AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC Prediction - Wednesday, 13 May 2026

Competition: K League 1

Date: Wednesday, 13 May 2026

Kickoff Time: 18:30 (GMT+8)

Venue: Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium

Last Updated: 2026-05-13T18:58:24.572Z

AI Match Analysis Summary

Score8 AI predicts Ulsan Hyundai FC Win (1) for this K League 1 clash between Ulsan Hyundai FC and Jeju United FC on Wednesday, 13 May 2026. Our ensemble machine learning model assigns a 45% probability to a home win, 45% to a draw, and 10% to an away victory. Confidence level: Medium. Analysis based on recent form, historical head-to-head data, team strength ratings, and real-time odds from major bookmakers.

Score8 AI Pre-Match Prediction

Predicted Match Result (1X2)

AI Prediction: Ulsan Hyundai FC Win (1)

Confidence Level: Medium

1X2 Win Probabilities

  • Home Win (1) - Ulsan Hyundai FC: 45%
  • Draw (X): 45%
  • Away Win (2) - Jeju United FC: 10%

Team Strength Analysis

Ulsan Hyundai FC Strength: 44.0

Jeju United FC Strength: 56.0

Model Last Updated: 2026-05-12T23:01:50.886593+00:00

Disclaimer: Score8.ai provides AI-powered sports analytics for informational purposes only. We are not a betting site and do not accept wagers. Always gamble responsibly.

View our verified track record: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Post-Lineup

Ulsan Hyundai FC ist nach Bestätigung der Aufstellungen klarer Favorit, da ihre Siegwahrscheinlichkeit um 23,3% auf 39,0% gestiegen ist. Unsere Simulation zeigt jedoch potenziellen Wert in einem Unentschieden (Modell 32,7% vs. Markt 28,7%) oder einem Auswärtssieg für Jeju United (Modell 28,3% vs. Markt 25,5%), was auf eine mögliche Überbewertung von Ulsan durch den Markt hindeutet. Es wird ein torarmes Spiel erwartet, mit einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 1:0 und einer hohen Wahrscheinlichkeit von Unter 2,5 Toren (69,0%).

Ulsan Hyundai FC geht mit einem deutlichen Stärkevorteil (λ=1,05) gegenüber Jeju United FC (λ=0,84) in dieses K League 1-Spiel. Die Veröffentlichung der Startaufstellungen führte zu einem erheblichen "Lineup Shock" von 0,814, der die Wahrscheinlichkeiten drastisch veränderte: Ulsans Heimspielsiegchance stieg um beeindruckende 23,3% auf 39,0%, während die Unentschieden-Wahrscheinlichkeit um 10,6% und Jejus Auswärtssieg-Wahrscheinlichkeit um 12,7% sank. Dies deutet darauf hin, dass Ulsans gewählte Elf, trotz des Fehlens wichtiger Spieler wie Choi Seok-Hyun (Verteidiger) und Yago Cariello (Stürmer), als sehr effektiv eingeschätzt wird. Jeju muss ebenfalls auf Verteidiger Yu In-Soo und Tobias Figueiredo verzichten. Die Simulation prognostiziert ein torarmes Spiel mit einem erwarteten Torwert (xG) von insgesamt 1,94 (Ulsan 1,09, Jeju 0,85) und einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 1:0 für Ulsan. Dies wird durch eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 69,0% für Unter 2,5 Tore und eine niedrige 38,8% für „Beide Teams treffen“ untermauert. Aus Marktsicht identifiziert unser Modell potenzielle Value-Wetten. Wir sehen einen positiven Vorteil bei einem **UNENTSCHIEDEN** (Modell 32,7% gegenüber Markt 28,7% = +4,0% Vorteil). Ebenso gibt es einen Vorteil für einen **AUSWÄRTSSIEG von Jeju United** (28,3% gegenüber Markt 25,5% = +2,7% Vorteil), was darauf hindeutet, dass der Markt diese Ergebnisse möglicherweise unterbewertet.

Ulsan Hyundai FC is favored to win after confirmed lineups significantly boosted their win probability by 23.3%, making a home win 39.0% likely. However, the simulation indicates potential value in backing a Draw (32.7% model vs 28.7% market) or an Away win for Jeju United (28.3% model vs 25.5% market), suggesting the market might be slightly overvaluing Ulsan. Expect a low-scoring affair with the most likely score being 1-0 and a high probability of Under 2.5 goals (69.0%).

Ulsan Hyundai FC enters this K League 1 match with a clear statistical advantage in team strength (λ=1.05) over Jeju United FC (λ=0.84). The release of confirmed starting lineups caused a substantial "lineup shock" of 0.814, dramatically shifting probabilities: Ulsan's home win chance surged by an impressive 23.3%, settling at 39.0%, while draw probability dropped by 10.6% and Jeju's away win probability by 12.7%. This indicates Ulsan's chosen XI, despite missing key players like Choi Seok-Hyun (Defender), Lee Gyu-Sung (Midfielder), Lee Jin-Hyun (Midfielder), and Yago Cariello (Attacker), is perceived as highly effective. Jeju also faces absences, notably defenders Yu In-Soo and Tobias Figueiredo. The simulation forecasts a low-scoring encounter with an Expected Goals (xG) total of 1.94 (Ulsan 1.09, Jeju 0.85) and the most likely score being a tight 1-0 victory for Ulsan. This is reinforced by a high 69.0% probability for Under 2.5 goals and a low 38.8% for Both Teams To Score. From a market perspective, our model identifies potential value bets. We observe a positive edge on the **DRAW** outcome, with our model at 32.7% compared to Pinnacle's 28.7% (+4.0% edge). Similarly, there's an edge on **Jeju United to win** (Away win) at 28.3% vs. Pinnacle's 25.5% (+2.7% edge), suggesting the market might be underpricing these outcomes relative to Ulsan's perceived dominance.

Ulsan Hyundai FC es el favorito para ganar, ya que sus probabilidades de victoria aumentaron significativamente en un 23,3% tras la confirmación de las alineaciones, llegando al 39,0%. Sin embargo, la simulación sugiere un posible valor en apostar por un Empate (32,7% modelo vs 28,7% mercado) o una victoria de Jeju United como visitante (28,3% modelo vs 25,5% mercado), lo que indica que el mercado podría estar sobrevalorando ligeramente a Ulsan. Se espera un partido con pocos goles, siendo el resultado más probable un 1-0 y una alta probabilidad de menos de 2.5 goles (69,0%).

