AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC 預測 - 2026年5月17日星期日

賽事: K League 1

日期: 2026年5月17日星期日

開賽時間: 18:00 (GMT+8)

球場: Chuncheon Songam Stadium

最後更新: 2026-05-15T18:22:43.684Z

AI比賽分析摘要

Score8 AI預測2026年5月17日星期日K League 1的Gangwon FC對陣Ulsan Hyundai FC比賽結果為Gangwon FC Win (1)。 機器學習模型計算出主勝35%、平局35%、客勝30%的概率。 信心水準:低。分析基於近期狀態、歷史數據和實時賠率。

Score8 AI賽前預測

預測結果 (1X2)

AI預測: Gangwon FC Win (1)

信心水準:

1X2勝率

  • 主勝 (1) - Gangwon FC: 35%
  • 平局 (X): 35%
  • 客勝 (2) - Ulsan Hyundai FC: 30%

球隊實力分析

Gangwon FC 實力: 47.0

Ulsan Hyundai FC 實力: 53.0

模型更新: 2026-05-12T23:02:53.819392+00:00

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Das K League 1-Spiel zwischen Gangwon FC und Ulsan Hyundai FC wird voraussichtlich ein torarmes Spiel, wobei ein 0:0-Unentschieden das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist und eine bemerkenswert hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 47,9% für ein Remis besteht. Obwohl Ulsan die stärkere Mannschaft ist, favorisiert die Simulation ein enges Spiel, was "Unter 1.5 Tore" (78,1%) und "Beide Teams treffen - Nein" (88,5%) zu starken Wettoptionen macht.

Basierend auf den Monte-Carlo-Simulationsdaten wird das K League 1-Duell zwischen Gangwon FC und Ulsan Hyundai FC als extrem enges und torarmes Spiel erwartet. Ulsan Hyundai ist mit einer Stärkebewertung (λ) von 0,57 statistisch stärker als Gastgeber Gangwon FC (λ=0,30), aber dieser Vorteil scheint durch Gangwons Heimpräsenz und eine prognostizierte hochdefensive Spielweise erheblich gemildert zu werden. Beide Teams treten voraussichtlich in Bestbesetzung an, was darauf hindeutet, dass taktische Ansätze in diesem erwarteten Kampf entscheidend sein werden. Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten zeichnen ein klares Bild: Ein Unentschieden ist mit beachtlichen 47,9% das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis. Ulsan Hyundai hat eine 34,0%ige Chance auf einen Auswärtssieg, während die Heimsiegwahrscheinlichkeit von Gangwon FC bei nur 18,0% liegt. Dies unterstreicht die Erwartung der Simulation eines Patts oder eines knappen Ulsan-Sieges. Die erwarteten Tore bestätigen diese defensive Haltung weiter, mit insgesamt nur 0,87 Toren (Gangwon 0,30, Ulsan 0,57). Folglich ist das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis mit deutlichem Abstand ein 0:0. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass "Beide Teams treffen - Ja" eintritt, ist mit 11,5% bemerkenswert niedrig, was eine sehr hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit (88,5%) nahelegt, dass mindestens ein Team kein Tor erzielen wird. Die Over/Under-Märkte neigen stark zu "Unter"-Optionen und unterstreichen die erwartete Torknappheit. "Unter 1.5 Tore" ist mit 78,1% sehr wahrscheinlich, und "Unter 2.5 Tore" ist mit 94,2% fast eine Gewissheit. Diese Zahlen deuten stark darauf hin, dass Wetten auf ein torarmes Spiel einen erheblichen Wert bieten. Im Hinblick auf das Asian Handicap erscheint Gangwon FC +0.5 mit 65,8% (was ein Unentschieden oder einen Heimsieg abdeckt) als robuste Option, die mit der hohen Unentschiedenwahrscheinlichkeit übereinstimmt. Noch sicherer ist Gangwon FC +1.5 mit einer massiven 91,1%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit, was darauf hindeutet, dass es höchst unwahrscheinlich ist, dass Ulsan mit mehr als einem Tor Unterschied gewinnt. Wertwetten sollten sich auf das Unentschieden, "Unter 1.5 Tore" und "Beide Teams treffen - Nein" konzentrieren.

