AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Chennaiyin vs Bengaluru 预测 - 2026年5月16日星期六

赛事: Indian Super League

日期: 2026年5月16日星期六

开赛时间: 19:30 (GMT+8)

球场: Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium

最后更新: 2026-05-14T18:59:11.665Z

AI比赛分析摘要

Score8 AI预测2026年5月16日星期六Indian Super League的Chennaiyin对阵Bengaluru比赛结果为Bengaluru Win (2)。 机器学习模型计算出主胜0%、平局50%、客胜50%的概率。 置信度:中。分析基于近期状态、历史数据和实时赔率。

Score8 AI赛前预测

预测结果 (1X2)

AI预测: Bengaluru Win (2)

置信度:

1X2胜率

  • 主胜 (1) - Chennaiyin: 0%
  • 平局 (X): 50%
  • 客胜 (2) - Bengaluru: 50%

球队实力分析

Chennaiyin 实力: 40.0

Bengaluru 实力: 60.0

模型更新: 2026-05-12T23:01:58.498168+00:00

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Bengaluru geht als haushoher Favorit in dieses Spiel, mit einer deutlich höheren Teamstärke (λ=1.76 gegenüber Chennaiyins λ=0.30), was zu einer Auswärtssiegwahrscheinlichkeit von 68.5% und einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 0-1 führt. Die Simulationsdaten deuten stark auf ein insgesamt torarmes Spiel hin, bei dem Bengaluru jedoch einen entscheidenden Sieg erzielt und ein Asian Handicap von -1.5 mit bemerkenswerten 99.3% abdecken könnte.

Diese Spielanalyse vor dem Indian Super League-Duell zwischen Chennaiyin und Bengaluru zeigt Bengaluru eindeutig als die dominierende Kraft. Die Monte-Carlo-Simulationen weisen Chennaiyin eine sehr geringe Offensivstärke (λ=0.30) zu, verglichen mit Bengaluru's robuster λ=1.76, basierend auf einer Goals-Fallback-Methode. Diese Diskrepanz spiegelt sich deutlich in den 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten wider, wobei ein Auswärtssieg für Bengaluru bei überzeugenden 68.5% liegt, während ein Heimsieg für Chennaiyin nur 9.1% beträgt und ein Unentschieden bei 22.5% liegt. Die Expected Goals (xG) unterstreichen Bengaluru's Überlegenheit zusätzlich, mit prognostizierten 1.80 Toren gegenüber Chennaiyins mageren 0.29 Toren. Das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist ein 0-1-Sieg für Bengaluru, was die Erwartung verstärkt, dass Chennaiyin Schwierigkeiten haben wird, ein Tor zu erzielen. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit für 'Beide Teams treffen: Ja' ist mit 21.8% niedrig, was stark darauf hindeutet, dass eines oder beide Teams kein Tor erzielen werden, wobei Chennaiyin der Hauptkandidat dafür ist. In Bezug auf die Gesamtzahl der Tore deuten die Daten auf ein torarmes Spiel hin, wobei 'Unter 2.5 Tore' eine Wahrscheinlichkeit von 65.1% und 'Unter 3.5 Tore' eine noch höhere Wahrscheinlichkeit von 84.3% aufweist. Während 'Über 1.5 Tore' mit 62.7% leicht favorisiert wird, deutet der allgemeine Trend auf ein Spiel mit wenigen Toren hin. Die Asian Handicap-Wahrscheinlichkeiten bieten einige der überzeugendsten Einblicke in Bengaluru's prognostizierte Dominanz. Die Daten deuten auf eine erstaunliche Wahrscheinlichkeit von 99.3% hin, dass Bengaluru ein AH -1.5 abdeckt, was bedeutet, dass sie mit hoher Wahrscheinlichkeit mit zwei oder mehr Toren gewinnen werden. Ebenso beträgt die Wahrscheinlichkeit, ein AH -1 abzudecken, 99.3% für Bengaluru, und ein direkter Sieg (AH -0.5) liegt bei 95.2%. Diese außergewöhnlich hohen Zahlen deuten auf eine überwältigend starke Erwartung hin, dass Bengaluru einen komfortablen Sieg mit möglicherweise deutlichem Torunterschied erzielen wird. Da beide Teams in voller Stärke antreten, gibt es keine Verletzungs- oder Sperrfaktoren, die Bengaluru's erwartete Leistung schmälern könnten. **Wertwetten:** Angesichts der Daten scheint eine starke Wertwette **Bengaluru gewinnt mit einem Asian Handicap von -1.5** zu sein, was eine außergewöhnliche Wahrscheinlichkeit von 99.3% trägt. Wetten auf **Unter 2.5 Tore (65.1%)** oder **Beide Teams treffen: Nein (78.2%)** bieten ebenfalls starke Möglichkeiten, was mit Chennaiyins geringer Offensivprognose übereinstimmt.