Ulsan Hyundai FC afronta este partido de la K League 1 con una clara ventaja estadística en la fuerza del equipo (λ=1.05) sobre Jeju United FC (λ=0.84). La publicación de las alineaciones iniciales confirmadas provocó un "shock de alineación" sustancial de 0.814, cambiando drásticamente las probabilidades: la probabilidad de victoria en casa de Ulsan aumentó un impresionante 23.3%, situándose en el 39.0%, mientras que la probabilidad de empate disminuyó un 10.6% y la de victoria de Jeju como visitante un 12.7%. Esto indica que el XI elegido por Ulsan, a pesar de la ausencia de jugadores clave como Choi Seok-Hyun (Defensa) y Yago Cariello (Delantero), se percibe como muy eficaz. Jeju también enfrenta ausencias, destacando los defensas Yu In-Soo y Tobias Figueiredo. La simulación pronostica un encuentro de pocos goles con un total de Goles Esperados (xG) de 1.94 (Ulsan 1.09, Jeju 0.85) y el resultado más probable es una ajustada victoria por 1-0 para Ulsan. Esto se refuerza con una alta probabilidad del 69.0% para menos de 2.5 goles y un bajo 38.8% para que ambos equipos marquen. Desde una perspectiva de mercado, nuestro modelo identifica posibles apuestas de valor. Observamos una ventaja positiva en el resultado del **EMPATE**, con nuestro modelo en 32.7% en comparación con el 28.7% del mercado (+4.0% de ventaja). De manera similar, hay una ventaja en la **victoria de Jeju United** (victoria visitante) con un 28.3% frente al 25.5% del mercado (+2.7% de ventaja), lo que sugiere que el mercado podría estar subestimando estos resultados.

Ulsan Hyundai FC est favori pour la victoire après que les compositions d'équipes confirmées aient considérablement augmenté leur probabilité de gain de 23,3%, la portant à 39,0%. Cependant, la simulation indique une valeur potentielle à parier sur un Match Nul (32,7% modèle contre 28,7% marché) ou une victoire de Jeju United à l'extérieur (28,3% modèle contre 25,5% marché), suggérant que le marché pourrait surestimer légèrement Ulsan. Attendez-vous à un match avec peu de buts, le score le plus probable étant 1-0 et une forte probabilité de Moins de 2,5 buts (69,0%).

Ulsan Hyundai FC aborde ce match de K League 1 avec un avantage statistique clair en termes de force d'équipe (λ=1.05) sur Jeju United FC (λ=0.84). La publication des compositions d'équipes confirmées a provoqué un "choc de composition" substantiel de 0,814, modifiant drastiquement les probabilités : la chance de victoire à domicile d'Ulsan a bondi de 23,3% impressionnants, s'établissant à 39,0%, tandis que la probabilité de match nul a chuté de 10,6% et celle de victoire à l'extérieur de Jeju de 12,7%. Cela indique que le onze de départ choisi par Ulsan, malgré l'absence de joueurs clés comme Choi Seok-Hyun (Défenseur) et Yago Cariello (Attaquant), est perçu comme très efficace. Jeju fait également face à des absences notables, notamment les défenseurs Yu In-Soo et Tobias Figueiredo. La simulation prévoit une rencontre avec peu de buts, avec un total de buts attendus (xG) de 1,94 (Ulsan 1,09, Jeju 0,85) et le score le plus probable étant une victoire serrée 1-0 pour Ulsan. Ceci est renforcé par une forte probabilité de 69,0% pour Moins de 2,5 buts et une faible 38,8% pour que les deux équipes marquent. Du point de vue du marché, notre modèle identifie des paris de valeur potentiels. Nous observons un avantage positif sur le résultat du **MATCH NUL**, avec notre modèle à 32,7% contre 28,7% du marché (+4,0% d'avantage). De même, il y a un avantage sur la **victoire de Jeju United** (victoire à l'extérieur) à 28,3% contre 25,5% du marché (+2,7% d'avantage), suggérant que le marché pourrait sous-estimer ces résultats.

Ulsan Hyundai FC diunggulkan untuk menang setelah lineup yang dikonfirmasi secara signifikan meningkatkan probabilitas kemenangan mereka sebesar 23,3%, menjadikannya 39,0%. Namun, simulasi menunjukkan potensi nilai dalam mendukung hasil Imbang (model 32,7% vs pasar 28,7%) atau kemenangan tandang untuk Jeju United (model 28,3% vs pasar 25,5%), menunjukkan bahwa pasar mungkin sedikit melebih-lebihkan Ulsan. Perkirakan pertandingan dengan skor rendah dengan skor paling mungkin 1-0 dan probabilitas tinggi untuk di bawah 2.5 gol (69,0%).

Ulsan Hyundai FC memasuki pertandingan K League 1 ini dengan keunggulan statistik yang jelas dalam kekuatan tim (λ=1.05) atas Jeju United FC (λ=0.84). Pengumuman starting lineup yang dikonfirmasi menyebabkan "kejutan lineup" yang substansial sebesar 0.814, secara dramatis menggeser probabilitas: peluang kemenangan kandang Ulsan melonjak sebesar 23,3% yang mengesankan, menetap di 39,0%, sementara probabilitas imbang turun 10,6% dan probabilitas kemenangan tandang Jeju turun 12,7%. Ini menunjukkan bahwa XI pilihan Ulsan, meskipun kehilangan pemain kunci seperti Choi Seok-Hyun (Bek) dan Yago Cariello (Penyerang), dianggap sangat efektif. Jeju juga menghadapi absennya pemain, terutama bek Yu In-Soo dan Tobias Figueiredo. Simulasi memperkirakan pertandingan dengan skor rendah dengan total Gol yang Diharapkan (xG) sebesar 1.94 (Ulsan 1.09, Jeju 0.85) dan skor yang paling mungkin adalah kemenangan tipis 1-0 untuk Ulsan. Ini diperkuat oleh probabilitas tinggi 69,0% untuk di bawah 2.5 gol dan 38,8% yang rendah untuk Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol. Dari perspektif pasar, model kami mengidentifikasi potensi taruhan nilai. Kami mengamati keunggulan positif pada hasil **IMBANG**, dengan model kami di 32,7% dibandingkan dengan pasar 28,7% (+4.0% keunggulan). Demikian pula, ada keunggulan pada **Jeju United untuk menang** (kemenangan tandang) di 28,3% vs pasar 25,5% (+2.7% keunggulan), menunjukkan bahwa pasar mungkin meremehkan hasil ini.

Ulsan Hyundai FCは、確定したラインナップにより勝率が23.3%も上昇し、ホームでの勝利が39.0%と予測され、優勢と見られています。しかし、シミュレーションでは、引き分け(モデル32.7% vs 市場28.7%)や済州ユナイテッドFCのアウェイ勝利(モデル28.3% vs 市場25.5%)に潜在的な価値があることを示しており、市場が蔚山をやや過大評価している可能性が示唆されます。最も可能性の高いスコアは1-0で、2.5ゴール未満の確率が69.0%と高く、ロースコアの試合が予想されます。

