AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

SC Delhi vs Inter Kashi 預測 - 2026年5月17日星期日

賽事: Indian Super League

日期: 2026年5月17日星期日

開賽時間: 19:30 (GMT+8)

球場: Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium

最後更新: 2026-05-15T18:16:27.411Z

AI比賽分析摘要

Score8 AI預測2026年5月17日星期日Indian Super League的SC Delhi對陣Inter Kashi比賽結果為正在生成此比賽的AI預測分析。請在開賽前查看完整預測。。 機器學習模型計算出主勝33%、平局33%、客勝33%的概率。 信心水準:低。分析基於近期狀態、歷史數據和實時賠率。

Score8 AI賽前預測

預測結果 (1X2)

AI預測: 正在生成此比賽的AI預測分析。請在開賽前查看完整預測。

信心水準:

1X2勝率

  • 主勝 (1) - SC Delhi: 33%
  • 平局 (X): 33%
  • 客勝 (2) - Inter Kashi: 33%

球隊實力分析

SC Delhi 實力: 42.0

Inter Kashi 實力: 58.0

模型更新: 2026-05-12T23:02:02.096522+00:00

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Inter Kashi geht als klarer Favorit in dieses Spiel gegen SC Delhi, gestützt auf ihre überlegene Teamstärke (λ=1.83 gegenüber SC Delhis λ=1.18). Die Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Auswärtssieges liegt bei 49.5%, wobei ein 1-2 als wahrscheinlichstes Ergebnis prognostiziert wird. Eine Wette auf Inter Kashi zum Sieg oder auf Über 2.5 Tore könnte sich als vielversprechend erweisen.

Dieses Spiel der Indian Super League bringt SC Delhi (Heim) und Inter Kashi (Auswärts) zusammen. Beide Mannschaften treten laut Berichten in Bestbesetzung an, sodass die Basisleistungskennzahlen angewendet werden können. Inter Kashi geht mit einem deutlichen Vorteil in Bezug auf die Teamstärke in das Spiel, was durch ihren λ-Wert (Poisson-Ratenparameter) von 1.83 belegt wird, der deutlich über dem von SC Delhi (λ=1.18, berechnet nach der Goals-Fallback-Methode) liegt. Dies deutet darauf hin, dass Inter Kashi ein stärkeres Offensivprofil besitzt und voraussichtlich mehr Tore erzielen wird. Die Monte-Carlo-Simulation zeichnet ein klares Bild des Spielergebnisses. Inter Kashi hat eine 49.5%-ige Wahrscheinlichkeit, einen Auswärtssieg zu erzielen, was sie zum klaren Favoriten macht. Ein Unentschieden wird mit 25.5% bewertet, während ein Heimsieg für SC Delhi mit 24.9% die unwahrscheinlichste Option ist. Die erwarteten Tore (xG) für das Spiel belaufen sich auf insgesamt 3.05, was auf ein mäßig tor reiches Spiel hindeutet. Inter Kashi wird voraussichtlich mit einem xG von 1.86 deutlich mehr beitragen als SC Delhi mit 1.19. Das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis der Simulationen ist ein 1-2-Sieg für Inter Kashi, was ihre Favoritenrolle und die Erwartung, dass beide Teams treffen werden, unterstreicht. Tatsächlich ist die Wahrscheinlichkeit für 'Beide Teams treffen' (BTTS) mit 59.4% hoch. Auf den Über/Unter-Märkten ist Über 1.5 Tore mit 82.3% sehr wahrscheinlich, und Über 2.5 Tore wird mit einer Chance von 58.7% favorisiert. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit für Über 3.5 Tore sinkt auf 36.4%, was darauf hindeutet, dass zwar Tore erwartet werden, ein sehr torreiches Spiel aber weniger wahrscheinlich ist. Die Asian Handicap-Daten unterstreichen die Dominanz von Inter Kashi zusätzlich, mit einer 76.5%-igen Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass Inter Kashi AH -0.5 (d.h. das Spiel direkt gewinnt) abdeckt. Darüber hinaus deutet das Modell auf eine 89.9%-ige Chance für Inter Kashi hin, AH -1.5 abzudecken, was eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Sieges mit mindestens zwei Toren impliziert. Es ist wichtig, die Diskrepanz zwischen der direkten Auswärtssiegwahrscheinlichkeit (49.5%) und der AH -0.5-Wahrscheinlichkeit (76.5%) zu beachten, was auf ein sehr hohes Vertrauen des Modells in Inter Kashis Fähigkeit zum Sieg schließen lässt. **Value Bets:** Basierend auf den robusten Daten bietet ein **Auswärtssieg für Inter Kashi** (49.5% Wahrscheinlichkeit) ein starkes Potenzial. Zudem scheinen **Über 2.5 Tore** (58.7% Wahrscheinlichkeit) und **Beide Teams treffen: Ja** (59.4% Wahrscheinlichkeit) aufgrund der kombinierten erwarteten Tore und des wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnisses solide Optionen zu sein.

