AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Espanyol vs Athletic Club Prediction - Wednesday, 13 May 2026

Competition: La Liga

Date: Wednesday, 13 May 2026

Kickoff Time: 01:00 (GMT+8)

Venue: RCDE Stadium

Last Updated: 2026-05-13T18:45:04.444Z

AI Match Analysis Summary

Score8 AI predicts Athletic Club Win (2) for this La Liga clash between Espanyol and Athletic Club on Wednesday, 13 May 2026. Our ensemble machine learning model assigns a 10% probability to a home win, 45% to a draw, and 45% to an away victory. Confidence level: Medium. Analysis based on recent form, historical head-to-head data, team strength ratings, and real-time odds from major bookmakers.

Score8 AI Pre-Match Prediction

Predicted Match Result (1X2)

AI Prediction: Athletic Club Win (2)

Confidence Level: Medium

1X2 Win Probabilities

  • Home Win (1) - Espanyol: 10%
  • Draw (X): 45%
  • Away Win (2) - Athletic Club: 45%

Team Strength Analysis

Espanyol Strength: 14.0

Athletic Club Strength: 86.0

Model Last Updated: 2026-05-12T23:01:13.351576+00:00

Disclaimer: Score8.ai provides AI-powered sports analytics for informational purposes only. We are not a betting site and do not accept wagers. Always gamble responsibly.

View our verified track record: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Post-Lineup

Athletic Club ist mit einer Siegwahrscheinlichkeit von 43,0% der klare Favorit in dieser Begegnung, trotz erheblicher Schlüsselverletzungen. Unser Modell identifiziert eine starke Value Bet auf einen Auswärtssieg von Athletic Club mit einem Vorteil von +7,9% gegenüber dem Markt. Es wird ein umkämpftes Spiel mit 2-3 Toren erwartet, höchstwahrscheinlich mit einem 0:1-Ergebnis.

Athletic Club geht als klarer Favorit in dieses Spiel, mit einer Siegwahrscheinlichkeit von 43,0% laut unserer Monte-Carlo-Simulation, verglichen mit einer 29,6%igen Heim-Siegchance für Espanyol und einer 27,4%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Unentschiedens. Diese Favoritenrolle wird durch Athletics höhere Offensivstärke (λ = 1,53) gegenüber Espanyols (λ = 1,20) untermauert. Die erwarteten Tore spiegeln dies wider, wobei Athletic voraussichtlich 1,57 Tore erzielt und Espanyol 1,22, was zu einer Gesamtzahl von 2,79 erwarteten Toren führt. Das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis ist ein knapper 0:1-Sieg für Athletic Club. Was die Torerwartungen angeht, so ist das Spiel auf eine moderate Anzahl von Toren ausgerichtet. Während ein 'Über 2,5 Tore'-Ergebnis mit 52,8% einen leichten Vorteil hat, wird ein 'Unter 3,5 Tore'-Ergebnis mit 69,8% stark favorisiert, was darauf hindeutet, dass wir kein torintensives Spiel sehen werden. Beide Teams werden wahrscheinlich treffen, mit einer 'Beide Teams treffen' (BTTS)-Wahrscheinlichkeit von 56,2%. Beide Kader haben erhebliche Ausfälle zu beklagen. Espanyol muss auf Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García und Pere Milla verzichten, was sich auf ihre defensive Stabilität und offensive Tiefe auswirkt. Athletic Club ist jedoch stärker betroffen und vermisst wichtige Mittelfeldspieler Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams und Mikel Jauregizar, zusammen mit Verteidiger Yuri und Stürmer Gorka Guruzeta. Trotz dieser Rückschläge umfasst ihre bestätigte Startelf starke Spieler wie Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte und Iñaki Williams, während Espanyols Aufstellung Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito und Roberto Fernández neben mehreren jüngeren Talenten umfasst. Die Analyse nach der Aufstellung ergab einen leichten 'Lineup Shock', der die Siegwahrscheinlichkeit von Espanyol um 1,7% und die Unentschiedenwahrscheinlichkeit um 1,7% erhöhte, während die Siegchance von Athletic um 3,5% sank. Dies deutet darauf hin, dass Espanyols Startelf etwas stärker war als ursprünglich erwartet, aber Athletic Club immer noch den Vorteil hat. Aus Wettsicht identifiziert unser Modell einen signifikanten Marktvorteil. Im Vergleich zu Pinnacles Quoten sieht unser Modell einen erheblichen **+7,9%igen Wert auf einen Auswärtssieg von Athletic Club (1x2 Markt)**. Der Markt scheint die Chancen von Athletic Club in diesem Spiel zu unterschätzen. Angesichts der Ergebnisse der Simulation bietet eine Wette auf den Sieg von Athletic Club einen starken Wert.

Athletic Club is the clear favorite in this fixture with a 43.0% win probability, despite significant key absences. Our model identifies a strong value bet on an Athletic Club Away Win, showing a +7.9% edge compared to the market. Expect a competitive match with 2-3 goals, most likely ending in a 0-1 scoreline.

Athletic Club enters this match as the clear favorite, with a 43.0% probability of winning according to our Monte Carlo simulation, compared to Espanyol's 29.6% home win chance and a 27.4% likelihood of a draw. This favoritism is underpinned by Athletic's higher attacking strength (λ = 1.53) against Espanyol's (λ = 1.20). The expected goals further reflect this, with Athletic projected to score 1.57 goals to Espanyol's 1.22, leading to an overall expected goals total of 2.79. The most likely scoreline is a tight 0-1 victory for Athletic Club. Regarding goal expectations, the match is poised for a moderate number of goals. While an 'Over 2.5 goals' outcome has a slight edge at 52.8%, an 'Under 3.5 goals' outcome is strongly favored at 69.8%, suggesting we're unlikely to see a high-scoring affair. Both teams are likely to find the net, with a 'Both Teams To Score' (BTTS) probability of 56.2%. Both squads face significant absences. Espanyol is without Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García, and Pere Milla, impacting their defensive stability and attacking depth. Athletic Club, however, is more heavily hit, missing key midfielders Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams, and Mikel Jauregizar, along with defender Yuri and attacker Gorka Guruzeta. Despite these setbacks, their confirmed starting XI features strong players like Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte, and Iñaki Williams, while Espanyol's lineup includes Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito, and Roberto Fernández, alongside several younger talents. The post-lineup analysis revealed a slight 'lineup shock,' increasing Espanyol's win probability by 1.7% and the draw probability by 1.7%, while decreasing Athletic's win chance by 3.5%. This indicates Espanyol's starting eleven was slightly stronger than initially anticipated, but Athletic Club still holds the advantage. From a betting perspective, our model identifies a significant market edge. Compared to Pinnacle's odds, our model sees a substantial **+7.9% value on an Athletic Club Away Win (1x2 market)**. The market appears to be undervaluing Athletic Club's chances in this fixture. Given the simulation's findings, backing Athletic Club to secure the victory offers strong value.

El Athletic Club es el claro favorito en este encuentro con un 43.0% de probabilidad de victoria, a pesar de importantes ausencias clave. Nuestro modelo identifica una fuerte apuesta de valor en la victoria visitante del Athletic Club, mostrando una ventaja del +7.9% en comparación con el mercado. Se espera un partido competitivo con 2-3 goles, con el resultado más probable de 0-1.