This K League 1 fixture between Gangwon FC and Ulsan Hyundai FC is predicted to be a low-scoring affair, with a 0-0 draw being the most likely outcome and a remarkably high 47.9% chance of a draw. While Ulsan is the stronger side, the simulation strongly favors a tight match, making "Under 1.5 Goals" (78.1%) and "Both Teams to Score - No" (88.5%) strong value considerations.

Based on Monte Carlo simulation data, the K League 1 clash between Gangwon FC and Ulsan Hyundai FC is anticipated to be an extremely tight and low-scoring encounter. Ulsan Hyundai, with a strength rating (λ) of 0.57, is statistically stronger than host Gangwon FC (λ=0.30), but this advantage appears to be significantly mitigated by Gangwon's home presence and a projected highly defensive game. Both teams are reported to be at full strength, suggesting tactical approaches will be key in this predicted battle. The 1x2 probabilities paint a clear picture: a draw is the most probable outcome at a substantial 47.9%. Ulsan Hyundai has a 34.0% chance of an away win, while Gangwon FC's home win probability stands at just 18.0%. This highlights the simulation's expectation of a stalemate or a marginal Ulsan victory. The expected goals further reinforce this defensive outlook, with a combined total of only 0.87 goals (Gangwon 0.30, Ulsan 0.57). Consequently, the most likely scoreline by a significant margin is 0-0. The "Both Teams to Score - Yes" probability is remarkably low at 11.5%, suggesting a very high chance (88.5%) that at least one team will fail to find the net. The Over/Under markets heavily lean towards "Under" options, underscoring the scarcity of goals expected. "Under 1.5 Goals" is highly probable at 78.1%, and "Under 2.5 Goals" is almost a certainty at 94.2%. These figures strongly indicate that betting on a low-scoring game holds significant value. In terms of Asian Handicap, Gangwon FC +0.5 at 65.8% (covering a draw or a home win) appears to be a robust option, aligning with the high draw probability. Even safer is Gangwon FC +1.5, with a massive 91.1% probability, indicating it's highly unlikely Ulsan will win by more than one goal. Value bets should focus on the draw, "Under 1.5 Goals," and "Both Teams to Score - No."

Este partido de la K League 1 entre Gangwon FC y Ulsan Hyundai FC se pronostica como un encuentro de pocos goles, con un empate 0-0 como el resultado más probable y una notable alta probabilidad del 47.9% de un empate. Aunque Ulsan es el equipo más fuerte, la simulación favorece un partido muy cerrado, haciendo que las apuestas a "Menos de 1.5 Goles" (78.1%) y "Ambos equipos no marcan" (88.5%) sean consideraciones de alto valor.