Inter Kashi is strongly favored in this encounter against SC Delhi, primarily due to their superior team strength (λ=1.83 vs λ=1.18). The away win probability stands at 49.5%, with a 1-2 scoreline being the most likely outcome. Consider backing Inter Kashi to win or betting on Over 2.5 total goals given the projected match flow.

This Indian Super League fixture pits SC Delhi (Home) against Inter Kashi (Away). Both teams are reported to be at full strength, meaning baseline performance metrics should apply. Inter Kashi enters the match with a clear advantage in team strength, indicated by their λ (Poisson rate parameter) of 1.83, significantly higher than SC Delhi's λ of 1.18, calculated using the goals-fallback method. This suggests Inter Kashi has a stronger attacking profile and is expected to score more. The Monte Carlo simulation paints a clear picture for the match outcome. Inter Kashi has a 49.5% probability of securing an away win, making them the distinct favorite. A draw is rated at 25.5%, while a home win for SC Delhi is the least likely outcome at 24.9%. The Expected Goals (xG) for the match totals 3.05, indicating a moderately high-scoring affair. Inter Kashi is projected to contribute more significantly with an xG of 1.86 compared to SC Delhi's 1.19. The most likely scoreline derived from the simulations is a 1-2 victory for Inter Kashi, reinforcing their favoritism and the expectation of both teams finding the net. Indeed, the 'Both Teams To Score' (BTTS) probability is high at 59.4%. In the Over/Under markets, Over 1.5 goals is highly probable at 82.3%, and Over 2.5 goals is favored with a 58.7% chance. The probability for Over 3.5 goals drops to 36.4%, suggesting that while goals are expected, a high-scoring blowout is less likely. The Asian Handicap data further emphasizes Inter Kashi's dominance, with a 76.5% probability for Inter Kashi to cover AH -0.5 (i.e., win the match outright). Furthermore, the model suggests an 89.9% chance for Inter Kashi to cover AH -1.5, implying a strong likelihood of winning by at least two goals. It's important to note the discrepancy between the direct away win probability (49.5%) and the AH -0.5 probability (76.5%), which suggests the model has very high confidence in Inter Kashi's ability to win. **Value Bets:** Based on the robust data, an **Away Win for Inter Kashi** (49.5% probability) offers strong potential value. Additionally, **Over 2.5 Goals** (58.7% probability) and **Both Teams To Score: Yes** (59.4% probability) appear to be solid options, given the combined Expected Goals and the most likely scoreline.

Inter Kashi es el claro favorito en este encuentro contra el SC Delhi, impulsado por su superior fuerza de equipo (λ=1.83 frente a λ=1.18). La probabilidad de victoria visitante es del 49.5%, con un 1-2 como resultado más probable. Considera apostar por la victoria de Inter Kashi o por Más de 2.5 goles totales dada la proyección del partido.