El Athletic Club se presenta a este partido como el claro favorito, con un 43.0% de probabilidad de victoria según nuestra simulación de Monte Carlo, en comparación con el 29.6% de posibilidades de victoria local del Espanyol y un 27.4% de probabilidad de empate. Este favoritismo se basa en la mayor fortaleza ofensiva del Athletic (λ = 1.53) frente a la del Espanyol (λ = 1.20). Los goles esperados reflejan aún más esto, con el Athletic proyectado a marcar 1.57 goles frente a los 1.22 del Espanyol, lo que lleva a un total de goles esperados de 2.79. El marcador más probable es una ajustada victoria de 0-1 para el Athletic Club. En cuanto a las expectativas de goles, el partido se perfila para un número moderado de tantos. Si bien un resultado de 'Más de 2.5 goles' tiene una ligera ventaja del 52.8%, un resultado de 'Menos de 3.5 goles' es fuertemente favorecido con un 69.8%, lo que sugiere que es poco probable que veamos un partido con muchos goles. Ambos equipos tienen probabilidades de marcar, con una probabilidad de 'Ambos Equipos Anotan' (BTTS) del 56.2%. Ambos equipos enfrentan ausencias significativas. El Espanyol no contará con Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García y Pere Milla, lo que afecta su estabilidad defensiva y profundidad ofensiva. El Athletic Club, sin embargo, está más afectado, perdiendo a centrocampistas clave como Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams y Mikel Jauregizar, junto con el defensor Yuri y el atacante Gorka Guruzeta. A pesar de estos contratiempos, su once inicial confirmado cuenta con jugadores fuertes como Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte e Iñaki Williams, mientras que la alineación del Espanyol incluye a Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito y Roberto Fernández, junto con varios talentos más jóvenes. El análisis posterior a la alineación reveló un ligero 'shock de alineación', aumentando la probabilidad de victoria del Espanyol en un 1.7% y la de empate en un 1.7%, mientras que disminuyó la probabilidad de victoria del Athletic en un 3.5%. Esto indica que la alineación titular del Espanyol fue ligeramente más fuerte de lo anticipado inicialmente, pero el Athletic Club aún mantiene la ventaja. Desde una perspectiva de apuestas, nuestro modelo identifica una ventaja significativa en el mercado. En comparación con las cuotas de Pinnacle, nuestro modelo ve un valor sustancial del **+7.9% en la Victoria Visitante del Athletic Club (mercado 1x2)**. El mercado parece estar subestimando las posibilidades del Athletic Club en este encuentro. Dados los resultados de la simulación, apostar por la victoria del Athletic Club ofrece un fuerte valor.

L'Athletic Club est le favori incontestable de cette rencontre avec une probabilité de victoire de 43,0%, malgré des absences clés significatives. Notre modèle identifie un fort pari de valeur sur une victoire à l'extérieur de l'Athletic Club, affichant un avantage de +7,9% par rapport au marché. Attendez-vous à un match compétitif avec 2-3 buts, le score le plus probable étant de 0-1.

L'Athletic Club aborde ce match en tant que favori clair, avec une probabilité de victoire de 43,0% selon notre simulation de Monte Carlo, comparée à une chance de victoire à domicile de 29,6% pour l'Espanyol et une probabilité de match nul de 27,4%. Ce favoritisme est étayé par la force offensive plus élevée de l'Athletic (λ = 1,53) par rapport à celle de l'Espanyol (λ = 1,20). Les buts attendus reflètent également cela, l'Athletic étant projeté à marquer 1,57 buts contre 1,22 pour l'Espanyol, ce qui conduit à un total de buts attendus de 2,79. Le score le plus probable est une victoire serrée de 0-1 pour l'Athletic Club. En ce qui concerne les attentes en matière de buts, le match est destiné à un nombre modéré de réalisations. Alors qu'un résultat 'Plus de 2,5 buts' a un léger avantage à 52,8%, un résultat 'Moins de 3,5 buts' est fortement favorisé à 69,8%, suggérant que nous sommes peu susceptibles de voir une rencontre très prolifique. Les deux équipes sont susceptibles de trouver le chemin des filets, avec une probabilité de 'Les Deux Équipes Marquent' (BTTS) de 56,2%. Les deux équipes sont confrontées à des absences importantes. L'Espanyol est privé de Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García et Pere Milla, ce qui affecte leur stabilité défensive et leur profondeur offensive. L'Athletic Club, cependant, est plus lourdement touché, manquant des milieux de terrain clés tels qu'Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams et Mikel Jauregizar, ainsi que le défenseur Yuri et l'attaquant Gorka Guruzeta. Malgré ces revers, leur onze de départ confirmé comprend des joueurs solides comme Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte et Iñaki Williams, tandis que la composition de l'Espanyol inclut Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito et Roberto Fernández, aux côtés de plusieurs jeunes talents. L'analyse post-composition a révélé un léger 'choc de composition', augmentant la probabilité de victoire de l'Espanyol de 1,7% et la probabilité de match nul de 1,7%, tout en diminuant la chance de victoire de l'Athletic de 3,5%. Cela indique que le onze de départ de l'Espanyol était légèrement plus fort que prévu initialement, mais l'Athletic Club conserve l'avantage. Du point de vue des paris, notre modèle identifie un avantage significatif sur le marché. Comparé aux cotes de Pinnacle, notre modèle voit une valeur substantielle de **+7,9% sur une victoire à l'extérieur de l'Athletic Club (marché 1x2)**. Le marché semble sous-estimer les chances de l'Athletic Club dans cette rencontre. Compte tenu des résultats de la simulation, parier sur la victoire de l'Athletic Club offre une forte valeur.

Athletic Club adalah favorit jelas dalam pertandingan ini dengan probabilitas kemenangan 43,0%, meskipun ada beberapa absen kunci yang signifikan. Model kami mengidentifikasi taruhan bernilai tinggi pada Kemenangan Tandang Athletic Club, menunjukkan keunggulan +7,9% dibandingkan pasar. Harapkan pertandingan yang kompetitif dengan 2-3 gol, kemungkinan besar berakhir dengan skor 0-1.