Bengaluru is the overwhelming favorite in this match, with a significantly higher team strength (λ=1.76 vs Chennaiyin's λ=0.30) leading to a 68.5% away win probability and a most likely score of 0-1. The simulation data strongly points towards a low-scoring game overall, but with Bengaluru securing a decisive victory, potentially covering an Asian Handicap of -1.5 with a remarkable 99.3% probability.

This pre-match analysis for the Indian Super League clash between Chennaiyin and Bengaluru clearly indicates Bengaluru as the dominant force. The Monte Carlo simulations assign Chennaiyin a very low offensive strength (λ=0.30) compared to Bengaluru's robust λ=1.76, utilizing a goals-fallback method. This disparity is starkly reflected in the 1x2 probabilities, where an away win for Bengaluru stands at a commanding 68.5%, while a home win for Chennaiyin is a mere 9.1%, with a draw at 22.5%. Expected Goals (xG) further underline Bengaluru's superiority, with them projected to score 1.80 goals against Chennaiyin's anemic 0.29. The most likely scoreline is a 0-1 victory for Bengaluru, reinforcing the expectation of Chennaiyin struggling to find the net. The 'Both Teams To Score: Yes' probability is low at 21.8%, strongly suggesting that one or both teams will fail to score, with Chennaiyin being the primary candidate not to convert. Regarding total goals, the data suggests a low-scoring encounter, with Under 2.5 Goals having a 65.1% probability, and Under 3.5 Goals at an even higher 84.3%. While Over 1.5 Goals is slightly favored at 62.7%, the overall trend points towards a match with few goals. The Asian Handicap probabilities offer some of the most compelling insights into Bengaluru's projected dominance. The data suggests an astonishing 99.3% probability for Bengaluru to cover an AH -1.5, meaning they are highly likely to win by two or more goals. Similarly, covering an AH -1 has a 99.3% probability for Bengaluru, and winning outright (AH -0.5) is at 95.2%. These exceptionally high figures point to an overwhelmingly strong expectation of Bengaluru securing a comfortable victory, potentially with a significant goal difference. With both teams reported at full strength, there are no injury or suspension factors to dilute Bengaluru's expected performance. **Value Bets:** Given the data, a strong value bet appears to be **Bengaluru to win with an Asian Handicap of -1.5**, carrying an exceptional 99.3% probability. Betting on **Under 2.5 Goals (65.1%)** or **Both Teams To Score: No (78.2%)** also presents strong opportunities, aligned with Chennaiyin's low offensive forecast.

Bengaluru es el claro favorito en este partido, con una fuerza de equipo significativamente superior (λ=1.76 frente a λ=0.30 de Chennaiyin) que resulta en un 68.5% de probabilidad de victoria a domicilio y un resultado más probable de 0-1. Los datos de simulación sugieren fuertemente un partido con pocos goles en general, pero con Bengaluru asegurando una victoria decisiva, cubriendo potencialmente un Hándicap Asiático de -1.5 con una notable probabilidad del 99.3%.