Este partido de la Indian Super League enfrenta a SC Delhi (Local) contra Inter Kashi (Visitante). Ambos equipos se presentan con sus plantillas completas, lo que significa que se aplicarán las métricas de rendimiento base. Inter Kashi entra al partido con una clara ventaja en la fuerza del equipo, indicada por su λ (parámetro de tasa de Poisson) de 1.83, significativamente superior al λ de 1.18 del SC Delhi, calculado mediante el método goals-fallback. Esto sugiere que Inter Kashi tiene un perfil ofensivo más fuerte y se espera que anote con mayor frecuencia. La simulación Monte Carlo ofrece una imagen clara del resultado del partido. Inter Kashi tiene un 49.5% de probabilidad de asegurar una victoria como visitante, lo que los convierte en el claro favorito. Un empate se estima en un 25.5%, mientras que una victoria local para SC Delhi es el resultado menos probable con un 24.9%. Los Goles Esperados (xG) totales para el partido suman 3.05, lo que indica un encuentro con un número moderado de goles. Se proyecta que Inter Kashi contribuya de manera más significativa con un xG de 1.86 en comparación con el 1.19 del SC Delhi. El marcador más probable derivado de las simulaciones es una victoria de 1-2 para Inter Kashi, lo que refuerza su favoritismo y la expectativa de que ambos equipos anoten. De hecho, la probabilidad de que 'Ambos Equipos Anoten' (BTTS) es alta, con un 59.4%. En los mercados de Más/Menos goles, Más de 1.5 goles es muy probable con un 82.3%, y Más de 2.5 goles está favorecido con un 58.7% de probabilidad. La probabilidad de Más de 3.5 goles desciende al 36.4%, lo que sugiere que, si bien se esperan goles, un resultado de goleada es menos probable. Los datos del Hándicap Asiático refuerzan aún más el dominio de Inter Kashi, con una probabilidad del 76.5% para que Inter Kashi cubra AH -0.5 (es decir, gane el partido directamente). Además, el modelo sugiere un 89.9% de probabilidad para que Inter Kashi cubra AH -1.5, lo que implica una alta probabilidad de ganar por al menos dos goles. Es importante señalar la discrepancia entre la probabilidad de victoria directa como visitante (49.5%) y la probabilidad de AH -0.5 (76.5%), lo que sugiere que el modelo tiene una confianza muy alta en la capacidad de Inter Kashi para ganar. **Apuestas de Valor:** Basado en los datos sólidos, una **Victoria Visitante para Inter Kashi** (49.5% de probabilidad) ofrece un fuerte potencial de valor. Además, **Más de 2.5 Goles** (58.7% de probabilidad) y **Ambos Equipos Anotan: Sí** (59.4% de probabilidad) parecen ser opciones sólidas, dados los Goles Esperados combinados y el resultado más probable.

L'Inter Kashi est clairement favori dans cette rencontre contre le SC Delhi, grâce à sa force d'équipe supérieure (λ=1.83 contre λ=1.18). La probabilité de victoire à l'extérieur est de 49.5%, avec un score de 1-2 comme résultat le plus probable. Envisagez de parier sur la victoire de l'Inter Kashi ou sur plus de 2.5 buts au total, compte tenu du déroulement du match projeté.