Athletic Club datang ke pertandingan ini sebagai favorit yang jelas, dengan probabilitas kemenangan 43,0% menurut simulasi Monte Carlo kami, dibandingkan dengan peluang kemenangan kandang Espanyol sebesar 29,6% dan probabilitas seri sebesar 27,4%. Favoritisme ini didukung oleh kekuatan menyerang Athletic yang lebih tinggi (λ = 1,53) dibandingkan dengan Espanyol (λ = 1,20). Gol yang diharapkan lebih lanjut mencerminkan hal ini, dengan Athletic diproyeksikan mencetak 1,57 gol berbanding 1,22 gol Espanyol, menghasilkan total gol yang diharapkan sebesar 2,79. Skor yang paling mungkin adalah kemenangan tipis 0-1 untuk Athletic Club. Mengenai ekspektasi gol, pertandingan ini diperkirakan akan memiliki jumlah gol yang moderat. Sementara hasil 'Over 2.5 gol' memiliki sedikit keunggulan pada 52,8%, hasil 'Under 3.5 gol' sangat difavoritkan pada 69,8%, menunjukkan bahwa kita tidak mungkin melihat pertandingan dengan skor tinggi. Kedua tim kemungkinan akan mencetak gol, dengan probabilitas 'Both Teams To Score' (BTTS) sebesar 56,2%. Kedua skuad menghadapi absen yang signifikan. Espanyol tanpa Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García, dan Pere Milla, yang memengaruhi stabilitas pertahanan dan kedalaman serangan mereka. Athletic Club, bagaimanapun, lebih terpukul, kehilangan gelandang kunci Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams, dan Mikel Jauregizar, bersama dengan bek Yuri dan penyerang Gorka Guruzeta. Terlepas dari kemunduran ini, Starting XI mereka yang dikonfirmasi menampilkan pemain kuat seperti Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte, dan Iñaki Williams, sementara lineup Espanyol mencakup Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito, dan Roberto Fernández, bersama beberapa talenta muda. Analisis pasca-susunan pemain mengungkapkan 'kejutan lineup' kecil, meningkatkan probabilitas kemenangan Espanyol sebesar 1,7% dan probabilitas seri sebesar 1,7%, sementara menurunkan peluang kemenangan Athletic sebesar 3,5%. Ini menunjukkan bahwa sebelas pemain awal Espanyol sedikit lebih kuat dari yang diantisipasi semula, tetapi Athletic Club masih memegang keunggulan. Dari perspektif taruhan, model kami mengidentifikasi keunggulan pasar yang signifikan. Dibandingkan dengan peluang Pinnacle, model kami melihat nilai substansial **+7,9% pada Kemenangan Tandang Athletic Club (pasar 1x2)**. Pasar tampaknya meremehkan peluang Athletic Club dalam pertandingan ini. Mengingat temuan simulasi, mendukung Athletic Club untuk mengamankan kemenangan menawarkan nilai yang kuat.

アスレティック・クラブは、重要な主力選手の欠場にもかかわらず、勝率43.0%でこの試合の明確な本命です。当社のモデルは、アスレティック・クラブのアウェイ勝利に強いバリューベットを見出しており、市場と比較して+7.9%のアドバンテージを示しています。接戦で2~3ゴールが予想され、最も可能性の高いスコアは0-1です。

アスレティック・クラブは、当社のモンテカルロシミュレーションによると、勝率43.0%でこの試合の明確な本命です。これは、エスパニョールのホームでの勝率29.6%、引き分けの可能性27.4%と比較して高い数値です。この優位性は、エスパニョール(λ=1.20)に対するアスレティックのより高い攻撃力(λ=1.53)に裏付けられています。期待ゴール数もこれを反映しており、アスレティックは1.57ゴール、エスパニョールは1.22ゴールと予測され、合計期待ゴール数は2.79です。最も可能性の高いスコアは、アスレティック・クラブの僅差の0-1での勝利です。 ゴール数については、中程度のゴール数が予想されます。「2.5ゴール以上」の結果は52.8%でわずかに優位ですが、「3.5ゴール未満」の結果は69.8%で強く支持されており、ハイスコアな試合になる可能性は低いことを示唆しています。両チームが得点する可能性が高く、「両チーム得点」(BTTS)の確率は56.2%です。 両チームともに重要な欠場選手を抱えています。エスパニョールはフェルナンド・カレーロ、T・ドーラン、キケ・ガルシア、ペレ・ミジャを欠き、守備の安定性と攻撃の深さに影響が出ています。一方、アスレティック・クラブはより深刻で、主要なミッドフィルダーであるオイハン・サンセト、ニコ・ウィリアムズ、ミケル・ハウレギサル、さらにDFのユーリとFWのゴルカ・グルセタを欠いています。これらの困難にもかかわらず、確定したスターティングイレブンにはウナイ・シモン、アイメリック・ラポルト、イニャキ・ウィリアムズといった強力な選手が含まれており、エスパニョールのラインナップにはマルコ・ドミトロヴィッチ、エドゥ・エクスポシト、ロベルト・フェルナンデス、そしていくつかの若手才能が含まれています。ラインナップ発表後の分析では、わずかな「ラインナップショック」が明らかになり、エスパニョールの勝率が1.7%、引き分けの確率が1.7%上昇し、アスレティックの勝率が3.5%減少しました。これは、エスパニョールのスターティングイレブンが当初の予想よりもわずかに強かったか、アスレティックのそれがわずかに弱かったことを示唆していますが、アスレティック・クラブは依然として優位を保っています。 ベッティングの観点から、当社のモデルは市場に大きなアドバンテージを見出しています。Pinnacleのオッズと比較して、当社のモデルは**アスレティック・クラブのアウェイ勝利(1x2市場)に+7.9%の大きなバリュー**があると見ています。市場はこの試合におけるアスレティック・クラブのチャンスを過小評価しているようです。シミュレーションの結果を踏まえると、アスレティック・クラブの勝利を支持することは強いバリューを提供します。

아틀레틱 클럽은 핵심 선수들의 상당한 결장에도 불구하고 43.0%의 승리 확률로 이 경기에서 명확한 우승 후보입니다. 저희 모델은 아틀레틱 클럽의 원정 승리에 대한 강력한 가치 베팅을 식별했으며, 시장 대비 +7.9%의 우위를 보였습니다. 2-3골이 예상되는 접전이 될 것이며, 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어는 0-1입니다.

아틀레틱 클럽은 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면 43.0%의 승리 확률로 이 경기에서 명확한 우승 후보입니다. 에스파뇰의 홈 승리 확률은 29.6%, 무승부 확률은 27.4%입니다. 이러한 아틀레틱 클럽의 우세는 에스파뇰(λ = 1.20)에 비해 아틀레틱 클럽의 공격력이 더 높기 때문입니다(λ = 1.53). 기대 득점도 이를 반영하여, 아틀레틱 클럽이 1.57골, 에스파뇰이 1.22골을 기록할 것으로 예상되며, 총 기대 득점은 2.79골입니다. 가장 가능성이 높은 최종 스코어는 아틀레틱 클럽의 0-1 승리입니다. 골 예상에 관해서는, 경기가 중간 정도의 골 수를 기록할 것으로 보입니다. '2.5골 이상' 결과는 52.8%로 약간 우세하지만, '3.5골 미만' 결과는 69.8%로 강하게 선호되어, 고득점 경기는 아닐 것으로 예상됩니다. 양 팀 모두 득점할 가능성이 높으며, '양 팀 득점' (BTTS) 확률은 56.2%입니다. 양 팀 모두 중요한 결장 선수가 있습니다. 에스파뇰은 페르난도 칼레로, T. 돌란, 키케 가르시아, 페레 밀라 없이 경기에 임하며, 이는 수비 안정성과 공격 깊이에 영향을 미칩니다. 그러나 아틀레틱 클럽은 핵심 미드필더인 오이안 산세트, 니코 윌리엄스, 미켈 하우레기자르와 수비수 유리, 공격수 고르카 구루세타가 결장하여 더 큰 타격을 입었습니다. 이러한 난관에도 불구하고, 확정된 선발 XI에는 우나이 시몬, 아이메릭 라포르테, 이냐키 윌리엄스와 같은 강력한 선수들이 포함되어 있으며, 에스파뇰의 라인업에는 마르코 드미트로비치, 에두 엑스포시토, 로베르토 페르난데스와 더불어 여러 젊은 재능들이 있습니다. 라인업 발표 후 분석에서는 약간의 '라인업 쇼크'가 나타났는데, 이는 에스파뇰의 승리 확률과 무승부 확률을 각각 1.7%씩 증가시켰고, 아틀레틱 클럽의 승리 확률을 3.5% 감소시켰습니다. 이는 에스파뇰의 선발 11명이 예상보다 약간 더 강했거나, 아틀레틱 클럽의 라인업이 예상보다 약간 약했음을 시사하지만, 여전히 아틀레틱 클럽이 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 베팅 관점에서, 저희 모델은 상당한 시장 우위를 식별했습니다. 피나클의 배당률과 비교하여, 저희 모델은 **아틀레틱 클럽의 원정 승리 (1x2 시장)에 +7.9%의 상당한 가치**가 있다고 봅니다. 시장은 이 경기에서 아틀레틱 클럽의 기회를 과소평가하는 것으로 보입니다. 시뮬레이션 결과에 비추어 볼 때, 아틀레틱 클럽의 승리에 베팅하는 것은 강력한 가치를 제공합니다.