Según los datos de la simulación Monte Carlo, el choque de la K League 1 entre Gangwon FC y Ulsan Hyundai FC se anticipa como un encuentro extremadamente cerrado y de baja puntuación. Ulsan Hyundai, con una calificación de fuerza (λ) de 0.57, es estadísticamente más fuerte que el anfitrión Gangwon FC (λ=0.30), pero esta ventaja parece mitigada significativamente por la presencia de Gangwon en casa y un juego proyectado altamente defensivo. Ambos equipos se presentan con su plantilla al completo, lo que sugiere que los enfoques tácticos serán clave en esta batalla defensiva prevista. Las probabilidades 1x2 pintan un panorama claro: un empate es el resultado más probable con un sustancial 47.9%. Ulsan Hyundai tiene un 34.0% de posibilidades de una victoria a domicilio, mientras que la probabilidad de victoria en casa del Gangwon FC es de solo 18.0%. Esto subraya la expectativa de la simulación de un empate o una victoria marginal de Ulsan. Los goles esperados refuerzan aún más esta perspectiva defensiva, con un total combinado de solo 0.87 goles (Gangwon 0.30, Ulsan 0.57). En consecuencia, el resultado más probable por un margen significativo es un 0-0. La probabilidad de que "Ambos equipos marquen - Sí" es notablemente baja, con un 11.5%, lo que sugiere una muy alta probabilidad (88.5%) de que al menos un equipo no logre anotar. Los mercados de Over/Under se inclinan fuertemente hacia las opciones de "Menos", lo que subraya la escasez de goles esperados. "Menos de 1.5 Goles" es altamente probable con un 78.1%, y "Menos de 2.5 Goles" es casi una certeza con un 94.2%. Estas cifras indican fuertemente que apostar a un partido de baja puntuación tiene un valor significativo. En términos de Hándicap Asiático, Gangwon FC +0.5 con un 65.8% (cubriendo un empate o una victoria local) parece ser una opción robusta, alineándose con la alta probabilidad de empate. Aún más seguro es Gangwon FC +1.5, con una probabilidad masiva del 91.1%, lo que indica que es muy poco probable que Ulsan gane por más de un gol. Las apuestas de valor deberían centrarse en el empate, "Menos de 1.5 Goles" y "Ambos equipos no marcan".

Ce match de K League 1 entre le Gangwon FC et Ulsan Hyundai FC est prévu pour être une rencontre à faible score, avec un match nul 0-0 comme résultat le plus probable et une probabilité remarquablement élevée de 47.9% pour un match nul. Bien qu'Ulsan soit l'équipe la plus forte, la simulation favorise fortement un match serré, faisant des paris "Moins de 1.5 Buts" (78.1%) et "Les deux équipes ne marquent pas" (88.5%) des considérations de valeur solides.

Basé sur les données de la simulation Monte Carlo, le choc de K League 1 entre le Gangwon FC et Ulsan Hyundai FC est anticipé comme une rencontre extrêmement serrée et à faible score. Ulsan Hyundai, avec un indice de force (λ) de 0.57, est statistiquement plus fort que l'hôte Gangwon FC (λ=0.30), mais cet avantage semble considérablement atténué par la présence à domicile de Gangwon et un jeu projeté très défensif. Les deux équipes sont signalées comme étant à pleine puissance, ce qui suggère que les approches tactiques seront essentielles dans cette bataille défensive prévue. Les probabilités 1x2 brossent un tableau clair : un match nul est le résultat le plus probable avec un solide 47.9%. Ulsan Hyundai a 34.0% de chances de remporter une victoire à l'extérieur, tandis que la probabilité de victoire à domicile du Gangwon FC n'est que de 18.0%. Cela met en évidence l'attente de la simulation d'une impasse ou d'une victoire marginale d'Ulsan. Les buts attendus renforcent encore cette perspective défensive, avec un total combiné de seulement 0.87 but (Gangwon 0.30, Ulsan 0.57). Par conséquent, le score le plus probable, avec une marge significative, est un 0-0. La probabilité que "Les deux équipes marquent - Oui" est remarquablement basse, à 11.5%, suggérant une très forte probabilité (88.5%) qu'au moins une équipe ne trouve pas le chemin des filets. Les marchés Over/Under penchent fortement vers les options "Under", soulignant la rareté des buts attendus. "Moins de 1.5 Buts" est très probable à 78.1%, et "Moins de 2.5 Buts" est presque une certitude à 94.2%. Ces chiffres indiquent fortement que parier sur un match à faible score présente une valeur significative. En termes de Handicap Asiatique, Gangwon FC +0.5 à 65.8% (couvrant un match nul ou une victoire à domicile) semble être une option robuste, s'alignant sur la forte probabilité de match nul. Encore plus sûr est Gangwon FC +1.5, avec une probabilité massive de 91.1%, indiquant qu'il est très peu probable qu'Ulsan gagne par plus d'un but. Les paris de valeur devraient se concentrer sur le match nul, "Moins de 1.5 Buts" et "Les deux équipes ne marquent pas".