Kリーグ1のこの試合において、蔚山現代FCは済州ユナイテッドFCに対し、チーム強度(λ=1.05 vs λ=0.84)で明確な統計的優位性を持っています。確定したスターティングラインナップの発表は、0.814という実質的な「ラインナップショック」を引き起こし、確率を劇的に変化させました。蔚山のホーム勝利の可能性は23.3%も急上昇し、39.0%に落ち着きました。一方で、引き分けの可能性は10.6%減少し、済州のアウェイ勝利の可能性は12.7%減少しました。これは、崔皙鉉(DF)やヤゴ・カリエロ(FW)といった主要選手が欠場しているにもかかわらず、蔚山の選ばれたスターティングイレブンが非常に効果的であると認識されていることを示しています。済州もDFのユ・インス、トビアス・フィゲイレドが欠場しています。シミュレーションでは、合計期待ゴール数(xG)が1.94(蔚山1.09、済州0.85)とロースコアの試合が予測されており、最も可能性の高いスコアは蔚山の1-0での辛勝です。これは、2.5ゴール未満の確率が69.0%と高く、両チーム得点(BTTS)の確率が38.8%と低いことからも裏付けられます。市場の観点から見ると、当社のモデルは潜在的なバリューベットを特定しています。**引き分け**の結果にはプラスのエッジがあり、当社のモデルは32.7%であるのに対し、市場は28.7%(+4.0%のエッジ)です。同様に、**済州ユナイテッドの勝利**(アウェイ勝利)にもエッジがあり、28.3%であるのに対し、市場は25.5%(+2.7%のエッジ)です。これは、市場がこれらの結果を過小評価している可能性を示唆しています。

울산 현대 FC는 확정된 라인업 발표 후 승리 확률이 23.3% 급증하여 39.0%로 우세가 예상됩니다. 그러나 시뮬레이션 결과, 무승부(모델 32.7% vs 시장 28.7%) 또는 제주 유나이티드 FC의 원정 승리(모델 28.3% vs 시장 25.5%)에서 잠재적인 가치 베팅을 발견했으며, 이는 시장이 울산을 다소 과대평가하고 있을 가능성을 시사합니다. 가장 유력한 스코어는 1-0이며, 언더 2.5골 확률이 69.0%로 높아 저득점 경기가 예상됩니다.

울산 현대 FC는 K리그1 이 경기에서 제주 유나이티드 FC에 비해 팀 전력(λ=1.05 vs λ=0.84)에서 명확한 통계적 우위를 가지고 있습니다. 확정된 선발 라인업 발표는 0.814라는 상당한 "라인업 충격"을 일으켜 확률을 극적으로 변화시켰습니다. 울산의 홈 승리 확률은 인상적인 23.3% 급증하여 39.0%에 도달했으며, 반면 무승부 확률은 10.6% 감소하고 제주의 원정 승리 확률은 12.7% 감소했습니다. 이는 최석현(수비수)과 야고 카리에요(공격수) 같은 주요 선수들의 결장에도 불구하고, 울산이 선택한 선발 11명이 매우 효과적이라고 인식되고 있음을 나타냅니다. 제주 역시 수비수 유인수, 토비아스 피게이레도 등의 공백이 있습니다. 시뮬레이션은 총 기대 득점(xG) 1.94 (울산 1.09, 제주 0.85)로 저득점 경기를 예측하며, 가장 유력한 스코어는 울산의 1-0 승리입니다. 이는 언더 2.5골 확률 69.0%와 양 팀 득점(BTTS) 확률 38.8%가 낮은 것으로 뒷받침됩니다. 시장 관점에서 볼 때, 우리 모델은 잠재적인 가치 베팅을 식별합니다. **무승부** 결과에서 긍정적인 우위를 보이며, 우리 모델은 32.7%인 반면 시장은 28.7%입니다(+4.0% 우위). 마찬가지로, **제주 유나이티드 승리**(원정 승리)에서도 28.3%인 반면 시장은 25.5%입니다(+2.7% 우위). 이는 시장이 이러한 결과들을 다소 저평가하고 있을 수 있음을 시사합니다.

O Ulsan Hyundai FC é favorito à vitória depois que as escalações confirmadas aumentaram significativamente sua probabilidade de vitória em 23,3%, atingindo 39,0%. No entanto, a simulação indica valor potencial em apostar num Empate (32,7% modelo vs 28,7% mercado) ou numa vitória fora para o Jeju United (28,3% modelo vs 25,5% mercado), sugerindo que o mercado pode estar superestimando ligeiramente o Ulsan. Espere um jogo com poucos golos, com o resultado mais provável sendo 1-0 e uma alta probabilidade de Menos de 2,5 golos (69,0%).

O Ulsan Hyundai FC entra neste jogo da K League 1 com uma clara vantagem estatística em força de equipa (λ=1.05) sobre o Jeju United FC (λ=0.84). A divulgação das escalações iniciais confirmadas causou um "choque de escalação" substancial de 0.814, alterando drasticamente as probabilidades: a chance de vitória em casa do Ulsan disparou uns impressionantes 23,3%, fixando-se em 39,0%, enquanto a probabilidade de empate caiu 10,6% e a probabilidade de vitória fora do Jeju caiu 12,7%. Isso indica que o onze inicial escolhido pelo Ulsan, apesar de desfalques importantes como Choi Seok-Hyun (Defensor) e Yago Cariello (Atacante), é percebido como altamente eficaz. O Jeju também enfrenta ausências, notadamente os defensores Yu In-Soo e Tobias Figueiredo. A simulação prevê um encontro com poucos golos, com um total de Golos Esperados (xG) de 1.94 (Ulsan 1.09, Jeju 0.85) e o resultado mais provável sendo uma vitória apertada por 1-0 para o Ulsan. Isso é reforçado por uma alta probabilidade de 69,0% para Menos de 2,5 golos e um baixo 38,8% para Ambas as Equipas Marcarem. Do ponto de vista do mercado, nosso modelo identifica potenciais apostas de valor. Observamos uma vantagem positiva no resultado do **EMPATE**, com nosso modelo em 32,7% em comparação com os 28,7% do mercado (+4.0% de vantagem). Da mesma forma, há uma vantagem na **vitória do Jeju United** (vitória fora) a 28,3% vs. 25,5% do mercado (+2.7% de vantagem), sugerindo que o mercado pode estar a subvalorizar estes resultados.

蔚山现代FC在确认阵容后,其胜率显著提升23.3%至39.0%,被认为是本场比赛的热门。然而,模拟结果显示,平局(模型32.7% vs 市场28.7%)或济州联队客场取胜(模型28.3% vs 市场25.5%)可能存在价值,这表明市场可能略微高估了蔚山。预计本场比赛进球数较少,最可能比分为1-0,且总进球数低于2.5球的概率高达69.0%。

蔚山现代FC以明显的球队实力优势(λ=1.05)对阵济州联队(λ=0.84),参加这场K联赛1的比赛。首发阵容的公布引发了0.814的显著“阵容冲击”,极大地改变了赔率:蔚山主场获胜的概率大幅上涨23.3%,达到39.0%,而平局概率下降10.6%,济州客场获胜概率下降12.7%。这表明尽管缺少崔石铉(后卫)和亚戈·卡列里奥(前锋)等关键球员,蔚山选定的首发阵容被认为非常有效。济州也面临人员缺席,特别是后卫柳仁洙和托比亚斯·菲格雷多。模拟预测这将是一场低进球数的比赛,预期进球总数(xG)为1.94(蔚山1.09,济州0.85),最可能比分是蔚山1-0小胜。这一点得到了总进球数低于2.5球的69.0%高概率和两队均得分(BTTS)38.8%低概率的印证。从市场角度来看,我们的模型发现了潜在的价值投注。我们观察到在**平局**结果上存在正向优势,我们的模型预测为32.7%,而市场为28.7%(+4.0%优势)。同样,在**济州联队获胜**(客场胜利)上也有优势,模型预测为28.3%,市场为25.5%(+2.7%优势),这表明市场可能低估了这些结果。