Este análisis previo al partido de la Indian Super League entre Chennaiyin y Bengaluru indica claramente que Bengaluru es la fuerza dominante. Las simulaciones de Monte Carlo asignan a Chennaiyin una fuerza ofensiva muy baja (λ=0.30) en comparación con el robusto λ=1.76 de Bengaluru, utilizando un método de respaldo de goles. Esta disparidad se refleja claramente en las probabilidades 1x2, donde una victoria a domicilio para Bengaluru se sitúa en un convincente 68.5%, mientras que una victoria local para Chennaiyin es de solo 9.1%, con un empate del 22.5%. Los Goles Esperados (xG) subrayan aún más la superioridad de Bengaluru, proyectándose que anotarán 1.80 goles frente a los anémicos 0.29 de Chennaiyin. El resultado más probable es una victoria por 0-1 para Bengaluru, lo que refuerza la expectativa de que Chennaiyin luchará por encontrar la red. La probabilidad de 'Ambos equipos marcan: Sí' es baja, con un 21.8%, lo que sugiere fuertemente que uno o ambos equipos no lograrán anotar, siendo Chennaiyin el principal candidato a no hacerlo. En cuanto al total de goles, los datos sugieren un encuentro con pocos goles, con 'Menos de 2.5 Goles' teniendo una probabilidad del 65.1%, y 'Menos de 3.5 Goles' aún mayor, con un 84.3%. Si bien 'Más de 1.5 Goles' es ligeramente favorecido con un 62.7%, la tendencia general apunta a un partido con pocos goles. Las probabilidades de Hándicap Asiático ofrecen algunas de las ideas más convincentes sobre el dominio proyectado de Bengaluru. Los datos sugieren una asombrosa probabilidad del 99.3% para que Bengaluru cubra un AH -1.5, lo que significa que es muy probable que ganen por dos o más goles. Del mismo modo, cubrir un AH -1 tiene una probabilidad del 99.3% para Bengaluru, y ganar directamente (AH -0.5) es del 95.2%. Estas cifras excepcionalmente altas apuntan a una expectativa abrumadoramente fuerte de que Bengaluru obtendrá una victoria cómoda, posiblemente con una diferencia de goles significativa. Con ambos equipos en plena forma, no hay factores de lesión o suspensión que diluyan el rendimiento esperado de Bengaluru. **Apuestas de Valor:** Dados los datos, una fuerte apuesta de valor parece ser **Bengaluru para ganar con un Hándicap Asiático de -1.5**, con una probabilidad excepcional del 99.3%. Apostar a **Menos de 2.5 Goles (65.1%)** o a **Ambos equipos marcan: No (78.2%)** también presenta grandes oportunidades, en línea con la baja previsión ofensiva de Chennaiyin.

Bengaluru est le favori écrasant de ce match, avec une force d'équipe significativement plus élevée (λ=1.76 contre λ=0.30 pour Chennaiyin), ce qui conduit à une probabilité de victoire à l'extérieur de 68.5% et un score le plus probable de 0-1. Les données de simulation indiquent fortement un match à faible score global, mais avec Bengaluru assurant une victoire décisive, potentiellement en couvrant un handicap asiatique de -1.5 avec une probabilité remarquable de 99.3%.