Pertandingan K League 1 antara Gangwon FC dan Ulsan Hyundai FC ini diprediksi akan menjadi laga dengan skor rendah, dengan hasil imbang 0-0 sebagai skor paling mungkin dan probabilitas imbang yang sangat tinggi, yaitu 47.9%. Meskipun Ulsan adalah tim yang lebih kuat, simulasi sangat mendukung pertandingan yang ketat, menjadikan "Under 1.5 Goals" (78.1%) dan "Both Teams to Score - No" (88.5%) sebagai pertimbangan nilai taruhan yang kuat.

Berdasarkan data simulasi Monte Carlo, pertandingan K League 1 antara Gangwon FC dan Ulsan Hyundai FC diantisipasi akan menjadi pertemuan yang sangat ketat dan minim gol. Ulsan Hyundai, dengan rating kekuatan (λ) 0.57, secara statistik lebih kuat daripada tuan rumah Gangwon FC (λ=0.30), namun keuntungan ini tampaknya sangat berkurang oleh kehadiran Gangwon di kandang dan proyeksi permainan yang sangat defensif. Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, menunjukkan bahwa pendekatan taktis akan menjadi kunci dalam pertarungan defensif yang diprediksi ini. Probabilitas 1x2 menunjukkan gambaran yang jelas: hasil imbang adalah hasil yang paling mungkin dengan probabilitas substansial 47.9%. Ulsan Hyundai memiliki peluang 34.0% untuk meraih kemenangan tandang, sementara probabilitas kemenangan kandang Gangwon FC hanya 18.0%. Ini menyoroti ekspektasi simulasi akan kebuntuan atau kemenangan tipis Ulsan. Gol yang diharapkan semakin memperkuat pandangan defensif ini, dengan total gabungan hanya 0.87 gol (Gangwon 0.30, Ulsan 0.57). Akibatnya, skor paling mungkin dengan selisih yang signifikan adalah 0-0. Probabilitas "Both Teams to Score - Yes" sangat rendah yaitu 11.5%, menunjukkan kemungkinan yang sangat tinggi (88.5%) bahwa setidaknya satu tim akan gagal mencetak gol. Pasar Over/Under sangat condong ke opsi "Under", menggarisbawahi kelangkaan gol yang diperkirakan. "Under 1.5 Goals" sangat mungkin terjadi dengan probabilitas 78.1%, dan "Under 2.5 Goals" hampir pasti terjadi dengan probabilitas 94.2%. Angka-angka ini sangat menunjukkan bahwa bertaruh pada pertandingan dengan skor rendah memiliki nilai yang signifikan. Dalam hal Asian Handicap, Gangwon FC +0.5 sebesar 65.8% (meliputi hasil imbang atau kemenangan kandang) tampaknya merupakan pilihan yang kuat, sejalan dengan probabilitas imbang yang tinggi. Lebih aman lagi adalah Gangwon FC +1.5, dengan probabilitas besar 91.1%, menunjukkan bahwa sangat tidak mungkin Ulsan akan menang dengan selisih lebih dari satu gol. Taruhan bernilai harus fokus pada hasil imbang, "Under 1.5 Goals," dan "Both Teams to Score - No."

Kリーグ1の江原FC対蔚山現代FCの試合は、ロースコアの展開が予想され、0-0の引き分けが最も可能性の高い結果で、引き分けの確率は驚異的な47.9%です。蔚山がより強力なチームですが、シミュレーションでは接戦を強く示唆しており、「アンダー1.5ゴール」(78.1%)と「両チーム得点なし」(88.5%)は有力な高価値ベットの選択肢となります。