Ce match de l'Indian Super League oppose le SC Delhi (à domicile) à l'Inter Kashi (à l'extérieur). Les deux équipes sont signalées comme étant au complet, ce qui signifie que les métriques de performance de base devraient s'appliquer. L'Inter Kashi aborde le match avec un avantage clair en termes de force d'équipe, indiqué par son λ (paramètre de taux de Poisson) de 1.83, significativement plus élevé que le λ du SC Delhi de 1.18, calculé selon la méthode goals-fallback. Cela suggère que l'Inter Kashi a un profil offensif plus fort et devrait marquer plus fréquemment. La simulation Monte Carlo brosse un tableau clair du résultat du match. L'Inter Kashi a une probabilité de 49.5% de remporter une victoire à l'extérieur, ce qui en fait le favori distinct. Un match nul est évalué à 25.5%, tandis qu'une victoire à domicile pour le SC Delhi est le résultat le moins probable à 24.9%. Les buts attendus (xG) pour le match totalisent 3.05, indiquant une rencontre modérément prolifique en buts. L'Inter Kashi devrait contribuer plus significativement avec un xG de 1.86 contre 1.19 pour le SC Delhi. Le score le plus probable issu des simulations est une victoire 1-2 pour l'Inter Kashi, renforçant leur favoritisme et l'attente que les deux équipes marquent. En effet, la probabilité que 'Les Deux Équipes Marquent' (BTTS) est élevée à 59.4%. Sur les marchés Over/Under, plus de 1.5 buts est très probable à 82.3%, et plus de 2.5 buts est favorisé avec une chance de 58.7%. La probabilité de plus de 3.5 buts tombe à 36.4%, ce qui suggère que, bien que des buts soient attendus, un score très élevé est moins probable. Les données du handicap asiatique soulignent davantage la domination de l'Inter Kashi, avec une probabilité de 76.5% pour l'Inter Kashi de couvrir AH -0.5 (c'est-à-dire de gagner le match). De plus, le modèle suggère une probabilité de 89.9% pour l'Inter Kashi de couvrir AH -1.5, ce qui implique une forte probabilité de gagner par au moins deux buts. Il est important de noter la divergence entre la probabilité de victoire directe à l'extérieur (49.5%) et la probabilité AH -0.5 (76.5%), ce qui suggère que le modèle a une très grande confiance dans la capacité de l'Inter Kashi à gagner. **Paris de Valeur :** Basé sur les données solides, une **Victoire à l'Extérieur pour l'Inter Kashi** (49.5% de probabilité) offre un fort potentiel de valeur. De plus, **Plus de 2.5 Buts** (58.7% de probabilité) et **Les Deux Équipes Marquent : Oui** (59.4% de probabilité) semblent être des options solides, compte tenu des buts attendus combinés et du score le plus probable.

Inter Kashi sangat diunggulkan dalam pertandingan melawan SC Delhi ini, terutama karena kekuatan tim mereka yang lebih unggul (λ=1.83 vs λ=1.18). Probabilitas kemenangan tandang adalah 49.5%, dengan skor 1-2 menjadi hasil yang paling mungkin. Pertimbangkan untuk mendukung Inter Kashi untuk menang atau bertaruh pada Over 2.5 total gol mengingat proyeksi jalannya pertandingan.

Pertandingan Liga Super India ini mempertemukan SC Delhi (Tuan Rumah) melawan Inter Kashi (Tandang). Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, yang berarti metrik kinerja dasar harus berlaku. Inter Kashi memasuki pertandingan dengan keunggulan jelas dalam kekuatan tim, ditunjukkan oleh λ (parameter laju Poisson) mereka sebesar 1.83, secara signifikan lebih tinggi dari λ SC Delhi sebesar 1.18, yang dihitung menggunakan metode goals-fallback. Ini menunjukkan bahwa Inter Kashi memiliki profil serangan yang lebih kuat dan diharapkan mencetak lebih banyak gol. Simulasi Monte Carlo memberikan gambaran yang jelas untuk hasil pertandingan. Inter Kashi memiliki probabilitas 49.5% untuk mengamankan kemenangan tandang, menjadikan mereka favorit yang berbeda. Hasil imbang dinilai 25.5%, sementara kemenangan kandang untuk SC Delhi adalah hasil yang paling tidak mungkin dengan 24.9%. Total Expected Goals (xG) untuk pertandingan adalah 3.05, menunjukkan pertandingan dengan skor yang cukup tinggi. Inter Kashi diproyeksikan memberikan kontribusi lebih signifikan dengan xG 1.86 dibandingkan dengan 1.19 SC Delhi. Skor paling mungkin yang berasal dari simulasi adalah kemenangan 1-2 untuk Inter Kashi, memperkuat posisi favorit mereka dan harapan bahwa kedua tim akan mencetak gol. Memang, probabilitas 'Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol' (BTTS) tinggi sebesar 59.4%. Di pasar Over/Under, Over 1.5 gol sangat mungkin terjadi dengan 82.3%, dan Over 2.5 gol lebih diunggulkan dengan peluang 58.7%. Probabilitas untuk Over 3.5 gol turun menjadi 36.4%, menunjukkan bahwa meskipun gol diperkirakan, kemenangan besar dengan skor tinggi lebih kecil kemungkinannya. Data Asian Handicap lebih lanjut menekankan dominasi Inter Kashi, dengan probabilitas 76.5% bagi Inter Kashi untuk menutupi AH -0.5 (yaitu, memenangkan pertandingan secara langsung). Selain itu, model menunjukkan peluang 89.9% bagi Inter Kashi untuk menutupi AH -1.5, menyiratkan kemungkinan besar untuk menang dengan setidaknya dua gol. Penting untuk dicatat perbedaan antara probabilitas kemenangan tandang langsung (49.5%) dan probabilitas AH -0.5 (76.5%), yang menunjukkan bahwa model memiliki keyakinan yang sangat tinggi pada kemampuan Inter Kashi untuk menang. **Taruhan Bernilai:** Berdasarkan data yang kuat, **Kemenangan Tandang untuk Inter Kashi** (probabilitas 49.5%) menawarkan potensi nilai yang kuat. Selain itu, **Over 2.5 Gol** (probabilitas 58.7%) dan **Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol: Ya** (probabilitas 59.4%) tampaknya menjadi pilihan yang solid, mengingat gabungan Expected Goals dan skor yang paling mungkin.