Cette analyse d'avant-match pour la rencontre de l'Indian Super League entre Chennaiyin et Bengaluru indique clairement que Bengaluru est la force dominante. Les simulations de Monte Carlo attribuent à Chennaiyin une très faible puissance offensive (λ=0.30) par rapport à la robuste puissance de Bengaluru (λ=1.76), en utilisant une méthode de secours par les buts. Cette disparité se reflète nettement dans les probabilités 1x2, où une victoire à l'extérieur pour Bengaluru s'élève à un impressionnant 68.5%, tandis qu'une victoire à domicile pour Chennaiyin n'est que de 9.1%, avec un match nul à 22.5%. Les Expected Goals (xG) soulignent davantage la supériorité de Bengaluru, avec une projection de 1.80 buts marqués contre les 0.29 buts anémiques de Chennaiyin. Le score le plus probable est une victoire 0-1 pour Bengaluru, renforçant l'attente que Chennaiyin aura du mal à trouver le chemin des filets. La probabilité de 'Les deux équipes marquent : Oui' est faible, à 21.8%, ce qui suggère fortement qu'une ou les deux équipes ne parviendront pas à marquer, Chennaiyin étant le principal candidat à ne pas convertir. En ce qui concerne le total des buts, les données suggèrent une rencontre à faible score, avec 'Moins de 2.5 buts' ayant une probabilité de 65.1%, et 'Moins de 3.5 buts' encore plus élevée à 84.3%. Alors que 'Plus de 1.5 buts' est légèrement favorisé à 62.7%, la tendance générale pointe vers un match avec peu de buts. Les probabilités de Handicap Asiatique offrent certaines des informations les plus convaincantes sur la domination projetée de Bengaluru. Les données suggèrent une étonnante probabilité de 99.3% pour que Bengaluru couvre un AH -1.5, ce qui signifie qu'il est très probable qu'ils gagnent par deux buts ou plus. De même, couvrir un AH -1 a une probabilité de 99.3% pour Bengaluru, et gagner purement et simplement (AH -0.5) est à 95.2%. Ces chiffres exceptionnellement élevés indiquent une attente extrêmement forte de Bengaluru pour obtenir une victoire confortable, potentiellement avec une différence de buts significative. Les deux équipes étant annoncées à pleine puissance, il n'y a pas de facteurs de blessure ou de suspension pour diluer la performance attendue de Bengaluru. **Paris de Valeur :** Compte tenu des données, un pari de valeur solide semble être **Bengaluru pour gagner avec un Handicap Asiatique de -1.5**, portant une probabilité exceptionnelle de 99.3%. Parier sur **Moins de 2.5 buts (65.1%)** ou **Les deux équipes marquent : Non (78.2%)** présente également de solides opportunités, conformément aux faibles prévisions offensives de Chennaiyin.

Bengaluru adalah favorit mutlak dalam pertandingan ini, dengan kekuatan tim yang jauh lebih tinggi (λ=1.76 vs Chennaiyin λ=0.30) menghasilkan probabilitas kemenangan tandang 68.5% dan skor paling mungkin 0-1. Data simulasi sangat menunjukkan pertandingan dengan skor rendah secara keseluruhan, tetapi dengan Bengaluru mengamankan kemenangan telak, berpotensi menutupi Asian Handicap -1.5 dengan probabilitas luar biasa 99.3%.

Analisis pra-pertandingan untuk pertandingan Indian Super League antara Chennaiyin dan Bengaluru ini dengan jelas menunjukkan Bengaluru sebagai kekuatan dominan. Simulasi Monte Carlo menetapkan kekuatan ofensif yang sangat rendah untuk Chennaiyin (λ=0.30) dibandingkan dengan λ=1.76 Bengaluru yang kuat, menggunakan metode goals-fallback. Disparitas ini tercermin jelas dalam probabilitas 1x2, di mana kemenangan tandang untuk Bengaluru berada pada angka 68.5% yang meyakinkan, sementara kemenangan kandang untuk Chennaiyin hanya 9.1%, dengan hasil imbang 22.5%. Expected Goals (xG) lebih lanjut menggarisbawahi superioritas Bengaluru, dengan mereka diproyeksikan mencetak 1.80 gol dibandingkan dengan 0.29 gol Chennaiyin yang lemah. Skor yang paling mungkin adalah kemenangan 0-1 untuk Bengaluru, memperkuat harapan Chennaiyin akan kesulitan mencetak gol. Probabilitas 'Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol: Ya' rendah pada 21.8%, sangat menunjukkan bahwa satu atau kedua tim akan gagal mencetak gol, dengan Chennaiyin menjadi kandidat utama yang tidak akan mencetak gol. Mengenai total gol, data menunjukkan pertemuan dengan skor rendah, dengan 'Under 2.5 Goals' memiliki probabilitas 65.1%, dan 'Under 3.5 Goals' bahkan lebih tinggi pada 84.3%. Meskipun 'Over 1.5 Goals' sedikit difavoritkan pada 62.7%, tren keseluruhan menunjukkan pertandingan dengan sedikit gol. Probabilitas Asian Handicap menawarkan beberapa wawasan paling menarik tentang dominasi yang diproyeksikan Bengaluru. Data menunjukkan probabilitas yang mencengangkan 99.3% bagi Bengaluru untuk menutupi AH -1.5, yang berarti mereka sangat mungkin memenangkan pertandingan dengan selisih dua gol atau lebih. Demikian pula, menutupi AH -1 memiliki probabilitas 99.3% untuk Bengaluru, dan memenangkan secara langsung (AH -0.5) adalah 95.2%. Angka-angka yang sangat tinggi ini menunjukkan ekspektasi yang sangat kuat bagi Bengaluru untuk mengamankan kemenangan yang nyaman, berpotensi dengan selisih gol yang signifikan. Dengan kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, tidak ada faktor cedera atau skorsing yang akan mengurangi performa yang diharapkan dari Bengaluru. **Taruhan Nilai:** Mengingat data, taruhan nilai yang kuat tampaknya adalah **Bengaluru untuk menang dengan Asian Handicap -1.5**, membawa probabilitas luar biasa 99.3%. Bertaruh pada **Under 2.5 Goals (65.1%)** atau **Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol: Tidak (78.2%)** juga menyajikan peluang kuat, sejalan dengan perkiraan ofensif Chennaiyin yang rendah.