O Athletic Club é o claro favorito neste confronto, com 43,0% de probabilidade de vitória, apesar de ausências chave significativas. Nosso modelo identifica uma aposta de valor forte na vitória do Athletic Club Fora, mostrando uma vantagem de +7,9% em relação ao mercado. Espere uma partida competitiva com 2-3 gols, com o placar mais provável sendo 0-1.

O Athletic Club entra nesta partida como o claro favorito, com 43,0% de probabilidade de vitória de acordo com nossa simulação de Monte Carlo, em comparação com 29,6% de chance de vitória em casa para o Espanyol e 27,4% de probabilidade de empate. Este favoritismo é sustentado pela maior força ofensiva do Athletic (λ = 1,53) contra a do Espanyol (λ = 1,20). Os gols esperados refletem ainda mais isso, com o Athletic projetado para marcar 1,57 gols contra 1,22 do Espanyol, levando a um total de gols esperados de 2,79. O placar mais provável é uma vitória apertada de 0-1 para o Athletic Club. Em relação às expectativas de gols, a partida está prevista para ter um número moderado de gols. Enquanto um resultado de 'Mais de 2.5 gols' tem uma ligeira vantagem em 52,8%, um resultado de 'Menos de 3.5 gols' é fortemente favorecido em 69,8%, sugerindo que é improvável vermos um jogo com muitos gols. Ambas as equipes provavelmente marcarão, com uma probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipes Marcam' (BTTS) de 56,2%. Ambas as equipes enfrentam ausências significativas. O Espanyol está sem Fernando Calero, T. Dolan, Kike García e Pere Milla, impactando sua estabilidade defensiva e profundidade ofensiva. O Athletic Club, no entanto, está mais atingido, perdendo os meio-campistas chave Oihan Sancet, Nico Williams e Mikel Jauregizar, além do defensor Yuri e do atacante Gorka Guruzeta. Apesar desses contratempos, seu XI inicial confirmado apresenta jogadores fortes como Unai Simón, Aymeric Laporte e Iñaki Williams, enquanto a escalação do Espanyol inclui Marko Dmitrović, Edu Expósito e Roberto Fernández, ao lado de vários jovens talentos. A análise pós-escalação revelou um leve 'choque de escalação', aumentando a probabilidade de vitória do Espanyol em 1,7% e a probabilidade de empate em 1,7%, enquanto diminuiu a chance de vitória do Athletic em 3,5%. Isso indica que o onze inicial do Espanyol foi ligeiramente mais forte do que o inicialmente antecipado, mas o Athletic Club ainda mantém a vantagem. Do ponto de vista das apostas, nosso modelo identifica uma vantagem significativa no mercado. Comparado às odds da Pinnacle, nosso modelo vê um valor substancial de **+7,9% em uma Vitória Fora do Athletic Club (mercado 1x2)**. O mercado parece estar subestimando as chances do Athletic Club nesta partida. Dados os resultados da simulação, apostar na vitória do Athletic Club oferece um forte valor.

尽管有关键球员缺阵,毕尔巴鄂竞技仍然是本场比赛的明显热门,胜率为43.0%。我们的模型识别出毕尔巴鄂竞技客场获胜是一个强烈的价值投注,与市场相比有+7.9%的优势。预计这将是一场竞争激烈的比赛,进球数为2-3个,最有可能的比分是0-1。

根据我们的蒙特卡洛模拟,毕尔巴鄂竞技是本场比赛的明显热门,其获胜概率为43.0%,相比之下,西班牙人主场获胜的概率为29.6%,平局的可能性为27.4%。这种优势主要基于毕尔巴鄂竞技更高的进攻强度(λ = 1.53)对比西班牙人(λ = 1.20)。预期进球数也反映了这一点,毕尔巴鄂竞技预计将打入1.57球,而西班牙人预计打入1.22球,总预期进球数为2.79。最可能出现的比分是毕尔巴鄂竞技以0-1小胜。 关于进球预期,本场比赛预计将有适度的进球数。虽然“大于2.5球”的结果略有优势,为52.8%,但“小于3.5球”的结果则受到强烈青睐,为69.8%,这表明不太可能出现高比分。两队都有可能进球,双方进球(BTTS)的概率为56.2%。 两支球队都面临重要的球员缺席。西班牙人将缺少费尔南多·卡莱罗、T·多兰、基克·加西亚和佩雷·米利亚,这将影响他们的防守稳定性和进攻深度。然而,毕尔巴鄂竞技受到的打击更大,他们缺少了关键的中场球员奥伊汉·桑切特、尼科·威廉姆斯和米克尔·豪雷吉萨尔,以及后卫尤里和前锋戈尔卡·古鲁泽塔。尽管存在这些挫折,他们确认的首发阵容中仍有乌奈·西蒙、埃梅里克·拉波尔特和伊尼亚基·威廉姆斯等强力球员,而西班牙人的阵容则包括马尔科·德米特罗维奇、埃杜·埃斯波西托和罗伯托·费尔南德斯,以及几位年轻人才。赛前阵容公布后的分析显示出轻微的“阵容冲击”,西班牙人的胜率和平局概率均增加了1.7%,而毕尔巴鄂竞技的胜率则下降了3.5%。这表明西班牙人的首发十一人略强于最初预期,但毕尔巴鄂竞技仍保持优势。 从投注角度来看,我们的模型发现了一个显著的市场优势。与Pinnacle的赔率相比,我们的模型认为**毕尔巴鄂竞技客场获胜(1x2市场)有+7.9%的显著价值**。市场似乎低估了毕尔巴鄂竞技在这场比赛中的机会。鉴于模拟结果,支持毕尔巴鄂竞技获胜将提供强大的价值。

儘管有重要的關鍵球員缺陣,畢爾巴鄂競技仍以43.0%的勝率成為本場比賽的明顯熱門。我們的模型識別出畢爾巴鄂競技客場獲勝是一個強烈的價值投注,顯示出比市場高出+7.9%的優勢。預計這將是一場競爭激烈的比賽,進球數在2-3個之間,最可能的比分是0-1。