SCデリー対インテル・カーシの試合では、インテル・カーシがチーム力の優位性(λ=1.83 vs SCデリーのλ=1.18)により強く有利とされています。アウェイでの勝利確率は49.5%で、1-2のスコアラインが最も可能性が高いと予測されています。インテル・カーシの勝利、または合計2.5ゴール以上へのベットを検討してください。

このインドスーパーリーグの試合は、SCデリー(ホーム)とインテル・カーシ(アウェイ)が対戦します。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報じられており、基本的なパフォーマンス指標が適用されるべきです。インテル・カーシは、goals-fallbackメソッドで算出されたλ(ポアソンレートパラメータ)が1.83と、SCデリーの1.18を大幅に上回っており、チーム力において明確な優位性を持っています。これは、インテル・カーシがより強力な攻撃プロファイルを持ち、より頻繁に得点することが期待されることを示唆しています。 モンテカルロシミュレーションは、試合結果について明確な見通しを示しています。インテル・カーシはアウェイでの勝利を収める確率が49.5%と、明確な本命です。引き分けは25.5%、SCデリーのホームでの勝利は24.9%と最も可能性が低いとされています。試合の合計期待ゴール数(xG)は3.05で、中程度の得点が見込まれる試合であることを示唆しています。インテル・カーシはxGが1.86と、SCデリーの1.19と比較してより多くの貢献が期待されています。シミュレーションから導き出された最も可能性の高いスコアラインは、インテル・カーシの1-2での勝利であり、彼らの優位性と両チームが得点する期待を裏付けています。 実際、「両チームが得点する」(BTTS)の確率は59.4%と高く、1-2の最も可能性の高いスコアと両チームがプラスのxGを持つことと一致しています。オーバー/アンダー市場では、1.5ゴール以上が82.3%と非常に高く、2.5ゴール以上は58.7%の確率で有利とされています。3.5ゴール以上の確率は36.4%に低下しており、得点は期待されるものの、大差の試合にはなりにくいことを示唆しています。 アジアンハンディキャップのデータは、インテル・カーシの優位性をさらに強調しており、AH -0.5(すなわち、試合に直接勝利する)をカバーする確率は76.5%です。さらに、モデルはAH -1.5をカバーする確率が89.9%であることを示唆しており、少なくとも2点差で勝利する可能性が非常に高いことを意味します。直接のアウェイ勝利確率(49.5%)とAH -0.5の確率(76.5%)の間の不一致に注目することは重要であり、これはモデルがインテル・カーシの勝利能力に非常に高い自信を持っていることを示唆しています。 **バリューベット:** 堅牢なデータに基づいて、**インテル・カーシのアウェイ勝利**(確率49.5%)は強い潜在的価値を提供します。さらに、**合計2.5ゴール以上**(確率58.7%)および**両チームが得点する:はい**(確率59.4%)は、合計期待ゴール数と最も可能性の高いスコアラインを考慮すると、堅実な選択肢となるでしょう。