ベンガルールはこの試合で圧倒的な本命であり、チェンナイインのλ=0.30に対し、λ=1.76というはるかに高いチーム強度を持つため、アウェイ勝利の確率は68.5%、最も可能性の高いスコアは0-1です。シミュレーションデータは、全体的にロースコアな試合になることを強く示唆していますが、ベンガルールが決定的な勝利を収め、アジアンハンディキャップ-1.5を驚異的な99.3%の確率でカバーする可能性があります。

チェンナイイン対ベンガルール戦のプレマッチ分析では、ベンガルールが優勢であることが明確に示されています。モンテカルロシミュレーションでは、チェンナイインの攻撃力(λ=0.30)は、ベンガルールの堅固なλ=1.76と比較して非常に低いと評価されており、ゴールフォールバック法が用いられています。この格差は1x2の確率に如実に表れており、ベンガルールのAWAY勝利は68.5%と圧倒的である一方、チェンナイインのHOME勝利はわずか9.1%、引き分けは22.5%です。 期待ゴール(xG)はベンガルールの優位性をさらに強調しており、ベンガルールは1.80ゴールを予測されているのに対し、チェンナイインは乏しい0.29ゴールです。最も可能性の高いスコアラインはベンガルールの0-1での勝利であり、チェンナイインが得点に苦しむという予想を裏付けています。「両チーム得点:はい」の確率は21.8%と低く、これは一方または両方のチームが得点できない可能性が高いことを強く示唆しており、チェンナイインが得点できない主要な候補です。 総得点に関しては、データはロースコアの試合を示唆しており、アンダー2.5ゴールは65.1%、アンダー3.5ゴールはさらに高い84.3%の確率です。オーバー1.5ゴールは62.7%とやや優勢ですが、全体的な傾向としては少ない得点数での試合が予想されます。 アジアンハンディキャップの確率は、ベンガルールの予測される優位性に関する最も説得力のある洞察を提供します。データは、ベンガルールがAH -1.5をカバーする確率が驚異的な99.3%であることを示唆しており、これは彼らが2ゴール以上の差で勝利する可能性が非常に高いことを意味します。同様に、AH -1をカバーする確率もベンガルールにとって99.3%であり、直接勝利(AH -0.5)は95.2%です。これらの非常に高い数字は、ベンガルールが快適な勝利を収め、大幅な得点差で勝利する可能性が非常に高いという圧倒的な期待を示しています。 両チームがフルメンバーであることが報告されているため、ベンガルールの予想されるパフォーマンスを低下させる負傷や出場停止の要因はありません。**バリューベット:** データに基づくと、強いバリューベットは**ベンガルールのAH -1.5での勝利**であり、これは例外的な99.3%の確率を伴います。**アンダー2.5ゴール(65.1%)**または**両チーム得点:なし(78.2%)**に賭けることも、チェンナイインの低い攻撃予測と一致しており、強い機会を提供します。

벵갈루루는 이번 경기에서 압도적인 우승 후보로, 첸나이인의 λ=0.30에 비해 훨씬 높은 팀 강도(λ=1.76)를 가지고 있어 원정 승리 확률이 68.5%이며 가장 가능성이 높은 점수는 0-1입니다. 시뮬레이션 데이터는 전체적으로 낮은 득점의 경기가 될 것이지만, 벵갈루루가 결정적인 승리를 거두며 아시안 핸디캡 -1.5를 99.3%라는 놀라운 확률로 커버할 수 있음을 강력히 시사합니다.