モンテカルロシミュレーションデータに基づくと、Kリーグ1の江原FC対蔚山現代FCの対戦は、非常に接戦でロースコアの試合になると予想されます。蔚山現代は強度評価(λ)が0.57と、ホームの江原FC(λ=0.30)よりも統計的に強いですが、この優位性は江原のホームでの存在感と、非常に守備的な試合展開が予測されることで大幅に軽減されるようです。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むとされており、この予測される守備的な戦いでは戦術的アプローチが鍵となるでしょう。 1x2の確率は明確な状況を示しています。引き分けが最も可能性の高い結果であり、その確率は47.9%と相当なものです。蔚山現代のアウェイ勝利の可能性は34.0%である一方、江原FCのホーム勝利の可能性はわずか18.0%です。これは、シミュレーションが引き分け、あるいは蔚山の僅差の勝利を予測していることを強調しています。期待得点もこの守備的な見通しをさらに裏付けており、両チーム合計でわずか0.87ゴール(江原0.30、蔚山0.57)です。その結果、最も可能性の高いスコアは、かなりの差をつけて0-0です。「両チーム得点 - あり」の確率は11.5%と驚くほど低く、少なくとも一方のチームが得点できない可能性が非常に高い(88.5%)ことを示唆しています。 オーバー/アンダー市場は、「アンダー」オプションに強く傾倒しており、予想されるゴールの少なさを強調しています。「アンダー1.5ゴール」は78.1%と非常に可能性が高く、「アンダー2.5ゴール」は94.2%とほぼ確実です。これらの数値は、ロースコアの試合に賭けることが大きな価値を持つことを強く示唆しています。アジアンハンディキャップの観点から見ると、江原FC +0.5(引き分けまたはホーム勝利をカバー)は65.8%と堅実な選択肢であり、高い引き分けの確率と一致しています。さらに安全なのは江原FC +1.5で、91.1%という非常に高い確率を示しており、蔚山が2点差以上で勝利する可能性は極めて低いことを示唆しています。価値のある賭けは、引き分け、「アンダー1.5ゴール」、そして「両チーム得点なし」に焦点を当てるべきです。

K리그1 강원FC 대 울산 현대 경기는 0-0 무승부가 가장 유력한 극히 저득점 경기가 될 것으로 예상됩니다. 높은 무승부 확률(47.9%)과 함께 '1.5골 미만'(78.1%) 및 '양 팀 득점 없음'(88.5%)이 유력한 가치 베팅으로 분석됩니다.

몬테카를로 시뮬레이션 데이터에 따르면, K리그1 강원FC와 울산 현대의 경기는 극도로 팽팽하고 저득점 양상으로 진행될 것으로 예상됩니다. 울산 현대는 강도 지수(λ) 0.57로 홈팀 강원FC(λ=0.30)보다 통계적으로 강하지만, 강원의 홈 이점과 예상되는 높은 수비적 경기 운영으로 인해 이러한 우위는 크게 상쇄될 것으로 보입니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 스쿼드로 출전할 것으로 알려져 있어, 예상되는 수비적인 대결에서는 전술적 접근이 핵심이 될 것입니다. 1x2 확률은 명확한 그림을 보여줍니다. 무승부가 47.9%로 가장 유력한 결과입니다. 울산 현대는 원정 승리 확률이 34.0%인 반면, 강원FC의 홈 승리 확률은 18.0%에 불과합니다. 이는 시뮬레이션이 무승부 또는 울산의 근소한 승리를 예상하고 있음을 강조합니다. 예상 득점 또한 총 0.87골(강원 0.30, 울산 0.57)에 그치며 이러한 수비적 전망을 뒷받침합니다. 결과적으로, 가장 유력한 스코어라인은 0-0입니다. '양 팀 득점 - 있음' 확률은 11.5%로 매우 낮아, 최소한 한 팀이 득점에 실패할 가능성이 매우 높음(88.5%)을 시사합니다. 오버/언더 시장은 '언더' 옵션으로 강력하게 기울어져 예상되는 골 부족을 강조합니다. '1.5골 미만'은 78.1%로 매우 유력하며, '2.5골 미만'은 94.2%로 거의 확실시됩니다. 이러한 수치는 저득점 경기에 베팅하는 것이 상당한 가치를 지닌다는 것을 강력히 시사합니다. 아시안 핸디캡 측면에서는 강원FC +0.5(무승부 또는 홈 승리 커버)가 65.8%로 유력한 선택지로 보이며, 높은 무승부 확률과 일치합니다. 더욱 안전한 것은 강원FC +1.5로, 91.1%라는 압도적인 확률을 보여 울산이 두 골 이상 차이로 승리할 가능성은 극히 낮음을 시사합니다. 가치 베팅은 무승부, '1.5골 미만', 그리고 '양 팀 득점 없음'에 초점을 맞춰야 할 것입니다.