蔚山現代FC在確認陣容後,其勝率顯著提升23.3%至39.0%,被認為是本場比賽的熱門隊伍。然而,模擬結果顯示,和局(模型32.7% vs 市場28.7%)或濟州聯隊客場取勝(模型28.3% vs 市場25.5%)可能存在價值,這表明市場可能略微高估了蔚山。預計本場比賽進球數較少,最可能比分為1-0,且總進球數低於2.5球的機率高達69.0%。

蔚山現代FC以明顯的球隊實力優勢(λ=1.05)對陣濟州聯隊(λ=0.84),參加這場K聯賽1的比賽。首發陣容的公布引發了0.814的顯著「陣容衝擊」,極大地改變了賠率:蔚山主場獲勝的機率大幅上漲23.3%,達到39.0%,而和局機率下降10.6%,濟州客場獲勝機率下降12.7%。這表明儘管缺少崔石鉉(後衛)和亞戈·卡列里奧(前鋒)等關鍵球員,蔚山選定的首發陣容被認為非常有效。濟州也面臨人員缺席,特別是後衛柳仁洙和托比亞斯·菲格雷多。模擬預測這將是一場低進球數的比賽,預期進球總數(xG)為1.94(蔚山1.09,濟州0.85),最可能比分是蔚山1-0小勝。這一點得到了總進球數低於2.5球的69.0%高機率和兩隊均得分(BTTS)38.8%低機率的印證。從市場角度來看,我們的模型發現了潛在的價值投注。我們觀察到在**和局**結果上存在正向優勢,我們的模型預測為32.7%,而市場為28.7%(+4.0%優勢)。同樣,在**濟州聯隊獲勝**(客場勝利)上也有優勢,模型預測為28.3%,市場為25.5%(+2.7%優勢),這表明市場可能低估了這些結果。

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Das K League 1-Spiel zwischen Ulsan Hyundai FC und Jeju United FC wird voraussichtlich sehr torarm verlaufen. Jeju United ist die stärkere Mannschaft und weniger wahrscheinlich zu verlieren, dennoch ist ein Unentschieden (43.3%) das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis, dicht gefolgt von einem Auswärtssieg (41.0%). Die Simulation deutet stark auf den Markt "Unter 2.5 Tore" (91.1%) als überzeugendste Vorhersage hin.

Basierend auf Monte-Carlo-Simulationen wird das K League 1-Spiel zwischen Ulsan Hyundai FC und Jeju United FC als ein enges, defensiv geprägtes Duell mit sehr wenigen Toren prognostiziert. Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) besitzt einen deutlichen Stärkenvorteil gegenüber der Heimmannschaft Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten unterstreichen die erwartete Wettbewerbsfähigkeit, wobei ein Unentschieden mit 43.3% das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist. Ein Auswärtssieg für Jeju United FC folgt dicht dahinter mit 41.0%, während ein Heimsieg für Ulsan Hyundai FC mit nur 15.7% als sehr unwahrscheinlich gilt. Dies deutet darauf hin, dass Ulsan trotz Heimvorteil eine große Herausforderung bevorsteht, um drei Punkte zu sichern. Die Torerwartungen sind bemerkenswert niedrig, mit einem gesamten Expected Goals (xG) von nur 1.02 für das gesamte Spiel. Ulsan Hyundai FC wird voraussichtlich lediglich 0.29 xG erzielen, was auf erhebliche offensive Schwierigkeiten hindeutet, während Jeju United FCs xG bei 0.73 liegt. Folglich ist das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis 0-0, was die Erwartung einer sterilen Angriffsleistung beider Teams, insbesondere von Ulsan, verstärkt. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass beide Teams treffen (BTTS), ist mit 13.8% ebenfalls sehr gering, was eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit (86.2%) impliziert, dass mindestens ein Team kein Tor erzielen wird. Die Over/Under-Märkte neigen stark zu einem torarmen Spiel. "Unter 2.5 Tore" sticht mit einer außergewöhnlich hohen Wahrscheinlichkeit von 91.1% hervor und ist somit eine sehr zuversichtliche Vorhersage. "Unter 1.5 Tore" hat ebenfalls eine starke Wahrscheinlichkeit von 72.3%. Aus Asian Handicap-Sicht ist Jeju United FC stark favorisiert, nicht zu verlieren, mit einer 87.4%igen Chance, AH -0.5 (Jeju gewinnt oder unentschieden spielt) oder AH +0 (Jeju gewinnt, wobei der Einsatz bei einem Unentschieden zurückerstattet wird, effektiv Jeju United FC Draw No Bet) abzudecken. Umgekehrt wird Ulsan Hyundai FC eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit (86.9%) zugeschrieben, nicht mit mehr als einem Tor Unterschied zu verlieren (AH +1.5 Home). Beide Teams treten in Bestbesetzung an, sodass die Spieler Verfügbarkeit diese Prognosen nicht beeinflusst. **Value Bets:** * **Unter 2.5 Tore:** Mit einer Wahrscheinlichkeit von 91.1% bietet dieser Markt einen außergewöhnlichen Wert, wenn die Quoten über 1.09 liegen. * **Unentschieden:** Bei 43.3% Wahrscheinlichkeit ist dies das wahrscheinlichste Einzelergebnis. Achten Sie auf Quoten über 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Draw No Bet (AH +0 Away):** Mit einer 87.4%igen Chance, dass Jeju gewinnt oder unentschieden spielt, bietet dies eine starke Absicherung und könnte Wert bieten, wenn die Quoten über 1.14 liegen. * **Ulsan Hyundai FC Gesamttore Unter 0.5:** Angesichts der erwarteten Tore von nur 0.29 und des wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnisses von 0-0 ist es sehr wahrscheinlich, dass Ulsan kein Tor erzielen wird.

This K League 1 fixture between Ulsan Hyundai FC and Jeju United FC is predicted to be an extremely low-scoring affair. Jeju United is the stronger side and less likely to lose, yet a draw (43.3%) is the most probable outcome, closely followed by an away win (41.0%). The simulation strongly indicates an "Under 2.5 Goals" market (91.1%) as the most compelling prediction.