SC 델리와의 경기에서 인터 카시가 팀 전력 우위(λ=1.83 대 SC 델리 λ=1.18)로 인해 강력하게 우세합니다. 원정 승리 확률은 49.5%이며, 1-2 스코어가 가장 유력한 결과로 예측됩니다. 인터 카시의 승리 또는 총 2.5골 이상에 베팅하는 것을 고려해볼 만합니다.

이 인도 슈퍼리그 경기는 SC 델리(홈)와 인터 카시(원정)의 대결입니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 전력으로 출전한다고 보고되었으며, 이는 기본적인 성능 지표가 적용되어야 함을 의미합니다. 인터 카시는 Goals-fallback 방식으로 계산된 λ(푸아송 비율 매개변수)가 1.83으로 SC 델리의 1.18보다 상당히 높아, 팀 전력에서 명확한 우위를 점하고 있습니다. 이는 인터 카시가 더 강력한 공격 프로필을 가지고 있으며 더 자주 득점할 것으로 예상됨을 시사합니다. 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션은 경기 결과에 대한 명확한 그림을 제시합니다. 인터 카시는 원정에서 승리할 확률이 49.5%로, 확실한 우승 후보입니다. 무승부는 25.5%, SC 델리의 홈 승리는 24.9%로 가장 가능성이 낮은 결과입니다. 경기 총 기대 득점(xG)은 3.05로, 중간 정도의 득점이 예상되는 경기임을 나타냅니다. 인터 카시는 xG 1.86으로 SC 델리의 1.19보다 더 많은 득점을 기록할 것으로 예상됩니다. 시뮬레이션에서 도출된 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어는 인터 카시의 1-2 승리이며, 이는 그들의 우세와 양 팀 모두 득점할 것이라는 기대를 강화합니다. 실제로 '양 팀 득점'(BTTS) 확률은 59.4%로 높습니다. 오버/언더 시장에서는 1.5골 이상이 82.3%로 매우 유력하며, 2.5골 이상은 58.7%의 확률로 우세합니다. 3.5골 이상의 확률은 36.4%로 떨어지며, 이는 골이 예상되지만, 매우 높은 점수차 승리는 덜할 것임을 시사합니다. 아시안 핸디캡 데이터는 인터 카시의 지배력을 더욱 강조합니다. 인터 카시가 AH -0.5(즉, 경기를 직접 승리)를 커버할 확률이 76.5%로 나타났습니다. 또한, 모델은 인터 카시가 AH -1.5를 커버할 확률이 89.9%임을 시사하며, 이는 최소 두 골 차이로 승리할 가능성이 높다는 것을 의미합니다. 직접 원정 승리 확률(49.5%)과 AH -0.5 확률(76.5%) 사이의 차이를 주목하는 것이 중요하며, 이는 모델이 인터 카시의 승리 능력에 대해 매우 높은 신뢰를 가지고 있음을 시사합니다. **가치 베팅:** 강력한 데이터에 기반하여 **인터 카시의 원정 승리** (확률 49.5%)는 큰 잠재적 가치를 제공합니다. 추가적으로 **2.5골 이상** (확률 58.7%) 및 **양 팀 득점: 예** (확률 59.4%)는 결합된 기대 득점과 가장 유력한 스코어라인을 고려할 때 견고한 옵션으로 보입니다.

O Inter Kashi é o favorito claro neste confronto contra o SC Delhi, impulsionado pela sua superior força de equipa (λ=1.83 vs λ=1.18). A probabilidade de vitória fora de casa é de 49.5%, com um resultado de 1-2 sendo o mais provável. Considere apoiar o Inter Kashi para vencer ou apostar em Mais de 2.5 golos totais, dada a projeção do jogo.