根據我們的蒙特卡洛模擬,畢爾巴鄂競技是本場比賽的明確熱門,獲勝機率為43.0%,相比之下,西班牙人主場獲勝機率為29.6%,平局可能性為27.4%。這種優勢得益於畢爾巴鄂競技(λ = 1.53)相較於西班牙人(λ = 1.20)更高的進攻強度。預期進球數也反映了這一點,畢爾巴鄂競技預計將攻入1.57球,而西班牙人預計攻入1.22球,總預期進球數為2.79。最可能出現的比分是畢爾巴鄂競技以0-1小勝。 關於進球預期,本場比賽預計會有適度的進球數。儘管「大於2.5球」的結果略有優勢,為52.8%,但「小於3.5球」的結果則受到強烈青睞,為69.8%,這表明不太可能出現高比分的比賽。兩隊都有可能進球,「兩隊都得分」(BTTS)的機率為56.2%。 兩支球隊都面臨重要的球員缺席。西班牙人缺少費爾南多·卡萊羅、T·多蘭、基克·加西亞和佩雷·米利亞,這將影響他們的防守穩定性和進攻深度。然而,畢爾巴鄂競技受到的打擊更大,他們缺少了關鍵的中場球員奧伊漢·桑切特、尼科·威廉姆斯和米克爾·豪雷吉薩爾,以及後衛尤里和前鋒戈爾卡·古魯塞塔。儘管存在這些挫折,他們確認的首發陣容中仍有烏奈·西蒙、埃梅里克·拉波爾特和伊尼亞基·威廉姆斯等強將,而西班牙人的陣容則包括馬爾科·德米特羅維奇、埃杜·埃斯波西托和羅伯托·費爾南德斯,以及幾位年輕人才。賽前陣容公布後的分析顯示出輕微的「陣容衝擊」,西班牙人的勝率和平局機率均增加了1.7%,而畢爾巴鄂競技的勝率則下降了3.5%。這表明西班牙人的首發十一人略強於最初預期,但畢爾巴鄂競技仍保持優勢。 從投注角度來看,我們的模型發現了一個顯著的市場優勢。與Pinnacle的賠率相比,我們的模型認為**畢爾巴鄂競技客場獲勝(1x2市場)有+7.9%的顯著價值**。市場似乎低估了畢爾巴鄂競技在這場比賽中的機會。鑑於模擬結果,支持畢爾巴鄂競技獲勝將提供強大的價值。

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Athletic Club ist der klare Favorit gegen Espanyol, mit einer deutlich höheren Angriffsstärke, die zu einer 46,4%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Auswärtssieges führt. Die Simulation identifiziert einen starken Marktvorteil von +7,4% bei einem Sieg von Athletic Club, was ihn zu einer vielversprechenden Value Bet macht. Es wird ein Spiel mit mäßig vielen Toren erwartet, bei dem voraussichtlich beide Teams treffen.

Diese Voranalyse für die La Liga-Begegnung zwischen Espanyol und Athletic Club, vor bestätigten Aufstellungen, deutet auf Athletic Club als klaren Favoriten basierend auf Monte-Carlo-Simulationen hin. Teamstärke & Kernwahrscheinlichkeiten: Athletic Club, mit einer deutlich höheren Angriffsstärke (λ = 1,75) im Vergleich zu Espanyol (λ = 1,25), wird voraussichtlich dominieren. Diese überlegene Stärke spiegelt sich direkt in den 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten wider: Ein Auswärtssieg für Athletic Club liegt bei beachtlichen 46,4%, was ihn zum wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis macht. Espanyols Chancen auf einen Heimsieg liegen bei 27,8%, während ein Unentschieden auf 25,7% geschätzt wird. Erwartete Toranalyse: Die Simulation prognostiziert insgesamt 3,08 erwartete Tore für das Spiel, was auf eine offene und relativ torreiche Begegnung hindeutet. Insbesondere wird erwartet, dass Athletic Club 1,79 Tore erzielt, gegenüber 1,29 Toren von Espanyol, was den offensiven Vorteil von Athletic weiter unterstreicht. Das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis wird mit 1-2 zugunsten von Athletic Club vorhergesagt. Torwettenmärkte: Die Over/Under-Märkte unterstützen die Erwartung von Toren. Die Option 'Over 2.5 Tore' hat eine Wahrscheinlichkeit von 60,3%, was eine gute Chance auf mindestens drei Tore bedeutet. Darüber hinaus ist die Wahrscheinlichkeit für 'Both Teams to Score (BTTS): Ja' mit 61,9% hoch, was darauf hindeutet, dass beide Seiten voraussichtlich treffen werden, übereinstimmend mit dem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 1-2. Spielerverfügbarkeit: Es wird erwartet, dass sowohl Espanyol als auch Athletic Club in voller Stärke antreten, was bedeutet, dass die Mannschaftsleistungen eng mit ihren zugrunde liegenden statistischen Stärken übereinstimmen sollten. Highlight Value Bet: Entscheidend ist, dass die Marktanalyse eine signifikante Value-Gelegenheit aufzeigt. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit unseres Modells für einen Auswärtssieg von Athletic Club (46,4%) ist erheblich höher als die implizite Wahrscheinlichkeit des Marktes (39,0%), was einen robusten Vorteil von +7,4% schafft. Dies macht eine Wette auf den Sieg von Athletic Club zur herausragenden Value Bet für dieses Spiel. Umgekehrt scheint der Markt einen Heimsieg (-4,0% Vorteil) und ein Unentschieden (-3,4% Vorteil) zu hoch zu bewerten.

Athletic Club are the clear favorites against Espanyol, with a significantly higher attacking strength leading to a 46.4% probability of an away win. The simulation identifies a strong market edge of +7.4% on an Athletic Club victory, making it a prominent value bet. Expect a moderately high-scoring game where both teams likely find the net.

This pre-match analysis for the La Liga encounter between Espanyol and Athletic Club, ahead of confirmed lineups, indicates Athletic Club as the clear favorite based on Monte Carlo simulations. Team Strength & Core Probabilities: Athletic Club, with a significantly higher attacking strength (λ = 1.75) compared to Espanyol (λ = 1.25), is projected to dominate. This superior strength directly translates into the 1x2 probabilities: an Away win for Athletic Club stands at a substantial 46.4%, making it the most likely outcome. Espanyol’s chances of a home win are 27.8%, while a draw is estimated at 25.7%. Expected Goal Analysis: The simulation forecasts a total of 3.08 expected goals for the match, suggesting an open and relatively high-scoring affair. Specifically, Athletic Club is expected to score 1.79 goals, against Espanyol's 1.29 goals, further underlining Athletic's offensive edge. The most likely final score is predicted to be 1-2 in favor of Athletic Club. Goal Markets: The Over/Under markets support the expectation of goals. The 'Over 2.5 goals' option has a 60.3% probability, suggesting a good chance of at least three goals. Furthermore, the 'Both Teams to Score (BTTS): Yes' probability is high at 61.9%, indicating that both sides are expected to find the net, consistent with the 1-2 most likely scoreline. Player Availability: Both Espanyol and Athletic Club are anticipated to field full-strength lineups, meaning team performances should align closely with their underlying statistical strengths. Value Bet Highlight: Crucially, the market edge analysis reveals a significant value opportunity. Our model's probability for an Athletic Club away win (46.4%) is considerably higher than the market's implied probability (39.0%), creating a robust +7.4% edge. This makes betting on Athletic Club to secure the victory the standout value bet for this fixture. Conversely, the market appears to be overpricing a Home win (-4.0% edge) and a Draw (-3.4% edge).