Based on Monte Carlo simulations, the K League 1 match between Ulsan Hyundai FC and Jeju United FC projects as a tight, defensively-minded contest with very few goals. Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) holds a significant strength advantage over home side Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). The 1x2 probabilities highlight the expected competitiveness, with a draw being the most probable outcome at 43.3%. An away win for Jeju United FC follows closely at 41.0%, while a home win for Ulsan Hyundai FC is considered highly unlikely at just 15.7%. This suggests Ulsan, despite playing at home, faces a tough challenge to secure three points. Goal expectations are remarkably low, with a total Expected Goals (xG) of just 1.02 for the entire match. Ulsan Hyundai FC is projected to score a mere 0.29 xG, indicating severe offensive struggles, while Jeju United FC's xG stands at 0.73. Consequently, the Most Likely Score predicted is 0-0, reinforcing the expectation of a sterile attacking display from both sides, particularly Ulsan. The probability of Both Teams To Score (BTTS) is also very low at 13.8%, implying a high chance (86.2%) that at least one team will fail to find the net. The Over/Under markets heavily lean towards a low-scoring game. "Under 2.5 Goals" stands out with an exceptionally high probability of 91.1%, making it a highly confident prediction. "Under 1.5 Goals" also holds a strong probability at 72.3%. From an Asian Handicap perspective, Jeju United FC is strongly favored not to lose, with an 87.4% chance of covering AH -0.5 (Jeju wins or draws) or AH +0 (Jeju wins, with stakes refunded on a draw, effectively Jeju United FC Draw No Bet). Conversely, Ulsan Hyundai FC is given a high probability (86.9%) of not losing by more than a single goal (AH +1.5 Home). Both teams are at full strength, so player availability does not factor into these predictions. **Value Bets:** * **Under 2.5 Goals:** With a 91.1% probability, this market offers exceptional value if odds are available above 1.09. * **Draw:** At 43.3% probability, this is the most likely single outcome. Check for odds above 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Draw No Bet (AH +0 Away):** With an 87.4% chance of Jeju winning or drawing, this provides strong coverage and could offer value if odds are above 1.14. * **Ulsan Hyundai FC Total Goals Under 0.5:** Given their expected goals of just 0.29 and the 0-0 most likely score, Ulsan failing to score is a very strong possibility.

Este partido de la K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC y Jeju United FC se pronostica como un encuentro extremadamente de pocos goles. Jeju United es el equipo más fuerte y es menos probable que pierda, sin embargo, un empate (43.3%) es el resultado más probable, seguido de cerca por una victoria visitante (41.0%). La simulación indica fuertemente que el mercado "Menos de 2.5 Goles" (91.1%) es la predicción más convincente.

Basado en simulaciones de Monte Carlo, el partido de la K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC y Jeju United FC se proyecta como un encuentro reñido y defensivo con muy pocos goles. Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) tiene una ventaja significativa en fuerza sobre el equipo local Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). Las probabilidades 1x2 resaltan la competitividad esperada, siendo un empate el resultado más probable con un 43.3%. Una victoria visitante para Jeju United FC le sigue de cerca con un 41.0%, mientras que una victoria local para Ulsan Hyundai FC se considera muy improbable con solo un 15.7%. Esto sugiere que Ulsan, a pesar de jugar en casa, enfrenta un gran desafío para asegurar los tres puntos. Las expectativas de goles son notablemente bajas, con un total de Goles Esperados (xG) de solo 1.02 para todo el partido. Ulsan Hyundai FC se proyecta para anotar solo 0.29 xG, lo que indica serias dificultades ofensivas, mientras que el xG de Jeju United FC se sitúa en 0.73. En consecuencia, el resultado más probable predicho es 0-0, lo que refuerza la expectativa de una exhibición ofensiva estéril de ambos lados, particularmente de Ulsan. La probabilidad de que Ambos Equipos Anoten (BTTS) también es muy baja, del 13.8%, lo que implica una alta probabilidad (86.2%) de que al menos un equipo no logre marcar. Los mercados de Más/Menos goles se inclinan fuertemente hacia un partido de baja puntuación. "Menos de 2.5 Goles" destaca con una probabilidad excepcionalmente alta del 91.1%, lo que la convierte en una predicción de gran confianza. "Menos de 1.5 Goles" también tiene una fuerte probabilidad del 72.3%. Desde la perspectiva del Hándicap Asiático, Jeju United FC es fuertemente favorecido para no perder, con un 87.4% de posibilidades de cubrir AH -0.5 (Jeju gana o empata) o AH +0 (Jeju gana, con las apuestas reembolsadas en caso de empate, efectivamente Jeju United FC Empate No Apuesta). Por el contrario, a Ulsan Hyundai FC se le otorga una alta probabilidad (86.9%) de no perder por más de un gol (AH +1.5 Local). Ambos equipos están con su plantilla completa, por lo que la disponibilidad de jugadores no influye en estas predicciones. **Apuestas de Valor:** * **Menos de 2.5 Goles:** Con una probabilidad del 91.1%, este mercado ofrece un valor excepcional si las cuotas están por encima de 1.09. * **Empate:** Con un 43.3% de probabilidad, este es el resultado individual más probable. Busque cuotas superiores a 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Empate No Apuesta (AH +0 Visitante):** Con un 87.4% de posibilidades de que Jeju gane o empate, esto proporciona una fuerte cobertura y podría ofrecer valor si las cuotas están por encima de 1.14. * **Ulsan Hyundai FC Goles Totales Menos de 0.5:** Dado su xG esperado de solo 0.29 y el 0-0 como resultado más probable, es muy probable que Ulsan no marque.

Ce match de K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC et Jeju United FC s'annonce comme une rencontre extrêmement peu prolifique en buts. Jeju United est l'équipe la plus forte et est moins susceptible de perdre, pourtant un match nul (43.3%) est le résultat le plus probable, suivi de près par une victoire à l'extérieur (41.0%). La simulation indique fortement que le marché "Moins de 2.5 buts" (91.1%) est la prédiction la plus convaincante.

Basé sur les simulations Monte Carlo, le match de K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC et Jeju United FC est projeté comme une rencontre serrée, axée sur la défense, avec très peu de buts. Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) possède un avantage significatif en termes de force par rapport à l'équipe à domicile Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). Les probabilités 1x2 soulignent la compétitivité attendue, avec un match nul étant le résultat le plus probable à 43.3%. Une victoire à l'extérieur pour Jeju United FC suit de près à 41.0%, tandis qu'une victoire à domicile pour Ulsan Hyundai FC est considérée comme très improbable avec seulement 15.7%. Cela suggère qu'Ulsan, malgré le fait de jouer à domicile, fait face à un défi de taille pour obtenir trois points. Les attentes en matière de buts sont remarquablement faibles, avec un total de buts attendus (xG) de seulement 1.02 pour l'ensemble du match. Ulsan Hyundai FC devrait marquer un maigre 0.29 xG, indiquant de sérieuses difficultés offensives, tandis que le xG de Jeju United FC s'élève à 0.73. Par conséquent, le score le plus probable prédit est 0-0, renforçant l'attente d'une performance offensive stérile des deux côtés, en particulier d'Ulsan. La probabilité que les deux équipes marquent (BTTS) est également très faible à 13.8%, impliquant une forte chance (86.2%) qu'au moins une équipe ne trouve pas le chemin des filets. Les marchés Over/Under penchent fortement vers un match à faible score. "Moins de 2.5 buts" se distingue avec une probabilité exceptionnellement élevée de 91.1%, ce qui en fait une prédiction très fiable. "Moins de 1.5 buts" détient également une forte probabilité de 72.3%. Du point de vue du Handicap Asiatique, Jeju United FC est fortement favorisé pour ne pas perdre, avec une probabilité de 87.4% de couvrir AH -0.5 (Jeju gagne ou fait match nul) ou AH +0 (Jeju gagne, avec les mises remboursées en cas de match nul, effectivement Jeju United FC Remboursement si match nul). Inversement, Ulsan Hyundai FC se voit attribuer une forte probabilité (86.9%) de ne pas perdre par plus d'un but (AH +1.5 Domicile). Les deux équipes sont au complet, de sorte que la disponibilité des joueurs n'influence pas ces prédictions. **Paris à valeur ajoutée :** * **Moins de 2.5 buts :** Avec une probabilité de 91.1%, ce marché offre une valeur exceptionnelle si les cotes sont supérieures à 1.09. * **Match nul :** À 43.3% de probabilité, c'est le résultat individuel le plus probable. Vérifiez les cotes supérieures à 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Remboursement si match nul (AH +0 Extérieur) :** Avec une probabilité de 87.4% que Jeju gagne ou fasse match nul, cela offre une forte couverture et pourrait offrir de la valeur si les cotes sont supérieures à 1.14. * **Total de buts Ulsan Hyundai FC Moins de 0.5 :** Étant donné leurs buts attendus de seulement 0.29 et le score le plus probable de 0-0, il est très probable qu'Ulsan ne marque pas.