Este jogo da K League 1 entre Gangwon FC e Ulsan Hyundai FC é previsto para ser um confronto de poucos gols, com um empate em 0-0 como o resultado mais provável e uma notável alta probabilidade de 47.9% para um empate. Embora o Ulsan seja a equipe mais forte, a simulação favorece fortemente um jogo apertado, tornando "Abaixo de 1.5 Gols" (78.1%) e "Ambas as equipes não marcam" (88.5%) fortes considerações de valor.

Com base nos dados da simulação Monte Carlo, o confronto da K League 1 entre Gangwon FC e Ulsan Hyundai FC é antecipado como um encontro extremamente apertado e com poucos gols. O Ulsan Hyundai, com uma classificação de força (λ) de 0.57, é estatisticamente mais forte que o anfitrião Gangwon FC (λ=0.30), mas essa vantagem parece ser significativamente mitigada pela presença do Gangwon em casa e por um jogo projetado altamente defensivo. Ambas as equipes estão com força total, o que sugere que as abordagens táticas serão cruciais nesta batalha defensiva prevista. As probabilidades 1x2 pintam um quadro claro: um empate é o resultado mais provável, com substanciais 47.9%. O Ulsan Hyundai tem 34.0% de chance de uma vitória fora de casa, enquanto a probabilidade de vitória em casa do Gangwon FC é de apenas 18.0%. Isso destaca a expectativa da simulação de um impasse ou uma vitória marginal do Ulsan. Os gols esperados reforçam ainda mais essa perspectiva defensiva, com um total combinado de apenas 0.87 gols (Gangwon 0.30, Ulsan 0.57). Consequentemente, o placar mais provável por uma margem significativa é 0-0. A probabilidade de "Ambas as equipes marcam - Sim" é notavelmente baixa, com 11.5%, sugerindo uma probabilidade muito alta (88.5%) de que pelo menos uma equipe não conseguirá marcar. Os mercados Over/Under se inclinam fortemente para as opções "Under", sublinhando a escassez de gols esperados. "Abaixo de 1.5 Gols" é altamente provável, com 78.1%, e "Abaixo de 2.5 Gols" é quase uma certeza, com 94.2%. Esses números indicam fortemente que apostar em um jogo de poucos gols tem valor significativo. Em termos de Handicap Asiático, Gangwon FC +0.5, com 65.8% (cobrindo um empate ou uma vitória em casa), parece ser uma opção robusta, alinhando-se com a alta probabilidade de empate. Ainda mais seguro é Gangwon FC +1.5, com uma probabilidade massiva de 91.1%, indicando que é altamente improvável que o Ulsan vença por mais de um gol. As apostas de valor devem focar no empate, "Abaixo de 1.5 Gols" e "Ambas as equipes não marcam".