El Athletic Club es el claro favorito contra el Espanyol, con una fuerza ofensiva significativamente mayor que lleva a una probabilidad del 46.4% de una victoria a domicilio. La simulación identifica una fuerte ventaja de mercado del +7.4% en una victoria del Athletic Club, lo que la convierte en una apuesta de valor destacada. Se espera un partido con un número moderado de goles donde ambos equipos probablemente marquen.

Este análisis pre-partido para el encuentro de La Liga entre Espanyol y Athletic Club, antes de la confirmación de las alineaciones, indica al Athletic Club como claro favorito según las simulaciones de Monte Carlo. Fuerza de los Equipos y Probabilidades Clave: El Athletic Club, con una fuerza ofensiva significativamente mayor (λ = 1.75) en comparación con el Espanyol (λ = 1.25), se proyecta como el dominador. Esta superioridad se traduce directamente en las probabilidades 1x2: una victoria a domicilio para el Athletic Club se sitúa en un sustancial 46.4%, lo que la convierte en el resultado más probable. Las posibilidades del Espanyol de ganar en casa son del 27.8%, mientras que un empate se estima en un 25.7%. Análisis de Goles Esperados: La simulación pronostica un total de 3.08 goles esperados para el partido, lo que sugiere un encuentro abierto y con relativamente muchos goles. Específicamente, se espera que el Athletic Club anote 1.79 goles, frente a los 1.29 goles del Espanyol, lo que subraya aún más la ventaja ofensiva del Athletic. El resultado final más probable se predice en 1-2 a favor del Athletic Club. Mercados de Goles: Los mercados de Over/Under respaldan la expectativa de goles. La opción 'Más de 2.5 goles' tiene una probabilidad del 60.3%, lo que sugiere una buena posibilidad de al menos tres goles. Además, la probabilidad de 'Ambos equipos marcan (BTTS): Sí' es alta, con un 61.9%, lo que indica que se espera que ambos equipos encuentren la red, consistente con el resultado más probable de 1-2. Disponibilidad de Jugadores: Tanto el Espanyol como el Athletic Club se espera que presenten sus alineaciones de máxima fuerza, lo que significa que el rendimiento de los equipos debería alinearse estrechamente con sus fortalezas estadísticas subyacentes. Destacado de Apuestas de Valor: Crucialmente, el análisis del margen de mercado revela una oportunidad de valor significativa. La probabilidad de nuestro modelo para una victoria a domicilio del Athletic Club (46.4%) es considerablemente mayor que la probabilidad implícita del mercado (39.0%), creando un robusto margen del +7.4%. Esto hace que apostar por la victoria del Athletic Club sea la apuesta de valor más destacada para este partido. Por el contrario, el mercado parece estar sobrevalorando una victoria local (-4.0% de margen) y un empate (-3.4% de margen).

L'Athletic Club est le favori incontestable face à l'Espanyol, avec une force offensive nettement supérieure conduisant à une probabilité de 46,4% de victoire à l'extérieur. La simulation identifie un avantage de marché significatif de +7,4% sur une victoire de l'Athletic Club, en faisant un pari de valeur notable. Attendez-vous à un match avec un nombre modéré de buts où les deux équipes devraient marquer.

Cette analyse d'avant-match pour la rencontre de La Liga entre l'Espanyol et l'Athletic Club, avant la confirmation des compositions d'équipes, indique l'Athletic Club comme le favori évident basé sur les simulations de Monte Carlo. Force des Équipes et Probabilités Clés: L'Athletic Club, avec une force offensive significativement plus élevée (λ = 1,75) comparée à l'Espanyol (λ = 1,25), est projeté comme dominant. Cette supériorité se traduit directement dans les probabilités 1x2 : une victoire à l'extérieur pour l'Athletic Club est de 46,4%, ce qui en fait le résultat le plus probable. Les chances de l'Espanyol de gagner à domicile sont de 27,8%, tandis qu'un match nul est estimé à 25,7%. Analyse des Buts Attendus: La simulation prévoit un total de 3,08 buts attendus pour le match, suggérant une rencontre ouverte et relativement riche en buts. Plus précisément, l'Athletic Club devrait marquer 1,79 buts, contre 1,29 buts pour l'Espanyol, soulignant davantage l'avantage offensif de l'Athletic. Le score final le plus probable est prédit à 1-2 en faveur de l'Athletic Club. Marchés des Buts: Les marchés Over/Under confirment l'attente de buts. L'option 'Plus de 2,5 buts' a une probabilité de 60,3%, suggérant de bonnes chances d'au moins trois buts. De plus, la probabilité de 'Les deux équipes marquent (BTTS) : Oui' est élevée à 61,9%, indiquant que les deux équipes devraient trouver le chemin des filets, ce qui est cohérent avec le score le plus probable de 1-2. Disponibilité des Joueurs: L'Espanyol et l'Athletic Club devraient aligner leurs équipes au complet, ce qui signifie que les performances devraient correspondre étroitement à leurs forces statistiques sous-jacentes. Point Fort des Paris de Valeur: Il est crucial de noter que l'analyse du 'market edge' révèle une opportunité de valeur significative. La probabilité de notre modèle pour une victoire à l'extérieur de l'Athletic Club (46,4%) est considérablement plus élevée que la probabilité implicite du marché (39,0%), créant un avantage robuste de +7,4%. Cela fait du pari sur une victoire de l'Athletic Club le pari de valeur le plus intéressant pour cette rencontre. Inversement, le marché semble surévaluer une victoire à domicile (-4,0% d'avantage) et un match nul (-3,4% d'avantage).

Athletic Club adalah favorit yang jelas melawan Espanyol, dengan kekuatan menyerang yang secara signifikan lebih tinggi menghasilkan probabilitas 46.4% untuk kemenangan tandang. Simulasi mengidentifikasi keunggulan pasar yang kuat sebesar +7.4% pada kemenangan Athletic Club, menjadikannya taruhan nilai yang menonjol. Perkirakan pertandingan dengan skor sedang di mana kedua tim kemungkinan akan mencetak gol.

Analisis pra-pertandingan ini untuk pertandingan La Liga antara Espanyol dan Athletic Club, sebelum susunan pemain dikonfirmasi, menunjukkan Athletic Club sebagai favorit yang jelas berdasarkan simulasi Monte Carlo. Kekuatan Tim & Probabilitas Inti: Athletic Club, dengan kekuatan menyerang yang secara signifikan lebih tinggi (λ = 1.75) dibandingkan dengan Espanyol (λ = 1.25), diproyeksikan untuk mendominasi. Kekuatan superior ini secara langsung diterjemahkan ke dalam probabilitas 1x2: kemenangan tandang untuk Athletic Club mencapai 46.4% yang substansial, menjadikannya hasil yang paling mungkin. Peluang Espanyol untuk menang di kandang adalah 27.8%, sementara hasil imbang diperkirakan 25.7%. Analisis Gol yang Diharapkan: Simulasi memperkirakan total 3.08 gol yang diharapkan untuk pertandingan, menunjukkan pertandingan yang terbuka dan relatif tinggi gol. Secara khusus, Athletic Club diharapkan mencetak 1.79 gol, dibandingkan dengan 1.29 gol Espanyol, lebih lanjut menggarisbawahi keunggulan ofensif Athletic. Skor akhir yang paling mungkin diprediksi adalah 1-2 untuk Athletic Club. Pasar Gol: Pasar Over/Under mendukung ekspektasi gol. Opsi 'Over 2.5 goals' memiliki probabilitas 60.3%, menunjukkan peluang bagus untuk setidaknya tiga gol. Selanjutnya, probabilitas 'Both Teams to Score (BTTS): Yes' tinggi pada 61.9%, menunjukkan bahwa kedua belah pihak diharapkan mencetak gol, konsisten dengan skor paling mungkin 1-2. Ketersediaan Pemain: Baik Espanyol maupun Athletic Club diantisipasi akan menurunkan susunan pemain kekuatan penuh, yang berarti kinerja tim harus sejalan dengan kekuatan statistik dasar mereka. Sorotan Taruhan Nilai: Yang krusial, analisis keunggulan pasar mengungkapkan peluang nilai yang signifikan. Probabilitas model kami untuk kemenangan tandang Athletic Club (46.4%) jauh lebih tinggi daripada probabilitas tersirat pasar (39.0%), menciptakan keunggulan +7.4% yang kuat. Ini membuat taruhan pada Athletic Club untuk mengamankan kemenangan menjadi taruhan nilai yang menonjol untuk pertandingan ini. Sebaliknya, pasar tampaknya terlalu mahal untuk kemenangan kandang (-4.0% keunggulan) dan hasil imbang (-3.4% keunggulan).