Este jogo da Indian Super League coloca frente a frente o SC Delhi (Casa) e o Inter Kashi (Fora). Ambas as equipas estão com força máxima, o que significa que as métricas de desempenho base devem ser aplicadas. O Inter Kashi entra no jogo com uma clara vantagem na força da equipa, indicada pelo seu λ (parâmetro de taxa de Poisson) de 1.83, significativamente superior ao λ de 1.18 do SC Delhi, calculado pelo método goals-fallback. Isso sugere que o Inter Kashi tem um perfil ofensivo mais forte e deve marcar com mais frequência. A simulação de Monte Carlo pinta um quadro claro para o resultado do jogo. O Inter Kashi tem uma probabilidade de 49.5% de garantir uma vitória fora de casa, tornando-o o favorito distinto. Um empate é avaliado em 25.5%, enquanto uma vitória em casa para o SC Delhi é o resultado menos provável, com 24.9%. Os Golos Esperados (xG) totais para o jogo somam 3.05, indicando um jogo com um número moderado de golos. O Inter Kashi deverá contribuir mais significativamente com um xG de 1.86, em comparação com os 1.19 do SC Delhi. O resultado mais provável das simulações é uma vitória de 1-2 para o Inter Kashi, reforçando o seu favoritismo e a expectativa de que ambas as equipas marquem. De facto, a probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipas Marcarem' (BTTS) é alta, com 59.4%. Nos mercados de Mais/Menos, Mais de 1.5 golos é muito provável com 82.3%, e Mais de 2.5 golos é favorecido com uma chance de 58.7%. A probabilidade de Mais de 3.5 golos cai para 36.4%, o que sugere que, embora se esperem golos, um resultado com muitos golos é menos provável. Os dados de Handicap Asiático sublinham ainda mais o domínio do Inter Kashi, com uma probabilidade de 76.5% para o Inter Kashi cobrir AH -0.5 (ou seja, vencer o jogo). Além disso, o modelo sugere uma probabilidade de 89.9% para o Inter Kashi cobrir AH -1.5, o que implica uma forte probabilidade de vencer por pelo menos dois golos. É importante notar a discrepância entre a probabilidade de vitória direta fora de casa (49.5%) e a probabilidade de AH -0.5 (76.5%), o que sugere que o modelo tem uma confiança muito alta na capacidade do Inter Kashi de vencer. **Apostas de Valor:** Com base nos dados robustos, uma **Vitória Fora de Casa para o Inter Kashi** (49.5% de probabilidade) oferece um forte potencial de valor. Além disso, **Mais de 2.5 Golos** (58.7% de probabilidade) e **Ambas as Equipas Marcam: Sim** (59.4% de probabilidade) parecem ser opções sólidas, dados os Golos Esperados combinados e o resultado mais provável.

SC德里对阵Inter Kashi的比赛中,Inter Kashi因其显著的团队实力优势(λ=1.83 对 SC德里的λ=1.18)而被强烈看好。客场获胜的概率为49.5%,其中1-2的比分是最有可能的结果。鉴于比赛预测,可以考虑支持Inter Kashi获胜或投注总进球数超过2.5球。