Pertandingan K League 1 antara Ulsan Hyundai FC dan Jeju United FC diprediksi akan menjadi laga dengan skor sangat rendah. Jeju United adalah tim yang lebih kuat dan cenderung tidak kalah, namun hasil imbang (43.3%) adalah hasil yang paling mungkin, diikuti ketat oleh kemenangan tandang (41.0%). Simulasi sangat menunjukkan pasar "Under 2.5 Goals" (91.1%) sebagai prediksi yang paling meyakinkan.

Berdasarkan simulasi Monte Carlo, pertandingan K League 1 antara Ulsan Hyundai FC dan Jeju United FC diproyeksikan sebagai pertandingan yang ketat, berorientasi pertahanan dengan sangat sedikit gol. Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) memiliki keunggulan kekuatan yang signifikan dibandingkan tim tuan rumah Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). Probabilitas 1x2 menyoroti daya saing yang diharapkan, dengan hasil imbang menjadi hasil yang paling mungkin dengan 43.3%. Kemenangan tandang untuk Jeju United FC menyusul ketat di 41.0%, sementara kemenangan kandang untuk Ulsan Hyundai FC dianggap sangat tidak mungkin hanya 15.7%. Ini menunjukkan Ulsan, meskipun bermain di kandang, menghadapi tantangan berat untuk mengamankan tiga poin. Ekspektasi gol sangat rendah, dengan total Expected Goals (xG) hanya 1.02 untuk seluruh pertandingan. Ulsan Hyundai FC diproyeksikan hanya mencetak 0.29 xG, menunjukkan kesulitan ofensif yang parah, sementara xG Jeju United FC berada di 0.73. Akibatnya, Skor Paling Mungkin yang diprediksi adalah 0-0, memperkuat ekspektasi penampilan menyerang yang mandul dari kedua belah pihak, terutama Ulsan. Probabilitas Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (BTTS) juga sangat rendah pada 13.8%, menyiratkan peluang tinggi (86.2%) bahwa setidaknya satu tim akan gagal mencetak gol. Pasar Over/Under sangat condong ke arah pertandingan dengan skor rendah. "Under 2.5 Goals" menonjol dengan probabilitas yang sangat tinggi yaitu 91.1%, menjadikannya prediksi yang sangat meyakinkan. "Under 1.5 Goals" juga memiliki probabilitas kuat sebesar 72.3%. Dari perspektif Asian Handicap, Jeju United FC sangat diunggulkan untuk tidak kalah, dengan peluang 87.4% untuk menutup AH -0.5 (Jeju menang atau seri) atau AH +0 (Jeju menang, dengan taruhan dikembalikan jika seri, secara efektif Jeju United FC Draw No Bet). Sebaliknya, Ulsan Hyundai FC diberikan probabilitas tinggi (86.9%) untuk tidak kalah dengan lebih dari satu gol (AH +1.5 Home). Kedua tim dalam kekuatan penuh, sehingga ketersediaan pemain tidak menjadi faktor dalam prediksi ini. **Taruhan Berharga:** * **Under 2.5 Goals:** Dengan probabilitas 91.1%, pasar ini menawarkan nilai luar biasa jika odds tersedia di atas 1.09. * **Seri:** Dengan probabilitas 43.3%, ini adalah hasil tunggal yang paling mungkin. Periksa odds di atas 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Draw No Bet (AH +0 Away):** Dengan peluang 87.4% Jeju menang atau seri, ini memberikan perlindungan kuat dan dapat menawarkan nilai jika odds di atas 1.14. * **Ulsan Hyundai FC Total Goals Under 0.5:** Mengingat gol yang diharapkan hanya 0.29 dan skor paling mungkin 0-0, Ulsan gagal mencetak gol adalah kemungkinan yang sangat kuat.

蔚山現代FC対済州ユナイテッドFCのKリーグ1の試合は、極めてロースコアな展開が予想されます。済州ユナイテッドがより強く、負ける可能性は低いものの、引き分け(43.3%)が最も可能性の高い結果であり、アウェイ勝利(41.0%)がそれに続きます。シミュレーションは、「アンダー2.5ゴール」(91.1%)が最も説得力のある予測であることを強く示唆しています。

モンテカルロシミュレーションに基づくと、Kリーグ1の蔚山現代FC対済州ユナイテッドFCの試合は、非常に少ないゴールで展開される、引き締まった守備的な戦いとなることが予測されます。済州ユナイテッドFC(λ = 0.74)は、ホームチームの蔚山現代FC(λ = 0.30)に対して著しい強さのアドバンテージを持っています。 1x2の確率は、予想される競争力を浮き彫りにしており、引き分けが43.3%で最も可能性の高い結果です。済州ユナイテッドFCのアウェイ勝利が41.0%でそれに続き、蔚山現代FCのホーム勝利はわずか15.7%と非常に低いと見なされています。これは、蔚山がホームでプレーしているにもかかわらず、勝ち点3を確保するためには厳しい挑戦に直面することを示唆しています。 ゴールへの期待値は著しく低く、試合全体の総Expected Goals(xG)はわずか1.02です。蔚山現代FCはわずか0.29 xGしか得点しないと予測されており、深刻な攻撃面での苦戦を示唆しています。一方、済州ユナイテッドFCのxGは0.73です。その結果、予測される最も可能性の高いスコアは0-0であり、両チーム、特に蔚山からの攻撃的なパフォーマンスが期待できないことを裏付けています。両チーム得点(BTTS)の確率も13.8%と非常に低く、少なくともどちらかのチームが得点できない可能性が高い(86.2%)ことを意味します。 オーバー/アンダー市場は、ロースコアゲームに強く傾いています。「アンダー2.5ゴール」は91.1%という非常に高い確率で際立っており、非常に自信のある予測です。「アンダー1.5ゴール」も72.3%という高い確率を保持しています。 アジアハンディキャップの観点から見ると、済州ユナイテッドFCは負けない可能性が非常に高く、AH -0.5(済州の勝利または引き分け)またはAH +0(済州の勝利、引き分けの場合は賭け金が返還される、実質的に済州ユナイテッドFC ドローノーベット)をカバーする可能性は87.4%です。逆に、蔚山現代FCは1点差以上で負けない確率が高い(AH +1.5ホームで86.9%)とされています。両チームともにフルメンバーであるため、選手の出場可否はこれらの予測に影響しません。 **バリューベット:** * **アンダー2.5ゴール:** 91.1%の確率で、オッズが1.09以上の場合はこの市場に優れた価値があります。 * **引き分け:** 43.3%の確率で、これが最も可能性の高い単一結果です。オッズが2.30以上であることを確認してください。 * **済州ユナイテッドFC ドローノーベット(AH +0アウェイ):** 済州が勝つか引き分ける可能性が87.4%と高く、強力なカバーを提供し、オッズが1.14以上の場合は価値があるかもしれません。 * **蔚山現代FC 合計ゴール数 アンダー0.5:** 予想ゴールがわずか0.29であり、最も可能性の高いスコアが0-0であることを考えると、蔚山が得点できない可能性は非常に高いです。