アスレティック・クラブはエスパニョールに対し明白な優位にあり、攻撃力の高さからアウェイ勝利の確率は46.4%と予測されます。シミュレーションではアスレティック・クラブ勝利に対する市場優位性+7.4%が示されており、これが優れたバリューベットとなります。両チームが得点し、中程度の得点数の試合が予想されます。

ラ・リーガのエスパニョール対アスレティック・クラブ戦の試合前分析では、 Monte Carloシミュレーションに基づき、アスレティック・クラブが明確な本命とされています(現時点では最終ラインナップは未確定)。 チームの強さおよび主要確率:アスレティック・クラブはエスパニョール(λ = 1.25)と比較して攻撃力が著しく高く(λ = 1.75)、試合を優位に進めると予測されます。この優れた強さは1x2の確率に直接反映されており、アスレティック・クラブのアウェイ勝利が46.4%と最も可能性の高い結果となっています。エスパニョールのホーム勝利のチャンスは27.8%、引き分けは25.7%と推定されています。 予想ゴール分析:シミュレーションでは、試合全体の予想ゴール数は3.08ゴールと予測されており、オープンで比較的高得点の試合になる可能性が示唆されます。特に、アスレティック・クラブは1.79ゴール、エスパニョールは1.29ゴールを挙げると予想されており、アスレティックの攻撃的な優位性がさらに強調されています。最も可能性の高い最終スコアはアスレティック・クラブの1-2勝利と予測されています。 ゴール市場:オーバー/アンダー市場もゴールへの期待を裏付けています。「オーバー2.5ゴール」のオプションは60.3%の確率で、少なくとも3ゴールが期待できる可能性が高いことを示唆しています。さらに、「両チーム得点(BTTS):はい」の確率は61.9%と高く、両チームが得点することが予想されており、これは最も可能性の高いスコアである1-2と一致しています。 選手の状態:エスパニョールとアスレティック・クラブはともにフルメンバーで臨むと予想されており、チームのパフォーマンスは基礎となる統計的強さに密接に沿うはずです。 バリューベットのハイライト:重要なことに、市場優位性分析は大きなバリュー機会を明らかにしています。私たちのモデルによるアスレティック・クラブのアウェイ勝利の確率(46.4%)は、市場の暗示する確率(39.0%)よりも著しく高く、堅実な+7.4%の優位性が生まれています。これにより、アスレティック・クラブの勝利に賭けることが、この試合の際立ったバリューベットとなります。逆に、市場はホーム勝利(-4.0%の優位性)と引き分け(-3.4%の優位性)を過大評価しているようです。

아틀레틱 클럽은 에스파뇰에 비해 공격력이 현저히 높아 원정 승리 확률이 46.4%로 예측되며, 명확한 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 시뮬레이션 결과, 아틀레틱 클럽 승리에 대한 시장 우위가 +7.4%로 나타나 이는 주목할 만한 가치 베팅입니다. 양 팀 모두 득점하며, 중간 정도의 득점력을 보이는 경기가 될 것으로 예상됩니다.

확정된 라인업이 발표되기 전, 에스파뇰과 아틀레틱 클럽 간의 라리가 경기 사전 분석은 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션 결과에 따라 아틀레틱 클럽이 확실한 강팀임을 나타냅니다. 팀 전력 및 핵심 확률: 아틀레틱 클럽은 에스파뇰(λ = 1.25)에 비해 현저히 높은 공격력(λ = 1.75)을 가지고 있어 경기를 지배할 것으로 예상됩니다. 이러한 우월한 전력은 1x2 확률에 직접적으로 반영되어, 아틀레틱 클럽의 원정 승리 확률이 46.4%로 가장 가능성이 높은 결과입니다. 에스파뇰의 홈 승리 가능성은 27.8%이며, 무승부는 25.7%로 추정됩니다. 예상 득점 분석: 시뮬레이션은 경기 전체 예상 득점을 3.08골로 예측하며, 개방적이고 비교적 득점이 많은 경기가 될 것임을 시사합니다. 특히, 아틀레틱 클럽은 에스파뇰의 1.29골에 비해 1.79골을 득점할 것으로 예상되어, 아틀레틱의 공격 우위를 더욱 강조합니다. 가장 가능성이 높은 최종 스코어는 아틀레틱 클럽의 1-2 승리로 예측됩니다. 골 시장: 오버/언더 시장은 득점 예상치를 뒷받침합니다. '오버 2.5골' 옵션은 60.3%의 확률을 가지며, 최소 세 골이 나올 가능성이 높음을 시사합니다. 또한, '양 팀 득점(BTTS): 예' 확률은 61.9%로 높아, 양 팀 모두 득점할 것으로 예상되며, 이는 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어인 1-2와 일치합니다. 선수 가용성: 에스파뇰과 아틀레틱 클럽 모두 풀 전력 라인업을 가동할 것으로 예상되며, 이는 팀의 기본 통계적 강점과 밀접하게 일치하는 경기력을 보여줄 것입니다. 가치 베팅 하이라이트: 결정적으로, 시장 우위 분석은 중요한 가치 기회를 보여줍니다. 아틀레틱 클럽의 원정 승리(46.4%)에 대한 우리 모델의 확률은 시장의 암묵적 확률(39.0%)보다 상당히 높으며, 이는 강력한 +7.4%의 우위를 만들어냅니다. 따라서 아틀레틱 클럽의 승리에 베팅하는 것이 이 경기의 가장 두드러진 가치 베팅입니다. 반대로, 시장은 홈 승리(-4.0% 우위)와 무승부(-3.4% 우위)를 과대평가하는 것으로 보입니다.

O Athletic Club é o claro favorito contra o Espanyol, com uma força de ataque significativamente superior que leva a uma probabilidade de 46.4% de vitória fora de casa. A simulação identifica uma forte margem de mercado de +7.4% numa vitória do Athletic Club, tornando-a uma aposta de valor proeminente. Espere um jogo com um número moderado de golos, onde ambas as equipas provavelmente marcarão.