첸나이인 대 벵갈루루 간의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에 대한 이번 사전 분석은 벵갈루루가 지배적인 팀임을 명확히 보여줍니다. 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션은 첸나이인에게 매우 낮은 공격 강도(λ=0.30)를 부여하는 반면, 벵갈루루는 강력한 λ=1.76을 가지고 있으며, 이는 골-폴백 방법을 사용한 것입니다. 이러한 격차는 1x2 확률에 극명하게 반영되어, 벵갈루루의 원정 승리 확률은 68.5%로 압도적인 반면, 첸나이인의 홈 승리 확률은 겨우 9.1%, 무승부는 22.5%에 불과합니다. 기대 득점(xG)은 벵갈루루의 우월성을 더욱 강조하는데, 벵갈루루는 1.80골을 득점할 것으로 예상되는 반면 첸나이인은 미미한 0.29골에 그칠 것으로 예상됩니다. 가장 가능성이 높은 점수차는 벵갈루루의 0-1 승리로, 첸나이인이 득점하는 데 어려움을 겪을 것이라는 예상을 뒷받침합니다. '양 팀 득점: 예'의 확률은 21.8%로 낮아, 한 팀 또는 양 팀이 득점에 실패할 가능성이 높으며, 첸나이인이 득점에 실패할 주요 후보입니다. 총 득점에 관해서는, 데이터는 낮은 득점의 경기를 시사하며, 2.5골 미만은 65.1%, 3.5골 미만은 훨씬 더 높은 84.3%의 확률을 가집니다. 1.5골 초과는 62.7%로 약간 우세하지만, 전반적인 추세는 적은 골 수의 경기를 가리킵니다. 아시안 핸디캡 확률은 벵갈루루의 예상되는 지배력에 대한 가장 설득력 있는 통찰력을 제공합니다. 데이터는 벵갈루루가 AH -1.5를 커버할 확률이 99.3%라는 놀라운 수치를 보여주며, 이는 벵갈루루가 두 골 이상 차이로 승리할 가능성이 매우 높다는 것을 의미합니다. 유사하게, AH -1을 커버할 확률은 벵갈루루에게 99.3%이며, 무조건 승리(AH -0.5)할 확률은 95.2%입니다. 이례적으로 높은 이 수치들은 벵갈루루가 편안한 승리를 거두고 상당한 골 차이로 승리할 것이라는 압도적으로 강한 기대를 시사합니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 전력으로 보고되었으므로, 벵갈루루의 예상되는 경기력을 약화시킬 부상이나 출장 정지 요인은 없습니다. **가치 베팅:** 데이터에 따르면, 강력한 가치 베팅은 **벵갈루루가 아시안 핸디캡 -1.5로 승리**하는 것으로, 99.3%라는 이례적인 확률을 가지고 있습니다. **2.5골 미만 (65.1%)** 또는 **양 팀 득점: 아니오 (78.2%)**에 베팅하는 것도 첸나이인의 낮은 공격 예측과 일치하며 강력한 기회를 제공합니다.

O Bengaluru é o favorito esmagador nesta partida, com uma força de equipa significativamente superior (λ=1.76 vs λ=0.30 do Chennaiyin), o que resulta numa probabilidade de vitória fora de 68.5% e um resultado mais provável de 0-1. Os dados da simulação apontam fortemente para um jogo com poucos golos no geral, mas com o Bengaluru a garantir uma vitória decisiva, cobrindo potencialmente um Handicap Asiático de -1.5 com uma notável probabilidade de 99.3%.