울산 현대 FC와 제주 유나이티드 FC 간의 K리그 1 경기는 극도로 적은 득점의 경기가 될 것으로 예상됩니다. 제주 유나이티드가 더 강한 팀이며 패할 가능성이 낮지만, 무승부(43.3%)가 가장 유력한 결과이며, 원정팀 승리(41.0%)가 그 뒤를 잇습니다. 시뮬레이션은 "2.5골 이하"(91.1%) 시장이 가장 설득력 있는 예측임을 강력히 시사합니다.

몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면, 울산 현대 FC와 제주 유나이티드 FC 간의 K리그 1 경기는 매우 적은 득점이 예상되는 팽팽하고 수비 지향적인 경기가 될 것으로 전망됩니다. 제주 유나이티드 FC(λ = 0.74)는 홈 팀 울산 현대 FC(λ = 0.30)에 비해 상당한 전력 우위를 가지고 있습니다. 1x2 확률은 예상되는 경쟁력을 보여주는데, 무승부가 43.3%로 가장 유력한 결과입니다. 제주 유나이티드 FC의 원정 승리가 41.0%로 그 뒤를 바짝 쫓고 있으며, 울산 현대 FC의 홈 승리는 15.7%로 매우 희박하다고 간주됩니다. 이는 울산이 홈에서 경기함에도 불구하고 승점 3점을 확보하기 위해 힘든 도전에 직면할 것임을 시사합니다. 골 기대치는 놀랍도록 낮으며, 전체 경기 예상 득점(xG)은 단 1.02에 불과합니다. 울산 현대 FC는 0.29 xG에 그칠 것으로 예상되어 심각한 공격력 부족을 나타내며, 제주 유나이티드 FC의 xG는 0.73입니다. 따라서 가장 유력한 스코어는 0-0으로 예측되며, 양 팀, 특히 울산의 공격력이 저조할 것이라는 기대를 강화합니다. 양 팀 득점(BTTS) 확률 또한 13.8%로 매우 낮아, 최소한 한 팀이 득점하지 못할 가능성이 높음(86.2%)을 의미합니다. 오버/언더 시장은 저득점 경기에 강하게 기울어져 있습니다. "2.5골 이하"는 91.1%라는 예외적으로 높은 확률로 두드러지며, 매우 자신감 있는 예측입니다. "1.5골 이하" 또한 72.3%라는 강한 확률을 보입니다. 아시안 핸디캡 관점에서, 제주 유나이티드 FC는 패하지 않을 가능성이 매우 높으며, AH -0.5(제주 승리 또는 무승부) 또는 AH +0(제주 승리, 무승부 시 베팅 환불, 사실상 제주 유나이티드 FC 드로우 노 벳)를 커버할 확률이 87.4%입니다. 반대로 울산 현대 FC는 1골 차 이상으로 패하지 않을 확률(AH +1.5 홈)이 86.9%로 높게 주어졌습니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 전력이므로, 선수 가용성은 이러한 예측에 영향을 미치지 않습니다. **가치 베팅:** * **2.5골 이하:** 91.1%의 확률로, 이 시장은 1.09 이상의 배당률이 제공된다면 탁월한 가치를 제공합니다. * **무승부:** 43.3%의 확률로, 이것이 가장 유력한 단일 결과입니다. 2.30 이상의 배당률을 확인하세요. * **제주 유나이티드 FC 드로우 노 벳 (AH +0 원정):** 제주가 승리하거나 무승부할 확률이 87.4%이므로, 강력한 커버를 제공하며 1.14 이상의 배당률이라면 가치가 있을 수 있습니다. * **울산 현대 FC 총 득점 0.5골 이하:** 예상 득점이 0.29에 불과하고 0-0이 가장 유력한 스코어임을 감안할 때, 울산이 득점하지 못할 가능성이 매우 높습니다.

Este confronto da K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC e Jeju United FC é previsto para ser um jogo de pouquíssimos gols. O Jeju United é a equipe mais forte e tem menor probabilidade de perder, no entanto, um empate (43.3%) é o resultado mais provável, seguido de perto por uma vitória fora (41.0%). A simulação indica fortemente que o mercado de "Menos de 2.5 Gols" (91.1%) é a previsão mais convincente.

Com base nas simulações de Monte Carlo, a partida da K League 1 entre Ulsan Hyundai FC e Jeju United FC projeta-se como um confronto apertado, focado na defesa, com muito poucos gols. O Jeju United FC (λ = 0.74) detém uma vantagem significativa de força sobre a equipe da casa Ulsan Hyundai FC (λ = 0.30). As probabilidades 1x2 destacam a competitividade esperada, sendo o empate o resultado mais provável com 43.3%. Uma vitória fora de casa para o Jeju United FC segue de perto com 41.0%, enquanto uma vitória em casa para o Ulsan Hyundai FC é considerada altamente improvável, com apenas 15.7%. Isso sugere que o Ulsan, apesar de jogar em casa, enfrenta um desafio difícil para garantir os três pontos. As expectativas de gols são notavelmente baixas, com um total de Gols Esperados (xG) de apenas 1.02 para toda a partida. O Ulsan Hyundai FC está projetado para marcar meros 0.29 xG, indicando sérias dificuldades ofensivas, enquanto o xG do Jeju United FC é de 0.73. Consequentemente, o Placar Mais Provável previsto é 0-0, reforçando a expectativa de uma exibição ofensiva estéril de ambos os lados, particularmente do Ulsan. A probabilidade de Ambas as Equipes Marcarem (BTTS) também é muito baixa, 13.8%, implicando uma alta chance (86.2%) de que pelo menos uma equipe não consiga balançar as redes. Os mercados de Over/Under inclinam-se fortemente para um jogo de baixa pontuação. "Menos de 2.5 Gols" se destaca com uma probabilidade excepcionalmente alta de 91.1%, tornando-se uma previsão de alta confiança. "Menos de 1.5 Gols" também possui uma forte probabilidade de 72.3%. Do ponto de vista do Handicap Asiático, o Jeju United FC é fortemente favorito para não perder, com uma chance de 87.4% de cobrir o AH -0.5 (Jeju vence ou empata) ou AH +0 (Jeju vence, com as apostas reembolsadas em caso de empate, efetivamente Jeju United FC Empate Anula Aposta). Por outro lado, o Ulsan Hyundai FC recebe uma alta probabilidade (86.9%) de não perder por mais de um gol (AH +1.5 Casa). Ambas as equipes estão com força total, então a disponibilidade de jogadores não é um fator nessas previsões. **Apostas de Valor:** * **Menos de 2.5 Gols:** Com uma probabilidade de 91.1%, este mercado oferece um valor excepcional se as odds estiverem acima de 1.09. * **Empate:** Com 43.3% de probabilidade, este é o resultado individual mais provável. Verifique as odds acima de 2.30. * **Jeju United FC Empate Anula Aposta (AH +0 Fora):** Com 87.4% de chance de o Jeju vencer ou empatar, isso oferece forte cobertura e pode oferecer valor se as odds estiverem acima de 1.14. * **Ulsan Hyundai FC Total de Gols Menos de 0.5:** Dado o xG esperado de apenas 0.29 e o placar mais provável de 0-0, o Ulsan não conseguir marcar é uma possibilidade muito forte.