Esta análise pré-jogo para o confronto da La Liga entre Espanyol e Athletic Club, antes das escalações confirmadas, indica o Athletic Club como o claro favorito com base nas simulações de Monte Carlo. Força das Equipas e Probabilidades Principais: O Athletic Club, com uma força de ataque significativamente superior (λ = 1.75) em comparação com o Espanyol (λ = 1.25), é projetado para dominar. Esta força superior traduz-se diretamente nas probabilidades 1x2: uma vitória fora de casa para o Athletic Club tem uma substancial probabilidade de 46.4%, tornando-a o resultado mais provável. As chances do Espanyol de uma vitória em casa são de 27.8%, enquanto um empate é estimado em 25.7%. Análise de Golos Esperados: A simulação prevê um total de 3.08 golos esperados para o jogo, sugerindo uma partida aberta e com relativamente muitos golos. Especificamente, o Athletic Club deverá marcar 1.79 golos, contra 1.29 golos do Espanyol, o que sublinha ainda mais a vantagem ofensiva do Athletic. O resultado final mais provável é de 1-2 a favor do Athletic Club. Mercados de Golos: Os mercados de Mais/Menos apoiam a expectativa de golos. A opção 'Mais de 2.5 golos' tem uma probabilidade de 60.3%, sugerindo uma boa chance de pelo menos três golos. Além disso, a probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipas Marcam (BTTS): Sim' é alta, com 61.9%, indicando que ambos os lados deverão encontrar as redes, consistente com o resultado mais provável de 1-2. Disponibilidade de Jogadores: Tanto o Espanyol quanto o Athletic Club deverão escalar as suas formações de força máxima, o que significa que o desempenho das equipas deverá alinhar-se estreitamente com as suas forças estatísticas subjacentes. Destaque da Aposta de Valor: Crucialmente, a análise da margem de mercado revela uma oportunidade de valor significativa. A probabilidade do nosso modelo para uma vitória fora de casa do Athletic Club (46.4%) é consideravelmente maior do que a probabilidade implícita do mercado (39.0%), criando uma robusta margem de +7.4%. Isso torna a aposta na vitória do Athletic Club a aposta de valor mais destacada para este jogo. Por outro lado, o mercado parece estar a sobrevalorizar uma vitória em casa (-4.0% de margem) e um empate (-3.4% de margem).

毕尔巴鄂竞技在对阵西班牙人的比赛中明显占据优势,其更高的进攻强度导致客场获胜的概率为46.4%。模拟显示,毕尔巴鄂竞技获胜的市场优势为+7.4%,使其成为一个突出的价值投注。预计这将是一场两队都可能进球、得分适中的比赛。

这场西甲联赛西班牙人对阵毕尔巴鄂竞技的赛前分析,在未确认阵容的情况下,根据蒙特卡洛模拟显示毕尔巴鄂竞技是明显的赢家。 球队实力与核心概率:毕尔巴鄂竞技的进攻强度(λ = 1.75)显著高于西班牙人(λ = 1.25),预计将占据主导地位。这种优势直接体现在1x2概率中:毕尔巴鄂竞技客场获胜的概率高达46.4%,使其成为最有可能的结果。西班牙人主场获胜的概率为27.8%,而平局的概率估计为25.7%。 预期进球分析:模拟预测本场比赛总预期进球数为3.08个,表明这将是一场开放且进球相对较多的比赛。具体而言,毕尔巴鄂竞技预计将攻入1.79球,而西班牙人预计攻入1.29球,进一步突显了毕尔巴鄂的进攻优势。最可能的最终比分预计为毕尔巴鄂竞技1-2获胜。 进球市场:大小球市场支持了进球的预期。'大于2.5球'的选项有60.3%的概率,表明至少有三个进球的可能性很大。此外,'两队都进球(BTTS):是'的概率高达61.9%,这表明两队都可能进球,与最可能的1-2比分一致。 球员出勤:西班牙人队和毕尔巴鄂竞技队预计都将以全主力阵容出战,这意味着球队表现应与其潜在的统计实力密切相关。 价值投注亮点:至关重要的是,市场优势分析揭示了一个显著的价值机会。我们模型中毕尔巴鄂竞技客场获胜的概率(46.4%)显著高于市场隐含概率(39.0%),创造了高达+7.4%的强大优势。这使得投注毕尔巴鄂竞技获胜成为本场比赛中最突出的价值投注。相反,市场似乎高估了主队获胜(-4.0%优势)和平局(-3.4%优势)的可能性。

根據模擬數據,畢爾巴鄂競技在對陣西班牙人的比賽中顯著佔優,其較高的進攻強度使其客場獲勝的機率達46.4%。模擬結果顯示,畢爾巴鄂競技獲勝具有+7.4%的強勁市場優勢,使其成為一個顯著的價值投注。預計這將是一場兩隊都可能進球、得分適中的比賽。

本場西甲聯賽西班牙人對陣畢爾巴鄂競技的賽前分析,在未確認陣容的情況下,根據蒙特卡洛模擬結果顯示,畢爾巴鄂競技是明顯的熱門隊伍。 球隊實力與核心機率:畢爾巴鄂競技的進攻強度(λ = 1.75)顯著高於西班牙人(λ = 1.25),預計將在比賽中佔據主導地位。這種優勢直接體現在1x2機率中:畢爾巴鄂競技客場獲勝的機率高達46.4%,使其成為最有可能的結果。西班牙人主場獲勝的機率為27.8%,而平局的機率估計為25.7%。 預期進球分析:模擬預測本場比賽的總預期進球數為3.08個,表明這將是一場開放且進球數相對較高的比賽。具體而言,畢爾巴鄂競技預計將攻入1.79球,而西班牙人預計攻入1.29球,進一步突顯了畢爾巴鄂的進攻優勢。最有可能的最終比分預測為畢爾巴鄂競技1-2獲勝。 進球市場:大小球市場支持了進球的預期。'大於2.5球'的選項有60.3%的機率,表明至少有三個進球的可能性很大。此外,'兩隊都進球(BTTS):是'的機率高達61.9%,這表明兩隊都可能進球,與最可能的1-2比分一致。 球員出勤:西班牙人隊和畢爾巴鄂競技隊預計都將以全主力陣容出戰,這意味著球隊表現應與其潛在的統計實力密切相關。 價值投注亮點:至關重要的是,市場優勢分析揭示了一個顯著的價值機會。我們模型中畢爾巴鄂競技客場獲勝的機率(46.4%)顯著高於市場隱含機率(39.0%),創造了高達+7.4%的強大優勢。這使得投注畢爾巴鄂競技獲勝成為本場比賽中最突出的價值投注。相反,市場似乎高估了主隊獲勝(-4.0%優勢)和平局(-3.4%優勢)的可能性。

Home Win: 29.6%, Draw: 27.5%, Away Win: 43.0%

Expected Goals: 2.8 (Home xG: 1.20, Away xG: 1.53)

Most Likely Score: 0-1

Over 2.5: 52.8%, BTTS: 56.2%

Home Win: 27.8%, Draw: 25.7%, Away Win: 46.5%

Expected Goals: 3.1 (Home xG: 1.25, Away xG: 1.75)

Most Likely Score: 1-2

Over 2.5: 60.3%, BTTS: 61.9%

1 - 0
Full Time
Espanyol vs Athletic Club
La Liga · May 13, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models