这场印度超级联赛的比赛将在SC德里(主场)和Inter Kashi(客场)之间进行。据报道,两队都将以全主力阵容出战,这意味着可以应用其基线表现数据。Inter Kashi在团队实力上拥有明显优势,其λ(泊松率参数)为1.83,远高于SC德里的1.18(采用goals-fallback方法计算)。这表明Inter Kashi拥有更强的进攻能力,预计会更频繁地得分。 蒙特卡洛模拟清楚地描绘了比赛结果。Inter Kashi有49.5%的概率在客场获胜,这使其成为明显的夺冠热门。平局的概率为25.5%,而SC德里主场获胜的可能性最低,为24.9%。比赛的总预期进球数(xG)为3.05,表明这将是一场进球数适中的比赛。Inter Kashi预计将贡献更多,其xG为1.86,而SC德里为1.19。模拟得出的最有可能的比分是Inter Kashi以1-2获胜,这进一步证实了他们的优势以及两队都将取得进球的预期。 事实上,'两队都进球'(BTTS)的概率高达59.4%。在大小球市场中,超过1.5球的概率高达82.3%,而超过2.5球的概率为58.7%。超过3.5球的概率降至36.4%,这表明虽然预计会有进球,但一场高比分大胜的可能性较低。 亚洲盘口数据进一步强调了Inter Kashi的统治力,Inter Kashi覆盖AH -0.5(即直接赢得比赛)的概率为76.5%。此外,模型表明Inter Kashi覆盖AH -1.5的概率为89.9%,这意味着他们很有可能以至少两球的优势获胜。值得注意的是,直接客场获胜概率(49.5%)与AH -0.5概率(76.5%)之间存在差异,这表明模型对Inter Kashi的获胜能力非常有信心。 **价值投注:** 基于可靠的数据,**Inter Kashi客场获胜**(49.5%概率)提供了强大的潜在价值。此外,考虑到总预期进球数和最有可能的比分,**总进球数超过2.5球**(58.7%概率)和**两队都进球:是**(59.4%概率)似乎是可靠的选择。

SC德里對陣Inter Kashi的比賽中,Inter Kashi因其顯著的團隊實力優勢(λ=1.83 對 SC德里的λ=1.18)而被強烈看好。客場獲勝的機率為49.5%,其中1-2的比分是最有可能的結果。鑑於比賽預測,可以考慮支持Inter Kashi獲勝或投注總進球數超過2.5球。

這場印度超級聯賽的比賽將在SC德里(主場)和Inter Kashi(客場)之間進行。據報導,兩隊都將以全主力陣容出戰,這意味著可以應用其基準表現數據。Inter Kashi在團隊實力上擁有明顯優勢,其λ(泊松率參數)為1.83,遠高於SC德里的1.18(採用goals-fallback方法計算)。這表明Inter Kashi擁有更強的進攻能力,預計會更頻繁地得分。 蒙特卡洛模擬清楚地描繪了比賽結果。Inter Kashi有49.5%的機率在客場獲勝,這使其成為明顯的奪冠熱門。平局的機率為25.5%,而SC德里主場獲勝的可能性最低,為24.9%。比賽的總預期進球數(xG)為3.05,表明這將是一場進球數適中的比賽。Inter Kashi預計將貢獻更多,其xG為1.86,而SC德里為1.19。模擬得出的最有可能的比分是Inter Kashi以1-2獲勝,這進一步證實了他們的優勢以及兩隊都將取得進球的預期。 事實上,'兩隊都進球'(BTTS)的機率高達59.4%。在大小球市場中,超過1.5球的機率高達82.3%,而超過2.5球的機率為58.7%。超過3.5球的機率降至36.4%,這表明雖然預計會有進球,但一場高比分大勝的可能性較低。 亞洲盤口數據進一步強調了Inter Kashi的統治力,Inter Kashi覆蓋AH -0.5(即直接贏得比賽)的機率為76.5%。此外,模型表明Inter Kashi覆蓋AH -1.5的機率為89.9%,這意味著他們很有可能以至少兩球的優勢獲勝。值得注意的是,直接客場獲勝機率(49.5%)與AH -0.5機率(76.5%)之間存在差異,這表明模型對Inter Kashi的獲勝能力非常有信心。 **價值投注:** 基於可靠的數據,**Inter Kashi客場獲勝**(49.5%機率)提供了強大的潛在價值。此外,考慮到總預期進球數和最有可能的比分,**總進球數超過2.5球**(58.7%機率)和**兩隊都進球:是**(59.4%機率)似乎是可靠的選擇。

Home Win: 24.9%, Draw: 25.5%, Away Win: 49.5%

Expected Goals: 3.0 (Home xG: 1.18, Away xG: 1.83)

Most Likely Score: 1-2

Over 2.5: 58.7%, BTTS: 59.4%

0 - 0
Full Time
SC Delhi vs Inter Kashi
Indian Super League · May 17, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models