蔚山现代FC对阵济州联FC的K联赛1比赛预计将是一场进球极少的较量。济州联是实力更强的一方,输球的可能性较小,但平局(43.3%)是最可能的结果,紧随其后的是客队获胜(41.0%)。模拟结果强烈表明,“小2.5球”(91.1%)市场是最具说服力的预测。

根据蒙特卡洛模拟数据,K联赛1中蔚山现代FC对阵济州联FC的比赛预计将是一场节奏紧张、防守为主、进球极少的较量。济州联FC(λ = 0.74)相较于主场作战的蔚山现代FC(λ = 0.30)拥有显著的实力优势。 1x2赔率显示了预期的激烈竞争,平局以43.3%成为最可能的结果。济州联FC的客场胜利紧随其后,为41.0%,而蔚山现代FC的主场胜利被认为可能性极低,仅为15.7%。这表明蔚山尽管坐镇主场,但要全取三分将面临严峻挑战。 进球预期非常低,全场总预期进球数(xG)仅为1.02。蔚山现代FC预计仅能打入0.29 xG,表明其进攻端存在严重问题,而济州联FC的xG为0.73。因此,最可能预测的比分是0-0,这进一步印证了双方,尤其是蔚山,进攻表现将乏善可陈的预期。两队都得分(BTTS)的概率也非常低,为13.8%,这意味着至少有一支球队无法进球的可能性很高(86.2%)。 大小盘市场强烈倾向于一场低得分的比赛。“小2.5球”以91.1%的极高概率脱颖而出,使其成为一个高度自信的预测。“小1.5球”也保持着72.3%的强劲概率。 从亚洲让球盘的角度来看,济州联FC被强烈看好不败,其覆盖AH -0.5(济州胜或平)或AH +0(济州胜,平局退款,实际上是济州联FC不让球胜平负)的概率为87.4%。相反,蔚山现代FC被给予不输超过一球(AH +1.5 主队)的高概率(86.9%)。两队均阵容齐整,因此球员出场情况不影响这些预测。 **价值投注:** * **小2.5球:** 概率为91.1%,如果赔率高于1.09,这个市场提供极高的价值。 * **平局:** 概率为43.3%,这是最可能出现的单一结果。检查赔率是否高于2.30。 * **济州联FC不让球胜平负 (AH +0 客队):** 济州获胜或平局的概率为87.4%,这提供了强有力的保障,如果赔率高于1.14,可能会有价值。 * **蔚山现代FC总进球数小于0.5:** 考虑到其预期进球仅为0.29以及最可能比分为0-0,蔚山未能进球的可能性非常大。

這場K聯賽1蔚山現代FC對濟州聯FC的比賽預計將是一場進球數極少的賽事。濟州聯是實力較強的一方,且較不可能輸球,然而,平局(43.3%)是最可能的結果,客隊獲勝(41.0%)緊隨其後。模擬結果強烈指出,「小2.5球」(91.1%)市場是最具說服力的預測。

根據蒙特卡洛模擬數據,K聯賽1中蔚山現代FC對濟州聯FC的比賽預計將是一場緊湊、防守主導、進球數極少的較量。濟州聯FC(λ = 0.74)相較於主場作戰的蔚山現代FC(λ = 0.30)擁有顯著的實力優勢。 1x2賠率凸顯了預期的競爭激烈程度,其中平局以43.3%成為最可能的結果。濟州聯FC的客場勝利緊隨其後,機率為41.0%,而蔚山現代FC的主場勝利則被認為極不可能,僅為15.7%。這表明蔚山儘管擁有主場優勢,但要全取三分將面臨嚴峻挑戰。 進球預期非常低,全場預期進球數(xG)僅為1.02。蔚山現代FC預計僅能攻入0.29 xG,顯示其進攻端存在嚴重問題,而濟州聯FC的xG為0.73。因此,最可能預測的比分是0-0,這進一步強化了雙方,尤其是蔚山,進攻表現將缺乏效率的預期。兩隊都得分(BTTS)的機率也非常低,為13.8%,這意味著至少有一支球隊無法進球的可能性很高(86.2%)。 大小球市場強烈傾向於一場低得分的比賽。「小2.5球」以91.1%的極高機率脫穎而出,使其成為一個高度自信的預測。「小1.5球」也保持著72.3%的強勁機率。 從亞洲讓分盤的角度來看,濟州聯FC被強烈看好不敗,其覆蓋AH -0.5(濟州勝或平)或AH +0(濟州勝,平局則退款,實際上是濟州聯FC不讓球盤)的機率為87.4%。相反,蔚山現代FC被給予不輸超過一球(AH +1.5 主隊)的高機率(86.9%)。兩隊均陣容齊整,因此球員出場情況不影響這些預測。 **價值投注:** * **小2.5球:** 機率為91.1%,如果賠率高於1.09,這個市場提供極高的價值。 * **平局:** 機率為43.3%,這是最可能出現的單一結果。請檢查賠率是否高於2.30。 * **濟州聯FC不讓球盤 (AH +0 客隊):** 濟州獲勝或平局的機率為87.4%,這提供了強有力的保障,如果賠率高於1.14,可能會具有價值。 * **蔚山現代FC總進球數小於0.5:** 考慮到其預期進球數僅為0.29以及最可能比分為0-0,蔚山未能進球的可能性非常大。

Home Win: 39.0%, Draw: 32.7%, Away Win: 28.3%

Expected Goals: 1.9 (Home xG: 1.05, Away xG: 0.84)

Most Likely Score: 1-0

Over 2.5: 31.0%, BTTS: 38.8%

Home Win: 15.7%, Draw: 43.3%, Away Win: 41.0%

Expected Goals: 1.0 (Home xG: 0.30, Away xG: 0.74)

Most Likely Score: 0-0

Over 2.5: 8.9%, BTTS: 13.8%

2 - 1
Full Time
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC
K League 1 · May 13, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models