K联赛1江原FC对阵蔚山现代的比赛预计将是一场低比分较量,0-0平局的可能性最大,同时“小于1.5球”(78.1%)和“双方不进球”(88.5%)是强有力的投注选择。尽管蔚山是更强的球队,但模拟结果强烈倾向于一场胶着的比赛。

根据蒙特卡洛模拟数据,K联赛1江原FC与蔚山现代FC的对决预计将是一场极为胶着且低比分的比赛。蔚山现代的实力评级(λ)为0.57,统计上强于主队江原FC(λ=0.30),但这种优势似乎被江原的主场优势和预计的高度防守型比赛显著抵消。双方球队都预计将以全主力阵容出战,这表明在这场预计的防守大战中,战术布局将是关键。 1x2的赔率概率清晰地描绘了比赛前景:平局是最可能的结果,概率高达47.9%。蔚山现代客场获胜的概率为34.0%,而江原FC主场获胜的概率仅为18.0%。这凸显了模拟结果对平局或蔚山小胜的预期。预期进球数进一步强化了这种防守型比赛的展望,两队总进球数仅为0.87个(江原0.30,蔚山0.57)。因此,最有可能的比分是0-0,且优势明显。“双方进球 - 是”的概率异常低,仅为11.5%,这意味着至少有一支球队未能进球的可能性非常高(88.5%)。 大小球市场强烈倾向于“小球”选项,强调了预计进球的稀缺性。“小于1.5球”的概率高达78.1%,“小于2.5球”的概率更是接近确定性,达到94.2%。这些数据强烈表明,押注低比分比赛具有显著的价值。在亚洲盘口方面,江原FC +0.5(涵盖平局或主场胜利)的概率为65.8%,似乎是一个稳健的选择,与高平局概率相符。更安全的选择是江原FC +1.5,概率高达91.1%,表明蔚山以两球或更多净胜球获胜的可能性极低。价值投注应侧重于平局、“小于1.5球”和“双方不进球”的选项。

K聯賽1江原FC對陣蔚山現代的比賽預計將是一場低比分較量,0-0平局的可能性最大,同時「小於1.5球」(78.1%)和「雙方不進球」(88.5%)是強有力的投注選擇。儘管蔚山是更強的球隊,但模擬結果強烈傾向於一場膠著的比賽。

根據蒙特卡洛模擬數據,K聯賽1江原FC與蔚山現代FC的對決預計將是一場極為膠著且低比分的比賽。蔚山現代的實力評級(λ)為0.57,統計上強於主隊江原FC(λ=0.30),但這種優勢似乎被江原的主場優勢和預計的高度防守型比賽顯著抵消。雙方球隊都預計將以全主力陣容出戰,這表明在這場預計的防守大戰中,戰術佈局將是關鍵。 1x2的賠率機率清晰地描繪了比賽前景:平局是最可能的结果,機率高達47.9%。蔚山現代客場獲勝的機率為34.0%,而江原FC主場獲勝的機率僅為18.0%。這凸顯了模擬結果對平局或蔚山小勝的預期。預期進球數進一步強化了這種防守型比賽的展望,兩隊總進球數僅為0.87個(江原0.30,蔚山0.57)。因此,最有可能的比分是0-0,且優勢明顯。「雙方進球 - 是」的機率異常低,僅為11.5%,這意味著至少有一支球隊未能進球的可能性非常高(88.5%)。 大小球市場強烈傾向於「小球」選項,強調了預計進球的稀缺性。「小於1.5球」的機率高達78.1%,「小於2.5球」的機率更是接近確定性,達到94.2%。這些數據強烈表明,押注低比分比賽具有顯著的價值。在亞洲讓分盤方面,江原FC +0.5(涵蓋平局或主場勝利)的機率為65.8%,似乎是一個穩健的選擇,與高平局機率相符。更安全的選擇是江原FC +1.5,機率高達91.1%,表明蔚山以兩球或更多淨勝球獲勝的可能性極低。價值投注應側重於平局、「小於1.5球」和「雙方不進球」的選項。

Home Win: 18.0%, Draw: 47.9%, Away Win: 34.0%

Expected Goals: 0.9 (Home xG: 0.30, Away xG: 0.57)

Most Likely Score: 0-0

Over 2.5: 5.9%, BTTS: 11.5%

0 - 0
Full Time
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
K League 1 · May 17, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models