Esta análise pré-jogo para o confronto da Indian Super League entre Chennaiyin e Bengaluru indica claramente que o Bengaluru é a força dominante. As simulações de Monte Carlo atribuem ao Chennaiyin uma força ofensiva muito baixa (λ=0.30) em comparação com o robusto λ=1.76 do Bengaluru, utilizando um método de goals-fallback. Esta disparidade reflete-se claramente nas probabilidades 1x2, onde uma vitória fora para o Bengaluru se situa nuns convincentes 68.5%, enquanto uma vitória em casa para o Chennaiyin é de meros 9.1%, com um empate a 22.5%. Os Golos Esperados (xG) sublinham ainda mais a superioridade do Bengaluru, com eles projetados para marcar 1.80 golos contra os anémicos 0.29 do Chennaiyin. O resultado mais provável é uma vitória por 0-1 para o Bengaluru, reforçando a expectativa de que o Chennaiyin terá dificuldades em encontrar a baliza. A probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipas Marcam: Sim' é baixa, de 21.8%, sugerindo fortemente que uma ou ambas as equipas não conseguirão marcar, sendo o Chennaiyin o principal candidato a não converter. Em relação ao total de golos, os dados sugerem um encontro com poucos golos, com 'Menos de 2.5 Golos' a ter uma probabilidade de 65.1%, e 'Menos de 3.5 Golos' ainda maior, com 84.3%. Embora 'Mais de 1.5 Golos' seja ligeiramente favorecido a 62.7%, a tendência geral aponta para um jogo com poucos golos. As probabilidades de Handicap Asiático oferecem algumas das informações mais convincentes sobre o domínio projetado do Bengaluru. Os dados sugerem uma surpreendente probabilidade de 99.3% para o Bengaluru cobrir um AH -1.5, o que significa que é altamente provável que vençam por dois ou mais golos. Da mesma forma, cobrir um AH -1 tem uma probabilidade de 99.3% para o Bengaluru, e vencer de forma direta (AH -0.5) é de 95.2%. Estes números excecionalmente altos apontam para uma expectativa avassaladoramente forte de que o Bengaluru garantirá uma vitória confortável, potencialmente com uma diferença de golos significativa. Com ambas as equipas a reportar força máxima, não há fatores de lesão ou suspensão para diluir o desempenho esperado do Bengaluru. **Apostas de Valor:** Dados os dados, uma aposta de valor forte parece ser **Bengaluru para vencer com um Handicap Asiático de -1.5**, com uma probabilidade excecional de 99.3%. Apostar em **Menos de 2.5 Golos (65.1%)** ou **Ambas as Equipas Marcam: Não (78.2%)** também apresenta fortes oportunidades, alinhadas com a baixa previsão ofensiva do Chennaiyin.

班加罗尔队在这场比赛中是压倒性的热门,拥有显著更高的球队实力(λ=1.76,而金奈因队为λ=0.30),客场获胜概率为68.5%,最有可能的比分为0-1。模拟数据显示,比赛整体进球数将偏低,但班加罗尔队将取得决定性胜利,覆盖亚洲盘-1.5的概率高达惊人的99.3%。

