.1%。 預期進球數進一步鞏固了全北現代的統治性預測,主隊預計將打入4.02球,而金泉尚武FC預計僅能打入0.31球。這直接導致最有可能的比分是全北現代汽車隊以4-0大勝。兩隊都進球(BTTS Yes)的機率相當低,為26.1%,這強烈表明全北現代很可能保持零失球。 分析進球市場,模擬結果顯示這是一場高進球的比賽,主要由全北現代貢獻。超過1.5球的機率為93.2%,超過2.5球的機率為80.0%,而超過3.5球的機率也高達62.2%。超過4.5球的機率下降到43.2%,這表明雖然預計會有多個進球,但極端比分出現的可能性低於全北現代打入3-4球的強勁表現。 從投注角度來看,亞洲讓球盤市場提供了引人注目的機會。全北現代汽車隊在亞洲讓球-1.5盤口獲勝的機率高達86.5%,這意味著他們極有可能以兩球或更多球的優勢取勝。同樣,亞洲讓球-1盤口也達到了86.5%。鑑於兩隊都處於全員齊整狀態,沒有任何因素會削弱全北現代的統計優勢。因此,根據本次模擬數據,支持全北現代在亞洲讓球盤,特別是-1.5球,或者選擇大2.5球,似乎是一個有價值的投注選擇。

Home Win: 84.7%, Draw: 9.1%, Away Win: 6.2%

Expected Goals: 4.3 (Home xG: 4.00, Away xG: 0.30)

Most Likely Score: 4-0

Over 2.5: 80.0%, BTTS: 26.1%

0 - 0
Full Time
Jeonbuk Motors vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K League 1 · May 17, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models