印度超级联赛金奈因队对阵班加罗尔队的这场赛前分析明确指出,班加罗尔队是主导力量。蒙特卡罗模拟根据进球回溯法,为金奈因队分配了非常低的进攻实力(λ=0.30),而班加罗尔队则拥有强大的λ=1.76。这种差异在1x2赔率中表现得淋漓尽致,班加罗尔队客场获胜的概率高达68.5%,而金奈因队主场获胜的概率仅为9.1%,平局概率为22.5%。 预期进球数(xG)进一步凸显了班加罗尔队的优势,预计他们将打入1.80个进球,而金奈因队则只有可怜的0.29个。最有可能的比分是班加罗尔队以0-1获胜,这加强了金奈因队难以破门的预期。“两队都进球:是”的概率仅为21.8%,这强烈表明一支或两支球队将无法进球,其中金奈因队是主要可能不进球的队伍。 关于总进球数,数据显示这将是一场低进球的比赛,小2.5球的概率为65.1%,小3.5球的概率甚至更高,达到84.3%。虽然大1.5球略受青睐(62.7%),但总体趋势指向进球数较少的比赛。 亚洲盘赔率提供了一些关于班加罗尔队预期统治力的最令人信服的见解。数据显示,班加罗尔队覆盖亚洲盘-1.5的概率高达惊人的99.3%,这意味着他们极有可能以两球或更多球的优势获胜。同样,班加罗尔队覆盖亚洲盘-1的概率为99.3%,直接获胜(亚洲盘-0.5)的概率为95.2%。这些异常高的数字表明,班加罗尔队极有可能取得一场轻松的胜利,可能以显著的净胜球优势获胜。 两队都报告为全员健康,因此没有伤病或停赛因素会削弱班加罗尔队的预期表现。**价值投注:** 鉴于数据,一个强有力的价值投注似乎是**班加罗尔队赢亚洲盘-1.5**,其概率高达99.3%。投注**小2.5球(65.1%)**或**两队都进球:否(78.2%)**也提供了强有力的机会,这与金奈因队较低的进攻预期相符。

班加羅爾隊在這場比賽中是壓倒性的熱門,擁有顯著更高的球隊實力(λ=1.76,而金奈因隊為λ=0.30),客場獲勝機率為68.5%,最有可能的比分為0-1。模擬數據顯示,比賽整體進球數將偏低,但班加羅爾隊將取得決定性勝利,覆蓋亞洲盤-1.5的機率高達驚人的99.3%。

印度超級聯賽金奈因隊對陣班加羅爾隊的這場賽前分析明確指出,班加羅爾隊是主導力量。蒙特卡羅模擬根據進球回溯法,為金奈因隊分配了非常低的進攻實力(λ=0.30),而班加羅爾隊則擁有強大的λ=1.76。這種差異在1x2機率中表現得淋漓盡致,班加羅爾隊客場獲勝的機率高達68.5%,而金奈因隊主場獲勝的機率僅為9.1%,平局機率為22.5%。 預期進球數(xG)進一步凸顯了班加羅爾隊的優勢,預計他們將打入1.80個進球,而金奈因隊則只有可憐的0.29個。最有可能的比分是班加羅爾隊以0-1獲勝,這加強了金奈因隊難以破門的預期。「兩隊都進球:是」的機率僅為21.8%,這強烈表明一支或兩支球隊將無法進球,其中金奈因隊是主要可能不進球的隊伍。 關於總進球數,數據顯示這將是一場低進球的比賽,小2.5球的機率為65.1%,小3.5球的機率甚至更高,達到84.3%。雖然大1.5球略受青睞(62.7%),但總體趨勢指向進球數較少的比賽。 亞洲盤賠率提供了一些關於班加羅爾隊預期統治力的最令人信服的見解。數據顯示,班加羅爾隊覆蓋亞洲盤-1.5的機率高達驚人的99.3%,這意味著他們極有可能以兩球或更多球的優勢獲勝。同樣,班加羅爾隊覆蓋亞洲盤-1的機率為99.3%,直接獲勝(亞洲盤-0.5)的機率為95.2%。這些異常高的數字表明,班加羅爾隊極有可能取得一場輕鬆的勝利,可能以顯著的淨勝球優勢獲勝。 兩隊都報告為全體健康,因此沒有傷病或停賽因素會削弱班加羅爾隊的預期表現。**價值投注:** 鑒於數據,一個強而有力的價值投注似乎是**班加羅爾隊贏亞洲盤-1.5**,其機率高達99.3%。投注**小2.5球(65.1%)**或**兩隊都進球:否(78.2%)**也提供了強而有力的機會,這與金奈因隊較低的進攻預期相符。

Home Win: 9.1%, Draw: 22.4%, Away Win: 68.5%

Expected Goals: 2.1 (Home xG: 0.30, Away xG: 1.76)

Most Likely Score: 0-1

Over 2.5: 34.9%, BTTS: 21.8%

0 - 0
Full Time
Chennaiyin vs Bengaluru
Indian Super League · May 16, 2026
AI Predictions
All Models